Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
G. Pullaiah College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C and Cpp
Date
July 4, 2016
Participants Count
139
Organiser
# First Name Last Name
1 CHITTAM CHETTI BHARGAVI
2 KAVITHA AKULA
3 TIRUVEEDHI KUMARI NAGA VAISHNAVI
4 MOULA NAGA POOJITHA
5 BEERAM LIKHITHA
6 CA KUSUMALA
7 KAMINI LAVANYA
8 K MADHAVI
9 YERIGERI AMBIKA
10 BHUMA KARISHMA
11 BOYILLA CHANDANA REDDY
12 EDIGA HEMANTHA SANDHYA
13 SARDESI KALYANI
14 DANDU ARUNA
15 MEKALA LOKESH
16 TEKURI HARIHARA PAVAN KOUSHIK
17 R. HARI SRINIVASA REDDY
18 P.JAGADEESWARA REDDY
19 MALLEPOGU CHINNA RAMESH
20 SUNKARI EDIGA DEVAGOUD
21 KASULA LOHITH KUMAR
22 S.HARI KRISHNA
23 KARTHIKEYA KUMARA
24 BHAVANI NAGA SURENDRA
25 HARI KRISHNA
26 D.MADHU SUDHAN
27 G.DINESH G
28 K.DINESH KUMAR
29 PUVVADI DEEPTHI
30 BATIKERI ARCHANA
31 KATASANI ANITHA
32 KEERTHI KOPPARAPU
33 BAPURAM APOORVA
34 PUTTALA MOUNIKA
35 EMIDI LIKHITHA
36 AAVULA HEMALATHA
37 NAYAKOLLU HIMA BINDU
38 MAKA HIMA TEJA
39 SHAIK SHAHEENA
40 DEEKONDA NAVATHA
41 MUNISETTY PUSHPALATHA
42 HARDEGARI SAI MOUNIKA
43 BATCHU RAJITHA
44 MELLACHERUVU SAI MANASA
45 DEGA RUCHITA
46 MADDELA SAHITYA
47 SHAIK RUHEENA BEGUM
48 SYED NAZIA
49 SAREDDY RAJYA LAKSHMI
50 RAMYA REDDY
51 M SARITHA
52 SAI PREETHI
53 POTTI SAI PRAVEEN KUMAR
54 SAI NARASIMHA
55 KIRANKUMAR REDDY
56 GANGIPOGU SHASHANK
57 SHIVA PRASAD
58 SAI KISHORE
59 NAGARAJU YADAV
60 BOGINOLLA PEDDA BABU
61 RAVVA VENKATA PAVAN KUMAR
62 MRUDANGAM PAVAN KALYAN
63 MEDAM PAVAN KUMAR
64 BANDARU RAMESH
65 SANEPALLI RAJITHA
66 T POOJITHA
67 UPADRISHTA PRASANNA
68 K POOJA CHOWDARY
69 VUSTEPALLI NIHARIKA
70 GUNTHA NAVYASRI
71 PINJARI RAHIDA BEGUM
72 GUNDA RAJESWARI
73 B RAMYA KRISHNA
74 MULUKUTLA RAMA KRISHNA DILEEP
75 M RAJA GANESH
76 PEDDINTI RAKESH BABU
77 KOTAKONDA PRASANTH
78 CHITTARI AMARAVATHI PHANEESH VARMA
79 G PAVAN KUMAR
80 GURRAM NIKHIL SRI HARSHA
81 KASULA NIKHIL KUMAR
82 NAGALAMADAKA SANDEEP
83 BOYA RAMALEELA
84 KOTHURU SAI MAHIDAR
85 TAKKASILA SANDHYA
86 DUDDELA ROOPA
87 CHINTAKUNTA SRUTHI
88 POTHULAPADU USHARANI
89 MANGALI VAISHNAVI
90 SANGALA VARSHINI
91 YEMMIGANUR SREE RAGINI
92 PASUPALA UDAY KUMAR
93 BESTHA VEERESH
94 BOYA SREENIVASULU
95 KURUVA MALLIKARJUNA
96 UPPARA VEERESH
97 BESTHA SUMANTH
98 UPPALPATI SWETHA
99 ESKALA TEJASWINI
100 REDDY POGU SWETHA
101 GANDLA VINITHA
102 ROKKAM SHILPA
103 PALLE HITHAVARSHA
104 MASAPOGU EUNICE SHIRLEY
105 NANDIGEM SUPRIYA
106 GOLLA VINITHA
107 AKUMALLA VEDA SRUTHI
108 YASHWANTH TINA JAIN
109 POCHA SRIPRIYA
110 BOYA UMAPARVATHI
111 BOYA VYSHNAVI
112 ERAPOGU SUPRIYA
113 TELUGU SHOBHA RANI
114 KAWADAPU GEETHASRI
115 MINIMULA SPANDANA
116 SHAIK SUMAYYA
117 POLIMERA SOWMYALAKSHMI
118 POLURI VASAVI
119 ALURU MEGHAVALLISUSEELA
120 PETNIKOTA VENKATESH
121 KARANAM SATYA SAI KOUSHIK
122 EDERA VENKATA NAGA SAI PRANEETH
123 SEGU SIVA TEJA
124 AMRAVATHI SUNDAR CHAITANYA
125 THOTABALIJA SREEKANTH
126 MUKKERA SRINIVASA REDDY
127 GADDAMEEDI SUDHARSHAN GOUD
128 PANEIAHGARI SRIHARI
129 YERAGOLLA VAENKATA VISWAM
130 RAMAPURAM SURESH
131 MANAPADU VENKATESHWARLU
132 PEDDISETTI SAIKUMAR
133 KALUBURIGI SAIKIRAN
134 GIRIPOGU SWARAN TEJA
135 VEMULA VARA PRASAD
136 CHILAKA TEJESHWAR
137 KONDA REDDY SUDHAM SHAM
138 BARTENA SHIVA SHANKAR
139 POLIMERA VENKATESH