Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
March 16, 2016
Participants Count
119
Organiser
RAKESH B
# First Name Last Name
1 Tharun Kumar A
2 Venkata Vinay Kumar Reddy Akki
3 Siva Sankara Bhupathi Ammireddy
4 Saikireeti Annam
5 Teresa Rose B
6 Zahidhussain Bajkhor
7 Sai Kiran Bethamsetty
8 Boina Sai Kumar Bheemana
9 Hemasundar Boghanadham
10 Sailaja Bolisetty
11 Venkata Shasidhar Reddy Chalivindla
12 Abhishek Channappa Gari
13 Venkata Avinash Cheemaladinne
14 Mandappagari Prakash Chinna
15 Venkata Swapna Chinthala
16 K Vishnucharan Chirangi
17 Dhanunjaya Reddy Gangeddula
18 Ramesh Akhil Sai Guntur
19 Sevitha Jakkula
20 Anugrah K C
21 Susmitha Kaki
22 Mamathaveni Kamireddy
23 Dinesh Kumar Kamurthy
24 Ramesh Kumar Karanam
25 Harsha Vardhan Karlapudi
26 Keerthi Kasireddy
27 Girish Kumar Katari
28 Vinay Kumar Keerthi
29 Sravanthi Komma
30 Elisha Devakumar Konda
31 Sandeep Goud Korrapati
32 Pranaya Kristipati
33 Sri Hari Reddy Kuchivada
34 Hima Bindu M
35 Shivaram Navaneeth Malineni
36 Prudhvi Teja Mamidi
37 Puspanjali Mangineni
38 Uttej Matavalam
39 Mahesh Medidhi
40 Vishnu Vardhan Melkammala
41 Sarfaraz Baig Mirza
42 Ramesh Naik Moodavath
43 Megha Syam Mulamreddy
44 Lokesh N
45 Raviteja N
46 Yaswantha Nagaram
47 Lakshmi Prasanna Naik
48 Sudarshan Chowdary Nallabothula
49 Harsha Vardhan Nallapaneni
50 Anantha Sai Krishna Charan Neelikonda
51 Durga Bhavani Nemileti
52 Rajeswari O
53 Geethasri Palagiri
54 Shaili Palagiri
55 Mahesh Babu Palipi
56 Kusal Kumar Pasupuleti
57 Chandu Sai Gupta Pendyala
58 Mohith Pethari
59 Anudeep Kumar Reddy Polu
60 Muni Kishore Pudi
61 Kalyankumar Pulla
62 Vijay Purimetla
63 Vedavathi Rangannagari
64 Ragadeepthi Saddala
65 Balasankar Salibindla
66 Ayesha Simran Shaik
67 Mohammed Sohail Shaik
68 Nelofer Shaik
69 Pavani Singam
70 Anusha Sirigireddy
71 Hima Chandana Thondu
72 Vishnu Vardhan Tirupati
73 Mundarinti Suresh Babu Uppara
74 Shashidhar Reddy Venkannagari
75 Hari Babu Vijjagiri
76 Ajay Kumar Reddy Y
77 Chakravarthy Reddy Y
78 Bhanu Prakash Yalagala
79 Ramanjineyulu Yerragorla
80 Naresh Babu Yerukali
81 Venkata Naga Siva Prasad Reddy Yettapu
82 Gokul Reddy Rachamallu
83 Kavya Ganjikunta
84 Venkatesh Konidina
85 Mungara Sarathk Kumar
86 Manduva Chenchu Giri
87 Ganesh Geervan
88 Venkata Sandeep Kancharla
89 Sivareddy Adena
90 Prakash Banka
91 Sri Hari Prasad Mandla
92 Venkata Ramana Burepalli
93 Madhu Sudhan Reddy Desam
94 Sreekanth Murimuri
95 Sivaraju Erukala
96 Jeenath Mannuru
97 Prathap Reddy
98 Tejesh Reddy
99 Latheesh Kumar
100 Venkata Sai Perecherla
101 Hemanth Matam
102 Gokula Krishna
103 Vara Prasad
104 Gayathri Rayadurgam
105 Sudheer Kumar
106 Penjuru Venkata Sravani
107 Mangammagari Saiprasanna
108 Ashraff Hussain
109 Thopu Nirmala
110 Ashok Nellore
111 Naga Sheshu
112 Zaki Ansari
113 Surya Prasad
114 Vamshi Krishna
115 Praveen Kumar
116 Gayathri Gayathri
117 Vidhyadhari D V
118 Alakam Ravitheja
119 Keerthika J