Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
Lendi Institute of Engg.& Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Ruby
Date
Jan. 1, 2018
Participants Count
115
Organiser
Kartheek Patnaik
# First Name Last Name
1 SHANMUKH ADARI
2 SRAVYA ALAJANGI
3 LAVANYA ALLADA
4 PRATHYUSHA ALLU
5 VENU MADHURI ALLU
6 APPALABATHULA ANURADHA
7 ATLA JYOTHIRMAI
8 AYYALASOMAYAJULA SRIKANTH
9 CHANDINI BALDIREDDY
10 SRIVIDYA BAVIRISETTY
11 BEHARA SAHITHYA
12 SRUJANA BHATTARU
13 SAIDURGA BHOGAPURAPU
14 BORRA PRASANNA
15 HARDIK BOTSA
16 MOUNIKA BOTTA
17 VENKATASOWMYA CHADUVULA
18 LOHITH CHANDAKA
19 CHARITH BETHA
20 PRAVALLIKA DESETTI
21 ASISH DHARAMUKKULA
22 SRAVANTHI DUVVURI
23 TEJASWI GANAPATHIRAJU
24 VIJAY GANARAJU
25 DATTATREYA GARIMELLA
26 GIRISATHWIK KARRI
27 DINESH GOKAVARAPU
28 GORLE YAMINI
29 GOVIND DAGA
30 GUMMADI ASHA LATHA
31 SOWMYA GUMPINA
32 HARIKESH PALLANTLA
33 LNKURU VIRAJITHA
34 RAVI KUMAR PONNADA
35 HANUSHA KARRI
36 RAMSIRISHA KARRI
37 ROSHINI KARRI
38 SUDHANI KARROTU
39 AMRUTH KATTAMURI
40 NAVEEN KILLI
41 NAGAMANI KINTHALI
42 SRAVYA KODURU
43 SRAVANI KOLLAPALLI
44 MADHURI KOLLURU
45 AKHIL KONAPALA
46 CHANDINI KONDRU
47 MADHURI KORAPAKA
48 DHARMATEJA KOTHA
49 LAVANYA YADLA
50 KIRANKUMAR LOLLA
51 MOUNIKA MADDU
52 SAITEJA MAHANTI
53 CHAITANYA REDDY
54 RATHANTEJ MAJJI
55 ALEKYA MAMIDI
56 UMASANKAR MANTRABUDDI
57 CHANDRAPRAKASH MARPU
58 JAYANTH MEDA
59 ANUSHA MEESALA
60 ROHITH MEESALA
61 SAI KUMAR MEESALA
62 RAVI KIRAN MENDA
63 PAVANI METTA
64 MUSTAFA MOHAMMED
65 AMRUTHA MOTAMARRY
66 VENKATASUBRAHMANYAMRAJU MUDUNURI
67 SAI PRANEETH MUKKA
68 SAHITHI MUTNURU
69 SAI SRUTHI MUTYALA
70 LAKSHMAN MYLAPALLI
71 SUNIL VARMA NALLAPARAJU
72 ROSHINI NELLI
73 HEMA LATHA NEMANI
74 VIJAY NYAYAPATI
75 SONAM POOSARLA
76 VENKATASURYAPRAKASH PADALA
77 VENKATESH MOSALIKANTI
78 PRATYUSHA PALURI
79 SHARMILA PASUMARTHI
80 CHANDRIKA PATANGI
81 CHAITANYA PEDIREDLA
82 BHAGYARAJ PILLA
83 SIREESHA PILLA
84 ADILAKSHMI PINNINTI
85 VASAVI PINNINTI
86 SIRISHA PODIPIREDDI
87 SIRISHA POLIPALLI
88 NAVYA PYLA
89 VIDHYAMADHURI R.SEKHAR
90 PRISHILLA RAJAPU
91 BHARGAVI REDDIPALLI
92 SRAVANI RUNKANA
93 LIKHITHA SAMAVEDAM
94 BABYNEEHARIKA SAPPA
95 SAI SUDHA SARIPALLI
96 SARANYA SEERA
97 JASMINE SHEIK
98 RAJINI SIRIPURAPU
99 SNEHA LATA
100 VINODKUMAR SUNNAPALLI
101 SUBHAM TADI
102 ASWINI TALLA
103 KALYANI TALLABURIDI
104 NAVYASRI TANGUDU
105 MOUNIKA TEKU
106 DILEEPKUMAR TUTIKA
107 UMAMAHESHWARI VALLIREDDY
108 VANAJA SABBISETTI
109 VARALAKSHMI PAPALA
110 SUDHEER VASUPALLI
111 LAVANYA VEDULA
112 CHANDRASEKHAR VELAMURI
113 SITHARA VEMPADAPU
114 RAMYAMADHURI YANDAMURI
115 DIVYA YARABATI