Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Brindavan Institute of Technology & Science, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Date
Sept. 1, 2016
Participants Count
104
Organiser
NARASIMHA REDDY Y
# First Name Last Name
1 BANDAARU BANDAARU SHANTHA RAJU
2 BATTULA MAHEEDHAR REDDY
3 B HARIBAKTHA SREEHARI RAJA SIMHA
4 BOYA KHARJURAM NAIDU
5 BOYA KRISHNA MOHAN
6 BOYA SAI RAM
7 BYKKARAYASAMUDRAM KRISHNA
8 C HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
9 CHAKALI SATHISH KUMAR
10 CHITTARI KARTHIK
11 DHONI RAVIKRISHNA
12 G BHUVANESH
13 GADDALA SRINIVASULU
14 GANNE DINESH
15 GOUNI VISHWANATH REDDY
16 GUDDETI SAI RAM
17 GUNNAMPALLI RAGHAVENDRA REDDY
18 GURRALA SUKUMAR
19 JAMMALAMADAKA SIVA SUBRAMANYAM
20 JAMMULA VENU GOPAL
21 K JANITH CHANDRA SAI
22 K JAYA SURYA
23 K KARAN GOUD
24 K THIRUMALA REDDY
25 KALISETTY HARISH
26 KALLE RANGA SWAMY
27 KAMSALA DHEERAJ
28 KANDULA RAJESH
29 KANIKE ARAVIND
30 KANIKE SATEESH KUMAR
31 KARANAM INDRA KARNA
32 KHURAISHI SADIQ HUSSAIN
33 KONAPURAM PAVAN KUMAR
34 KORRAPOLU ABRAHAM BORIS
35 KOTTAM DADA BASHA
36 KUDUMULA AMARESWAR REDDY
37 KUNDANALA SREE KALYAN
38 KURUVA SURENDRA KUMAR
39 LOHAR AZMAL ALI KHAN
40 M KIRAN BABU
41 M MADHAVREDDY
42 MANDLA ANJENEYULU
43 MANJULA RIFINJAYUDU
44 MAZARLA ASHOK KUMAR
45 MD RAISE BASHA
46 MYADAM NAVEEN KUMAR
47 NAIK VISWA SAI
48 NALLABOTHULA RAMBABU
49 NARAHARI SAIKUMAR
50 P ABU USAMA
51 PADTERE MAHESH
52 PERAPOGU ANILKUMAR
53 PESALADINNE YOGANANDA REDDY
54 PILLI VISHNU VARDHAN
55 PINJARI MOULALI
56 PONUGANTI RAGHAVENDRA RAO
57 PULICHERI V SAI CHANDRA MOULI
58 REDDYGARI SAI BHARGAV REDDY
59 S AKSHAR HUSSAIN
60 S MANJUNATH
61 S MD SHAIKSHAWALI
62 S TOUFIQ AHMED KHAN
63 S YUGANDHAR
64 SALEENDRA NAGARAJU
65 SANGEM MANOHAR
66 SETTY NAVEEN KUMAR
67 SHAIK EJAZ AHAMMED
68 SHAIK FAYAZRAHEMAN
69 SHAIK IBRAHEEM KHALEELULLA
70 SHAIK IMRAN
71 SHAIK IMRAN BAIG
72 SHAIK KHADER BASHA
73 SHAIK MAHAMMED HANIF
74 SHAIK MOHAMMAD HASAN
75 SHAIK MOHAMMED SHAHBAAZ
76 SHAIK NURULLAH
77 SHAIK SAMIULLA
78 YERRAGUNTLA SUDEEP REDDY
79 SHAIK SUBAHAN
80 SHAIK TAHIR HUSSAIN
81 SYED ABDULIMRAN
82 TELUGU BHARGAVA
83 THAKKASILA HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY
84 UPPARA VIJAYA KUMAR
85 VANGALA PRADEEP KUMAR REDDY
86 YAKKANTI PAVAN KUMAR
87 KORRAPOLU JOHN ABRAHAM RICHARDS
88 NARLA ASHOK KUMAR REDDY
89 BONDILA RAKESH SINGH
90 BOYA ARUN
91 BOYA GOPINATH
92 EDIGA VEERASWARAIAH GOUD
93 GUNTAL KALYAN KUMAR
94 KURUVA NAVEEN
95 K VISHNU VARDHAN ACHARI
96 KATTUBADI KARIMULLA
97 KURUVA SIVA KUMAR
98 PALLE RAVI KUMAR
99 PALLONI SHANKAR
100 SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA
101 S SOHAILUDDIN
102 SHAIK FAYAZ BASHA
103 SIRIVATI NAGARJUNA
104 TADURU RAMANAIAH