Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Sept. 7, 2016
Participants Count
104
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 Ravuri Venkata Satya Karuna Alekhya
2 Aalakunta Venkata Durga
3 Alapaty Vamsi
4 Amarlapudi Rinie Prathyusha
5 Anguluri Sai Akhil
6 Anna Deepthi
7 Atukuri V M Pravallika
8 Avuti Prem Krishna
9 Bammidi Sri Harsha
10 Bellamkonda Susmitha
11 Bhaskaruni Mounica Lakshmi
12 Bhavirisetty Vasavi Priya
13 Bojanapalli Niharika Krishna Sai
14 Cavuturi Anusha
15 Chakka Nuthan Kumar
16 Chalamalasetty Sahaja Devi
17 Chitirala Ranga Hanisha
18 Chitturi Bhavani
19 Chopparapu Priyanka
20 Dammala Kavya Prapulla
21 Dasaroju Neelima
22 Dontala Divija Kumari
23 Doradla Tejasri
24 Gajula Bhagya Lakshmi
25 Garugu Jaya Durga Manasa
26 Gatta Sravya
27 Gatti Sai Mounika
28 Goli Swapna
29 Gumpena Likhitha Sai
30 Jakka Mounika
31 Jampa Venkata Ramana Babu
32 Kadavala S Lalitha
33 Kanigalapula Sowjanya
34 Kattamuri Kalyani
35 Kedarisetty N S V Durga Mutya Supraja
36 Konjgety Vns Surya Raghavendra Gupta
37 Koravi Purna Srivalli
38 Korrapolu Kalpana
39 Kosuri Dharani
40 Kota Sravya Sadhana
41 Kotha Renuka Srihari Chandana
42 Madhavarapu Jahnavi
43 Madisetty Venkata Durga Spandana
44 Manchiraju Sri Vidhya
45 Meda Sunayana
46 Mekala Vijaya Nirmala
47 Kandukuri Sravya
48 Koyyana Lakshmi Praveena
49 Majety P.N.S.D. Poorvaja
50 Manda Subhash Chandra
51 Mohammad Bushra
52 Mohammad Nawaz Hussain
53 Mulagaleti Duraga Krishna Koushik
54 Munagala Prem Shankar
55 Tadikamalla N V D C Bidisha
56 Sanka Naga Sakala Ishwarya
57 Nallanukala Jhansirani
58 Neeli Tanuja Sri
59 Neeli Teja Sri
60 Nela Fedric Lawrence
61 Nidumukkala Radha Naga Sai Manasa
62 Nimmala Bhavya
63 Oleti Sravani
64 Pabbathi Surya Venkata Durga Vara Prasad
65 Padarthi Venkata Durga Lakshmi Anusha
66 Padmasolala Akhila
67 Peddireddy Kalyan
68 Pendela Venkata Raama Vasavi
69 Pingali Venkata Phani Rajasekhar
70 Ponnuru Sravani
71 Porapu Vankata Arun Pradeep
72 Pulipati Devi Sri Lakshmi Pravallika
73 Sadla Divya
74 Samudrala Alekhya
75 Shaik Ayesha Begam
76 Surabathula Prudhvi
77 Syed Abdul Khadir Jelani
78 Syed Abubaker Siddiq
79 Tadikonda Niharika
80 Tammina Bhavan Kumar
81 Teegala Likhitha
82 Tirugudu Lakshman Kumar
83 Tondepu Jagadish Gupta
84 Uppati Santha Kumari
85 Vanka Mownika
86 Vinnakota Vineela
87 Vutti Manasa
88 Yejju Hema
89 Yepuri Sowjanya
90 Pasupuleti Suresh
91 Pathan Abdul Mazith Khan
92 Bayana Ravalika
93 Bravara Yasaswini Sowmya
94 Galla Sivasaikumar
95 Sai Prasad
96 Gopichand Chandana
97 Dala Prakash
98 Naga Prathyusha Annavarapu
99 Goddalla Revathi
100 Muthu V
101 Ratna Siri Devisetty
102 Rabiya Khatoon
103 Reshma Shaik
104 Vinnakota Thalupulamma Devi
105 Revathi Rayavarapu
106 Vinaya Chaitanya Vemireddy
107 Rachakonda Tejaswi
108 Suryateja Pallapothu