Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
113
Organiser
# First Name Last Name
1 SHAIK ABDUL MOHEED
2 NAYANAPOGULA ABHILASH
3 YAPARALA AMARNATH REDDY
4 PERUSOMULA ANIL KUMAR
5 MEDISETTY ANUSHA
6 B ARUN SREEKANTH
7 SHAIK ASWAK HUSSAIN
8 G GOWRI PRIYA
9 K BHANU TEJA
10 MATAM BHARATH
11 BADDIREDDY BHARGAVI
12 RAKUP BHAVANI
13 PALLE DEEPTHI
14 PALLE DURGAPRASAD REDDY
15 NARAYANAPURAM ERANNA
16 SHAIK FARHANA
17 MANARI FARHEEN JEHAN
18 JEGILETI GANESH
19 NARAHARI GIREESHMA
20 PINJARI HAJARAM BEE
21 M HAJIRA FATHIMA
22 RAJAPUTANA HARI KRISHNA SINGH
23 REDDIGARI HARIKA
24 SHAIK MOHAMMAD FAROOQ
25 B HARISHA RAJ
26 BHEEMUNIPALLI HARSHITH
27 THOKALA HEMA PRIYA
28 DESAI HEMASAI
29 SHAIK ISMAIL
30 LINGAM ISWARYA SREE
31 JYOTHI EPURU
32 KALYANI CHINNU
33 KAVYA REDDY
34 KAVYA NADENLA
35 KEERTHANA THANGIRALA
36 N.KULAVARTHAN REDDY
37 M.LAKSHMI HARIKA
38 LAKSHMI LAHARI
39 ANUGULA LALAITHA
40 CHINTA LEELAVATHY
41 C.LITHESH KUMAR
42 K.LOKESH BABU
43 G.MOHAMMAD ASHIQ
44 V.MALLIKARJUNA REDDY
45 S.MANISHA SULTANA
46 S M AKBAR BASHA
47 BOYA ANIL KUMAR
48 KEDARI HARIKRISHNA
49 R V HEMA SRI
50 YEDDU KISHORE
51 KOSIGI MANUPRIYANKA
52 KURUPATI MEENA VENKATESHWARI
53 MULAKALA MEGHANA
54 KATTA MOUNA
55 P MOUNIKA POSUPATI
56 VANI MOUNIKA
57 YEDDULA MOUNIKA
58 E NAGA JYOTHI
59 VANKADARA NAGA SANTHOSHA PRIYANKA
60 NAGA SHILPA H
61 SETTIPALLI NANDINI
62 B C NIKITHA CHAMAKUR
63 T PADMAJA GUPTA
64 NUNE PRANATHI
65 EDIGA PRIYANKA PRIYANKA
66 DAVAGNI SAI DIVYA
67 KANDUKURU SAI HARSHITHA
68 MADDEKERA SAI SRAVYA
69 PASUPULA MOUNIKA
70 NALABOLU NAGA MADHUSUDHAN REDDY
71 KASTURI NANDINI
72 POOJARI NAVEEN KUMAR
73 RAGHAVENDRA BOYA
74 CHAVA RAMAANJANEYA REDDY
75 K SAI CHANDRIKA
76 T SIRISHA LAKSHMI
77 MUSANI SHIVA MANASA
78 VADDE SHIVASHANKAR
79 TALARI SINDHU
80 GORANTLA SIREESHA
81 THATIKONDA SIREESHA
82 KURUVA SIRISHA
83 SUNKU SOMNATH
84 UPPINI SOWJANYA
85 TAMIDALA SRAVANTHI
86 TUVVA SREELEKHA
87 PATAN SHAKEEL SULEMAN AHAMMAD KHAN
88 PANDEM SUNIL KUMAR REDDY
89 SIDDAREDDYGARI SUPRIYA REDDY
90 ANGADI SUSHMITHA
91 KOTHAMASUM SWETHA
92 B TEJ ASWINI
93 DHUULA TEJESWARI
94 KUDAPU THARUN
95 GUDIPADU TULASI
96 G USHA REDDY
97 AVADHANAM VAMSHI KRISHNA
98 KRISHTANNAGARI VAMSIDHAR
99 BACHHU VASANTHI
100 KASSETTY VENKATA NAGA PHANEENDRA KUMAR
101 D VENKATA SASHIDHAR YADAV
102 POLUKALLU VENKATA SATHEESH REDDY
103 DARSI VENKATA SUDHA MANASA
104 S SHAIKSHA VALI
105 JANGAM SIVA KUMAR
106 MANGALI SREENIVASULU
107 PARADESI SUDHA RANI
108 EDIGA SUDHAKAR
109 BHUMA SUNIL
110 KUMMARI THEJASWANI
111 V UDAY KUMAR
112 GORUVA VAMSI
113 VADDE VANNUR SWAMY