Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
April 2, 2016
Participants Count
111
Organiser
DR ASADI SRINIVASULU
# First Name Last Name
1 B Monika Keerthi
2 Chalempalem Munikumar
3 Inti Balachandra Srinija
4 Kopparapu Venkata Dharani
5 Mopuri Sara Snehalatha
6 Jammaladinne Susmitha
7 Chandini A D
8 Niharika A
9 Sateesh Agni
10 Divya Amilineni
11 Pavan Teja Ayitha
12 Bhargav B L
13 Kiran Kumar Balla
14 Usha Sree Bannuru
15 Girija Batta
16 Vasanthi Besta
17 Venkata Sushmitha Bingi
18 Srikanth Reddy Chemikala
19 Pranava Reddy Chinthala
20 Bharath Kumar Reddy Chittibala
21 Harika D V
22 Jagadeesh Damarla Kodanda
23 Devi Pranathi Dasagrandhi
24 Rajesh Derangula
25 Veda Varshita Dommaraju
26 Sree Vyshnavi Enuguru
27 Samhitha G
28 Navya Garla P
29 Deepchand Gollapalli
30 Amulya Gopireddy
31 Teja Kumar Gundelugunta
32 Haripriya Gundala
33 Somnath J
34 Jawahara Venkat Jangeti
35 Mounika K
36 Mounika K
37 Venkateswara Rao K
38 Chetan Kumar Reddy Kadapa
39 Snehitha Kanamalambedu
40 Reethu Reddy Kanapuram
41 Navya Karnam
42 Vidya Ketini
43 Khaja Moinuddin Khureshi
44 Manasa Kolli
45 Sai Sarthik Korra
46 Kovvuru Vamsidhar
47 Mounika Kundam
48 Indu Kunigiri
49 Nikitha M
50 Vaishnavi M
51 Hari Priya Mahendrakar
52 Sai Kumar Reddy Mangalapudi
53 Kavya Matla
54 Anusha Mavoori
55 Sri Vamsikrishna Reddy Morasa
56 Poojitha Nagireddygari
57 Sandeep Nalluru
58 Sindhuri Narisetty
59 Sandeep Nennuru
60 Vinun Kumar Noothi
61 Bhavana Nukala
62 Prathap Pachipala
63 Hemamadhuri Paladugu
64 Sunilkumar Palla
65 Lubnakousar Tailor
66 Manasa Veluru
67 Sukanya R
68 Nishithareddy Sudireddy
69 Hemalatha Sriramula
70 Poojitha Vembaku
71 Zebathaj Shaik
72 Sumedha Vankadari
73 Anusha Tanguturi
74 Tushara Reddy
75 Kavya Pandluru
76 Nafiya Sayed
77 Priyanka Thallapaku
78 Indu Voleti
79 Akhila Vedala
80 Nagamounika Thanguturu
81 Sreehari P
82 Narendrakumar R
83 Saikiran U
84 Umaer Shaik
85 Subramanyam S
86 Venugopal G
87 Jagadeesh P
88 Sandeep P
89 Sairam V
90 Harshavardhan P
91 Rupesh T
92 Bharath M
93 Jaswanth Sake
94 Pradeepkumar R.C
95 Shivamohanreddy R
96 Surendra T
97 Sahil Javeed Shaik
98 Shanmukha D.N
99 Sreelakshmi Chigurupati
100 Asadi Srinivasulu
101 Sowmya Govindu
102 Bhuvana Lingareddy
103 Vineetha Korsipati
104 Asritha Yeddula
105 Tirumaleswari Pokkimgari
106 Sunkara Harshitha
107 Vinod Reddy Marthala
108 Shaik Arshiya Anjum
109 Naveen Kumar Raju Yeligindla
110 Vanteddu Sai Sarath Kumar Reddy
111 Kesavulu Kanchi