Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Dhanekula Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
LaTeX
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
122
Organiser
NUTALAPATI ASHOK
# First Name Last Name
1 KALIDINDI MURALIDHAR
2 AARIJA REDDY ANNAPAREDDY
3 AASRITHA TIPIRNENI
4 SIRAJUNNISA BEGUM ABDUL
5 ADITYA RAMA NARAYANA VUYYURU
6 AKHIL SAI NANDAM
7 AKHILA PONUGUMATI
8 ALEKHYA DASARI
9 AMULYA KORRAPATI
10 ANIL SWAMY MADALA
11 ANUHYA PEDAPUDI
12 BALA KRISHNA KONA
13 BHAGYA LAKSHMI BOGADULA
14 BHARATH KUMAR KAVILIKATTA
15 BHARGAVI ANNE
16 BHAVANA REDDY SIDDA
17 BHAVYA CHENNUPATI
18 BRAHMESWARA RAO DONEPUDI
19 CHANDRA PRAKASH BOMMADEVARA
20 CHINNA KEERTHANA KAKUMANU
21 DURGA NAGA SAI PRUDHVINATH PAMARTHI
22 DINESH CHOWDARY ATTOTA
23 DIVYA SRI AKULA
24 DIVYA NEKKALAPUDI
25 DURGA PAVANI NARAGONI
26 DURGA VINOD PEDDIREDDY
27 ESWARI SRAVYA KAMMULA
28 GANGADHAR CHIGURUPATI
29 HAMPLI CHERUKURI
30 HARI PRIYA PONNAKANTI
31 HARIKA DAMMALAPATI
32 HARIKA ELURI
33 HEMA SAI AKHILAJA GORIPARTHI
34 HEMASRI SARANYA DITTAKAVI
35 HEPSI TABETI
36 HITESH BANDREDDY
37 INDUKRISHNA BAVINENI
38 JYOSTHNA RANI KURAPATI
39 KALAHARSHA PAGADALA
40 KALYAN KUMAR REDDY
41 KARISHMA DANDU
42 LAKSHMI PRASANNA ATMAKURI
43 LAKSHMI TEJA SRI VELAGAPUDI
44 LAVANYA KARIMIKONDA
45 MADAN GOPAL AKKALA
46 MALLIKA KUSUMARAJULA
47 MANI KRISHNA BILLA
48 ABDUL SHABEENA SULTHANA BEGUM MOHAMMAD
49 AKHILA BANU MOHAMMAD
50 MONISHA KORRAPATI
51 MOUNIKA BANDI
52 NAGA ANSHITHA VELAGAPUDI
53 NAGA NAVYA NALAJALA
54 NAGA PUJITH KANAMARLAPUDI
55 NAGAMANI CHITTEM
56 NAVYA SREE GOTTIPATI
57 NAVYA GUNTI
58 NAVYA VASIREDDY
59 NIKHITHA GUTHIKONDA
60 NITHEESHA CHAPARALA
61 PHANI SRI KORATALA
62 PRASANTHI VALLURI
63 PREETHAM DONEPUDI
64 DARSHINI MUCHU PRIYA
65 PRUDHVI CHOWDARY KOLLIPARA
66 PUJITHA TUMMALA
67 RACHANA CHOUDARY BOYAPATI
68 RAKESH AVVARI
69 RAMYA SRI NALLURI
70 RAMYA SRI PEDDI
71 RANADHEER VUNNAM
72 RAVITEJA KODALI
73 RUPA NAGA PAVANI SURAPANENI
74 ROOPA VEERAMACHANENI
75 SAI RAJA HARIKA VINNAKOTA
76 SAI BALARAM CHOWDARY MOKKAPATI
77 SAI CHAITANYA MOVVA
78 SAI KIRAN GATTINENI
79 SAI MANOJ MEKAPATI
80 SAI RAMYA CHEEDEPUDI
81 SAI RAMYA GUDIKANDULA
82 SAI RAVALI KANTAMANENI
83 SAI SNIGDHA GOLLA
84 SAI TARUN GOLLAPUDI
85 SANJANA BELLAMKONDA
86 FARHEEN NAAZ SHAIK
87 JAFAR SADIK SHAIK
88 YEMAN HUSSAIN SHAREEF
89 ABDUL REHMAN SHAIK
90 SOUMYA MATHE
91 SOWMITHRI DEVI MOKKAPATI
92 SOWMYA KOTHAPALLI
93 SOWMYA TENNETI
94 SPHOORTHI CHORAGUDI
95 SRAVAN MALLIPEDDI
96 SRI DEVI UPPALA
97 SRI NAGA SAI AKHILA KOLAVENNU
98 HARSHA KARUTURI SRI SATYA
99 SRIVALLI JUVVA
100 SRI NIYATI KOMPELLA
101 SUGUNA MANI GUTTA
102 SURYA SAI DUKKE
103 SUSHMA JONNALA
104 SUSHMITHA PANDALA
105 SUSMITHA VARRE
106 TEJA SRI KALLURI
107 TEJASREE KESANA
108 TEJASWI ALAPATI
109 TEJASWI TIPIRNENI
110 TIRUMALA VENKATA RAYUDU THUTHIKA
111 VAMSI KRISHNA VARDHAN LANKA
112 VENKATA SAI TEJASWI BHAVIRI
113 VENKATA SAI ANNE
114 VINAY KUMAR KONGALETI
115 VINOD KUMAR DASARI
116 YAMINI VADUGU
117 YOGA SIRI CHANDANA KUDARAVALLI
118 DHRUTHI MIKKILINENI
119 ASHRAFUNNISA MOHAMMED
120 SAI KIRAN PURAMSETTI
121 SIVA PRIYANKA THOTA
122 VIJAY SWARNA