Workshop / Training Participants

Institution Name
QIS College of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Python
Date
Jan. 2, 2018
Participants Count
104
Organiser
Gudipudi Dayanandam
# First Name Last Name
1 DIVYA CHEDELLA
2 KRISHNAVENI MARAM
3 SRAVYA OLETI
4 SREE KEERTHI TANEERU
5 HIMA BINDHU KARASALA
6 VASUNDHARA GUNDA
7 SATHYAVATHI CHIDITHOTI
8 MOUNIKA GANUGAPETA
9 AMEENA SHAIK
10 AISHA SHAIK
11 SUSMITHA PATCHIPULUSU
12 HARITHA VEMURI
13 SUSMITHA CHALICHAMMA
14 SRAVANI KONDASINGU
15 MANASWINI KOTA
16 SRILAKSHMI THIRUVALLI ANUMALASETTY
17 YAMINI BORRA
18 KEERTHI CHINTHALA
19 BHARGAVI DAMA
20 AJITHA DEVARAPALLI
21 VENKATA SUJATHA DUGINENI
22 TEJASWI GANGAVARAPU
23 HIMA BINDU GONASAPUDI
24 CHATHRIKA KAILASAM
25 AKHILA KANTU
26 LALITHA KASU
27 SADHANA KODURI
28 SIREESHA KOLLURI
29 NAGA MALIKA KOMMA
30 APARNA MADASU
31 POOJA MALLIPEDDI
32 VENKATA SURENDRA DEVI MANNAM
33 KALPANA MUPPA
34 BHARGHAVI NALAMALAPU
35 DIVYA NARALA
36 V S ANAGHA NARLA
37 TEJASWINI PANYAMGURU
38 SUKANYA PEDDAPUDI
39 SRILATHA PENTYALA
40 SAI SRIJA KOLA
41 NAGAMANI RAGIPINDI
42 MAHESWARI SANGU
43 SHAHINA SHAIK
44 SAI KRISHNA DEEPTHI SIVARAJU
45 SRI SWARNA TIRUNALVELI
46 SUSMITHA VIVARAM
47 GOPI KRISHNA GUMMA
48 KARTHEEK KARUMANCHI
49 SHAHUL MAHAMMAD
50 RAMBABU MUKIRI
51 VENKATA NAGA HEMANTH PADARTHI
52 RAHIM KHAN PATHAN
53 MURALI KRISHNA PUVVADI
54 VENKATESWARA RAO RAVELLA
55 ARBAJ SHAIK
56 KIRAN KUMAR REDDY THUMU
57 ADI SESHU YENDLURI
58 JASHUVA THELLA
59 SAI ABHILASH CHINTHAMANENI
60 HARIKALAKSHMI BHIMANA
61 RAMADEVI BOYELLA
62 HANISHA GANGISETTY
63 ANUSHA GARRE
64 KAVYARANI GORANTLA
65 MANJUSHA INAPAKOLLA
66 VIJAYALAKSHMI JONNALAGADDA
67 ANUSHA MAGULURI
68 MANEESHA MANNAM
69 PUNATI MEGHANA
70 BHARGAVI RAVIPATI
71 SIREESHA SADINENI
72 LIKITHA UPPALAPATI
73 SUNNIHITHA YALLA
74 RAVINDRACHOWDARY ADDAGADA
75 ADITHYA AKULA
76 ATTHOTA SRIKANTH
77 BHAVANAM CHANDU
78 CHINTA VEERANJANAYULU
79 JONNALAGADDA GOPIKRISHNA
80 MADDALI RAMSAIKALYAN
81 NARU VENKATARAMIREDDY
82 PAPPULETI BHANUPRASADREDDY
83 PERUGU VINAY
84 PULI ARAVINDKUMAR
85 PUVVADA MANIHARISH
86 THUVVAPATHI SRINIVASARAO
87 UPPATURI LOKESHBABU
88 VADDINENI UMAMAHESHWARARAO
89 VADLAVALLI AJAYKRISHNA
90 VAKA JAYADEEP
91 VERELLA ANVESHBABU
92 YAKKALA GUNARATNASAIKUMAR
93 YELIKA SRINIVASULU
94 SYEDA TABASSUMBANU
95 VANKAYALA MOHANSAI
96 PULIVARTHI NIRMALA PRIYA
97 JANAPALA MADHU KIRAN REDDY
98 BOYAPATI ANVITHA
99 KONKA ANUSHA
100 MUPPA CHARISHMA
101 ARI SAI VARSHINI
102 BYRAPUNENI MAHIMA CHOWDARY
103 KUMMITHA ANJALI
104 KATARI ANUSHA