Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Brindavan Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Date
March 1, 2016
Participants Count
139
Organiser
NARASIMHA REDDY Y
# First Name Last Name
1 GADIGE SINDHU .
2 KUMMARI DHANUNJAYA .
3 SHAIK MOHMMED AVEZ .
4 SHAIK NADEEM AHMED .
5 SHAIK PEER AHMED .
6 KORISETTI ESWAR CHENNA VIDYA SAGAR .
7 A.E RAKESH KUMAR GOUD
8 A SITA RAM
9 ADDAKULA MANOHAR BABU
10 B AMITH VARMA
11 B PREM KIRAN
12 B RAMAKRISHNA
13 BALUSA MANIKANTA
14 BANNUR MUHAMMAD AQEEL
15 B SRIKRISHNA
16 BESTHA CHINTHAMAN SIVA PRASAD
17 BOGGARAPU SUDEENDRA SRINIVAS
18 BOGGULA SHARUK
19 BOYA KOILA KONDA RAMESH
20 BOYA SIVA KUMAR
21 C NARASAPPA
22 C RAJU
23 C H AKHIL KUMAR REDDY
24 C RAVI KUMAR
25 CHANDAGARI DINESH
26 CHELIMILLA VINAY SAI
27 CHINTHAGINJALA RAVI KUMAR
28 CHITTARI BHASKAR
29 D. ALTHAF HUSSAIN
30 DATLA SAI SUDEEP REDDY
31 DHARMAVARAM PRANEETH YADAV
32 DURGAM VINAY KUMAR
33 EDIGA NAGARAJU
34 GADDAM GOWTHAM KUMAR REDDY
35 GARUDADRI SIVA DURGA PAWAN
36 GATHU HARISH
37 GOLLA PURUSHOTTAM
38 GOLLA VINOD KUMAR
39 GORINDLA NAGABRAMHENDRA ACHARI
40 GOTTAPU VASUDEVA RAO
41 HASANSABURI ABU ANEES
42 JAINI AVINASH
43 KURUVA AJAY KUMAR
44 K KRISHNA KUMAR
45 K PRABHAKAR
46 K PRASAD
47 KALUGOTLA SADIQ HUSSAIN
48 KARANAM KARTHIKEYA
49 KATIKA MANSOOR
50 KATTA SANTOSH
51 KUMMARI NAVEEN KUMAR
52 KUMMARI RAMA KRISHNA
53 SHAIK MAHAMMEDRAFI
54 BHIMUNIPATI MAHAMMAD RAFI
55 KURUBA VASANTHA KUMAR
56 THOGATA PRASANTH KUMAR
57 MUSALE VINOD RAO
58 ALAMURU SRIKANTH
59 YANAMALA NAGA SOWMYA REDDY
60 P SREENIVASULU
61 KUNDAM ARJUN REDDY
62 KURUVA RAMANNA
63 MAHENDRAKAR AKIL KUMAR RAO
64 MUPPANENI GEETA SAI CHARAN
65 MS FIROZE
66 MACHAMMAGARI PRAVEEN KUMAR REDDY
67 MOHAMMED MASOOD AHMED
68 MOPURI SAI RAGHU NATH
69 MULLAPAKU SUBBA REDDY
70 N DINESH KUMAR
71 MUTHYALA TEKESH BABU
72 MOHAMMED BILAL
73 MOHAMMED SALMAN AHMED
74 P AKHIL
75 P. DHARANI KUMAR
76 POLICHERLA GURU VIGNAN NAGA SAIRAM
77 P. IRFAN KHAN
78 PANCHANGAM VENKATA VISHNU KIRAN
79 PANUGANTI GOUTHAM
80 R. RAGHAVENDRA REDDY
81 G. RAGHU KIRAN
82 S. ATAULLAH
83 S TARUN KUMAR REDDY
84 SHAIK ABRAR AHMED
85 SHAIK ADIL MEHRAJ
86 SHAIK DANISH NIZAMUDDIN
87 SHAIK HUSSAIN ABBAS
88 SHAIK MAHAMMED IMRAN
89 SHAIK MALIK BASHA
90 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAREEF
91 SHAIK MOHAMMED AVEZ
92 SHAIK MOHAMMED AZHAR
93 SHAIK MOHAMMED YASEEN ALI
94 SHAIK NADEEM AHMED
95 SHAIK PEER AHMED
96 SHAIK RIYAZ BASHA
97 SHAIK SALMAN BASHA
98 SHAIK VALI BASHA
99 SOMSOLE YASHWANTH
100 SYED SHABBIR
101 THIPPUGARI VENKATA NARENDRANATHAN REDDY
102 V SANTOSH KUMAR
103 VANAM SAI JAGANNATH
104 VEERAM YOGESWAR REDDY
105 VEMULA ABHINAY
106 YATHAM VENKATA RAMANA
107 SHAIK HUSSAIN BASHA
108 KURRA NAGARAJU
109 MUKKA VENKATA NAGASEKHAR REDDY
110 KOULUPALLI NARESH KUMAR
111 LALAM NAGASAI NIKHIL
112 KUMMARI RAVI KUMAR
113 YANUMALA SAI KUMAR
114 KESARAM SAICHAITANYA KUMAR
115 E B MOURYAVARDHAN GOUD
116 KUKUTLA PRASANTH REDDY
117 KATIKA R MANSOO
118 DATLA SAI SUDEEP REDDY
119 EDIGA PAVAN KALYAN
120 EDIGA MOHAN GOUD
121 BESTHA CHINTHAMAN SIVA PRASAD
122 M SHRUTHI
123 DUDEKULA MABASHA
124 C NARASAPPA
125 CHINTHAGINJALA RAVIKUMAR
126 DHARMAVARM PRANEETH YADAV
127 G BHANU CHANDER
128 MOPURI SAI RAGHUNATH
129 P DHARANI KUMAR
130 PERUGU BHARGAV SAIRAM
131 SHAIK RIYAZ BASHA
132 SHAIK RAFEEQ
133 PINJARI HUSSAIN PEERA
134 SHAIK VALI BASHA
135 SHAIK NADEEM AHMED
136 P AKHIL
137 BEGARE THYANNA
138 MD SUHAIL
139 J ESWAR