Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Cpp
Language
Date
Dec. 20, 2016
Participants Count
90
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 Ravuri Venkata Satya Karuna Alekhya
2 Aalakunta Venkata Durga
3 Alapaty Vamsi
4 Anguluri Sai Akhil
5 Anna Deepthi
6 Atukuri V M Pravallika
7 Avuti Prem Krishna
8 Bammidi Sri Harsha
9 Bellamkonda Susmitha
10 Bhaskaruni Mounica Lakshmi
11 Bhavirisetty Vasavi Priya
12 Bojanapalli Niharika Krishna Sai
13 Cavuturi Anusha
14 Chakka Nuthan Kumar
15 Chalamalasetty Sahaja Devi
16 Chitirala Ranga Hanisha
17 Chitturi Bhavani
18 Chopparapu Priyanka
19 Dammala Kavya Prapulla
20 Dasaroju Neelima
21 Dontala Divija Kumari
22 Doradla Tejasri
23 Gajula Bhagya Lakshmi
24 Garugu Jaya Durga Manasa
25 Gatta Sravya
26 Gatti Sai Mounika
27 Gummadi Gopinadh
28 Gumpena Likhitha Sai
29 Jakka Mounika
30 Jampa Venkata Ramana Babu
31 Kadavala S Lalitha
32 Kanigalapula Sowjanya
33 Kattamuri Kalyani
34 Kedarisetty N S V Durga Mutya Supraja
35 Konjgety Vns Surya Raghavendra Gupta
36 Koravi Purna Srivalli
37 Korrapolu Kalpana
38 Kosuri Dharani
39 Kota Sravya Sadhana
40 Kotha Renuka Srihari Chandana
41 Madhavarapu Jahnavi
42 Madisetty Venkata Durga Spandana
43 Manchiraju Sri Vidhya
44 Meda Sunayana
45 Mekala Vijaya Nirmala
46 Kandukuri Sravya
47 Koyyana Lakshmi Praveena
48 Mohammad Bushra
49 Mohammad Nawaz Hussain
50 Tadikamalla N V D C Bidisha
51 Sanka Naga Sakala Ishwarya
52 Nallanukala Jhansirani
53 Neeli Tanuja Sri
54 Neeli Teja Sri
55 Nela Fedric Lawrence
56 Nidumukkala Radha Naga Sai Manasa
57 Nimmala Bhavya
58 Oleti Sravani
59 Pabbathi Surya Venkata Durga Vara Prasad
60 Padarthi Venkata Durga Lakshmi Anusha
61 Padmasolala Akhila
62 Peddireddy Kalyan
63 Pendela Venkata Raama Vasavi
64 Pingali Venkata Phani Rajasekhar
65 Ponnuru Sravani
66 Samudrala Alekhya
67 Shaik Ayesha Begam
68 Syed Abdul Khadir Jelani
69 Teegala Likhitha
70 Tirugudu Lakshman Kumar
71 Vanka Mownika
72 Vinnakota Vineela
73 Yejju Hema
74 Pasupuleti Suresh
75 Bayana Ravalika
76 Galla Sivasaikumar
77 Gopichand Chandana
78 Dala Prakash
79 Naga Prathyusha Annavarapu
80 Goddalla Revathi
81 Muthu V
82 Bhagyasri Lakshmi
83 Ratna Siri Devisetty
84 Rambabu Appurubothu
85 Reshma Shaik
86 Vinnakota Thalupulamma Devi
87 Revathi Rayavarapu
88 Santhoshi Kumari
89 Yasaswani Sowmya Bravara
90 Sravya Pulipati