Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Sept. 1, 2017
Participants Count
108
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 Bala Vijaya Durga Chinni
2 Matta Prem Kumar
3 Adapa Tejaswi
4 Addagiri Jyothi
5 Akula Someswari
6 Alugula Sirisha
7 Anagani Praveen
8 Anubolu Manisha
9 Attuluri Meghana
10 Bandaru Siva Parvathi
11 Battula Krishna Kishore Babu
12 Betha Ramya
13 Ande Bindu
14 Boina Venkata Ramaiah
15 Chakka Lakshmi
16 Chavva Pranusha
17 Chunduru Tejasree
18 Damarla Vishnu Priya
19 Devarapalli Giridhar Vara Prasad
20 Dhupam Nishitha
21 Durgasi Omkar Avinash
22 Gatti Syam Venkata Phani
23 Gumma Kasilakshmi
24 Guturi Neeraja
25 Jampala Madhavi Sheshu
26 Jonnadula Anu Priya
27 Kanchadapu Gayathri
28 Kancharla Swetha
29 Kanithi Bhavana
30 Kasinadhuni Sai Chandra Sekhar
31 Kota Yaswanth Subrahmanyam
32 Kothamasu Venkata Naga Durga Bhavani
33 Kurakula Anusandhya
34 Madda Mounika Supriya
35 Gopisetty Meghana
36 Modi Surekha
37 Moghul Sameena Begum
38 Nagandla Leela Pavan Kumar
39 Mohammad Shaziya
40 Tummalapenta Hema Mala
41 Nallamothu Mounika
42 Nadakuduru Venkata Ramaraju
43 Neelakantam Tejasai
44 Nukala Rama Siva Brahmani
45 Nukilla Durgalakshmi
46 Oruganti Vimala Padmaja
47 Palagani Manasa
48 Pallem Jagadeeshwara Vara Prasad
49 Para Joshna Sai Bhargavi
50 Pedasingu Rajesh
51 Peddibhotla Vvnksairam
52 Pendem Durga Bhavani
53 Perumalla Shree Kowshalya
54 Perumalla V.Roopa Sarvani
55 Peteti Vijaya Raasi
56 Pokala Prathusha
57 Ponnapalli Lakshmi Saroja
58 Poola Sirisha
59 Sakkuru Tejaswini
60 Sanisetty Varun
61 Segu Priyanka Bala
62 Shaik Sharmila
63 Hymavathi Vaishnavi Sreeram
64 Syed Ayesha
65 Tammina Chaitanya Sai
66 Tati Jaya Sree
67 Tullimilli Jaya Sree Kalyani
68 Sriteja Upputuri
69 Palaparthy V.K.M.Santoshini
70 Vakkalagadda Sai Venkata Lakshmi
71 Yakkala Sneha Priya
72 Yanamandra Meghana
73 Zilla Sasank
74 Annam Jaswanth
75 Banavathu Ram Charan Naik
76 Srisai Chandan Kakarla
77 Kagithala Tharaka Sai Sumanth
78 Jyothi Krishna
79 Maddala Pavanisaisree
80 Battula Sai
81 Mondi Manoharasatyasai
82 Nakka Prathyusha
83 Sowjanya Boddu
84 Chandrika Attaluri
85 Siva Ranjani
86 Bhavya Naga Sree
87 Pathiwada Revathi
88 Sandhya Maddhali
89 Venkata Narasimha Rao Akkala
90 Pandlla Priyanka
91 Safiya Shaik
92 Divyakeerthi Patnala
93 Mohammad Sabrinmehatab
94 Meharajunissa Begum Syed
95 Vujjrui Divyamsi
96 Divya Tammana
97 Likith Maddi
98 T.M.S. Madhuvani
99 Sreelekha Manda
100 Vemulapalli Vineethachowdary
101 Yeswanth Sata
102 Rajesh Mungi
103 Bonu Saran
104 Lakshmi Deepak
105 Sravani Sivakoti
106 Harshith Meegada
107 Reshma Shaik
108 Taati Durgamallewari