Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Narasaraopeta Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Date
Sept. 30, 2017
Participants Count
152
Organiser
Sighakolli rao
# First Name Last Name
1 V SAI NAGA SRAVANTHI PINGALI
2 MOSES DAYANAND KONDEPOGU
3 JEYA SAHITH NIDAMANURI
4 VENKATANAGA SIVAKUMAR CHINNI
5 VIJAYA SAI NALLANI
6 JAYA VENKATAVARA PERUMALLA
7 SAI TEJA KURAPATI
8 VENKATA SRAVYA KANDAKATLA
9 VYJAYANTHI JUJJURU
10 MADARBI SHAIK
11 NAGASWATHI NALI
12 RAMYA MULAMREDDY
13 AKHIL KONAGANDLA
14 VENKATA SIVA APARNA ATMAKURI
15 LAKSHMI SAILAJA KANCHIBHOTLA
16 JAHNAVI NAGA MAYURI PULIKONDA
17 ADI LAKSHMI VISWANADHUNI
18 KAVYA SRI GADAGOTTU
19 SWATHI DHULIPALLA
20 ROSE MARY KAVURI
21 HIMAJA GUVVALA
22 SAI LEELA MUKKAPATI
23 JAYA LAKSHMI DURGA BHAVANI SRIRAMSETTY
24 BRIJESH MALLAVARAPU
25 NAGASRAVANI ANNAPAREDDY
26 HARITHA CHEBROLU
27 SUSROONYA KODURU
28 SAI MEGHANA NATTUVA
29 VENKATA SAI MALLIKA GRANDHE
30 ADINARAYANA CHENNAMSETTI
31 GOURI SUPRIYA KOTHAPULI
32 SUBBA LAKSHMI REDDY
33 CHAITANYA KALLAM
34 RAMAKRISHNA SAI GADAGOTTU
35 VENKATA LAKSHMI PODELA
36 LAVANYA MEDIKONDA
37 GAYATHRI OBURI
38 RAVI TEJA SAKAMURI
39 VEERAVENKATA GAYATHRI NAMDAM
40 SRILAKSHMI SUBRAHMANYAM PIPPALLA
41 VIJAYA LAKSHMI JAVVAJI
42 SAI MADHURI AKRAMSETTY
43 VENKATA LAKSHMI SWETHA GRANDHE
44 SAINADH POTLACHERUVU
45 NAGALAKSHMIPRASANTHI KOLISETTY
46 SRIDHAR RAO DODDA
47 NAGASAIKIRAN GOGINENI
48 AJAY KUMAR JAKKA
49 ASHOK REDDY PULUSU
50 MEHANAZ SHAIK
51 GNANA VENKATA DHANA BATHULA
52 VASAVI SINDHUJA SOMU
53 NARENDRA KUMAR BYRA
54 USHA GUNDA
55 JANAKI SANDEEP KOLLIPARA
56 VENKATA GOPI SAI RAM VELUGURI
57 NAVYASRI VELUGURI
58 PRAVALLIKA BADUGUNNALA
59 YAMUNA YAKKALA
60 SAI SRI THANUJA KUNESETTY
61 VENKATA NAGA ANUSHA BHAVANASI
62 VENKATA LAKSHMI PRATHYUSHA DODLA
63 GEETA SRAVYA CHILAKALA
64 VIJAYA SAI KRISHNA KALANGI
65 DHANA LAKSHMI DEGALA
66 SRIHARI POTHULA
67 SANDHYA YETIGADDA
68 HEMANTHI SIKHAKOLLI
69 BALA PRAVALLIKA GONDRALA
70 NIZAMUDDIN MOHAMMAD
71 VENKATA LAXMI NAGA ANIL KUMAR MEDA
72 VYSHNAVI KOTHAMASU
73 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA KELLAMPALLI
74 SUREKHA KALLAGUNTA
75 SRAVANA JYOTHI MODUGULA
76 BHANU PRADEEP REDDY YADALA
77 SUMANRAJA NELLURI
78 NANDINI NANDYALA
79 SAI KIRAN REDDY KOPPULA
80 GOWRI GOTTIPATI
81 GAYATRI SRAVYA ATHUKURI
82 SAI SASHANK VUPPALA
83 RAJANI GOPU
84 KHASIMVALI SHAIK
85 MASTAN SHAREEF SHAIK
86 LAKSHMI PRIYANKA DANDA
87 GOPI KRISHNA PAVULURI
88 VASAVI MARTALA
89 PRATAP MASANAM
90 VENKATASUBBARAO ATUKURI
91 TRIVENI TANNEERU
92 LAKSHMI PRASANNA KOTA
93 AMRUTHALAKSHMI GUJJULA
94 POKURU KEERTHI POKURU
95 PULA SATYANARAYANA PULA
96 NANDHINI KORUKONDA
97 THERESA INEDI
98 ROHITH ALAPATI
99 LAKSHMIPRASANNA MANJULA
100 JASWANTH KAKANI
101 LAKSHMI SAI TEJA SAKHAMURI
102 VIJAY KUMAR YALAGALA
103 ARAVIND KOTHA
104 VENKATA NAGARJUNA BOBBALA
105 NAGA RAJU JETTI
106 AMRUTHA DARUVURI
107 SRI LATHA BANDLA
108 PUSHPA KUMARI JHA
109 DINESH MANIKANTA YENUGULA
110 VAMSI KRISHNA KUMPATI
111 GOPAL REDDY MAREDDY
112 MANOJ KUMAR GOTTIPATI
113 MOUNIKA MUPPARAJU
114 KOMALI MAKKENA
115 GURU TEJA GUPTA BONDA
116 NAGARAJU POTHAMSETTI
117 LAKSHMI PRASAD KOVURU
118 VENKATA RAKESH KARNATI
119 VENKATA SIVA ALEKHYA YARRAMAREDDY
120 SRIRAM REDDY METTU
121 PRAVALLIKA PENDELA
122 VENKAT PURAM
123 SAIBABA CHINNI
124 LAKSHMI THIRUPATHAMMA PALADUGU
125 NAGENDRA BABU KAMISETTY
126 AKHIL GUNDA
127 MOUNIKA SABBASANI
128 PRUDHVI KALYAN BONDALAPATI
129 BHUVANA BHAVYA MURARISETTY
130 LAKSHMI VENKATA NAGA SWETHA NOMULA
131 VENKATA MANI SAI ADITYA PERUMALLA
132 JANNATH HUSSAIN SHAIK
133 HARISH JAVVAJI
134 RAVI BABU MAKKENA
135 TAYYAB PATHAN
136 SAMIULLA SHAIK
137 BALA JYOTHI NALLAPU
138 BHAVANI CHOWKALA
139 VENKATA SOUMYA JILLELLA
140 RAGINI VULAVAKATTU
141 ANANTHA SANDEEP KOTHA
142 SRAVYA REDDY YERUVA
143 LAKSHMI DEEPTHI BAPANAPALLI
144 SANDHYA GOGIREDDY
145 KOTIRATHNAM CHALLA
146 JOSEPH DILEEP KAKUMANU
147 KALYAN RAO VANAPARTHY
148 DURGA BHAVANI MALLADI
149 VENU CHAPA
150 GOPI KRISHNA BADHUGUNDLA
151 LAKSHMISOWNDARYA BYRA
152 REBAKA RANI KOMARAGIRI