Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Anurag University, Telangana
Foss
C
Language
Date
Jan. 3, 2018
Participants Count
226
Organiser
KANDUKURU RAGHAVENDRA RAO
# First Name Last Name
1 Challa Naveenreddy
2 Addala Srinu
3 Adepu Saikumar
4 Aiemen Nuzhat
5 Akku Dinakar
6 Anirudh M S
7 Avula Sai Dindimareddy
8 Banda Bhanuprakashreddy
9 C Giridharreddy
10 Chappidi Roshangirireddy
11 Chilukuri Samyuktha
12 Vadla Nagasindhura
13 Erabelli Hemanthrao
14 Gugulothu Santhosh
15 Gummadi Neerajkumar
16 Jangiti Avanthika
17 Japa Rohanramu
18 Kandukuri Sukeerthi
19 Katepally Saiaarthi
20 Peddi Srikarreddy
21 Kollapineni Aditya
22 Kottur Nikhilraja
23 Lakkaraju Saivaishnavi
24 M Sahithya
25 M Snehasri
26 Maddi Prashanthkumar
27 Manasani Arunkumar
28 Manoj Kumart
29 Manupati Saismriti
30 Marneni Sindhu
31 Mohammad Fasiuddin
32 Munaganuri Venkatnikhil
33 Muske Bharathraj
34 Neeli Sainath
35 P Nishithareddy
36 P Niveda
37 Potnuri Harish
38 Vakul Reddypatale
39 Ragi Sreejareddy
40 Rahul P
41 Rajagiri Saipooja
42 Rayarala Shinyolivia
43 S Vbharadwajpranav
44 Saketh Us
45 Sanganabhatla Ramnathsrivatsa
46 Silumula Samuelboaz
47 Talamanchi Shivakumar
48 Tammana Jyothisridhar
49 Thimmaraju Rishwi
50 V Sricharanreddy
51 Vajinapally Yamini
52 Vannekala Vamshikrishna
53 Awala Sakethreddy
54 Yakari Sravanthi
55 A Roshini
56 Aavula Pavanreddy
57 Aitha Akhila
58 Vemula Bhagvanreddy
59 Arunkumar Ckudarihal
60 B Srihari
61 Chandupatla Sreepooja
62 Chavada Neelam
63 Duduka Anusha
64 Emmadisetty Akil
65 Ganti Akhil
66 Gennepally Shravyareddy
67 Katta Vamshikrishnaprasad
68 Gorla Vikas
69 Gorrumuchu Pavankumar
70 Gullapelly Aniruth
71 Jakkula Naveenkumar
72 Jangili Deviruchira
73 Jetti Manojkumar
74 K Sravani
75 K Sunnyjohn
76 Kontham Shivasreddy
77 Mamidi Shravya
78 Mamidipally Mrudulareddy
79 Mandaloju Sagar
80 Manideep Pasuladi
81 Muddasani Likitha
82 Muppirishetty Alekhya
83 Nangi Venkatesh
84 Nunna Vasavisai
85 Omdas Sainath
86 Palaparthi Saikarthik
87 Pandiri Vaishnavi
88 Pattem Sandesh
89 Potu Yashaswini
90 Pulipaka Harichandana
91 Racheruvu Nimishreddy
92 Rahul K
93 Rasanollu Sriram
94 S Mounisha
95 Sangi Saikumar
96 Shruti Petwal
97 Sarella Harshini
98 Shaik Afreen
99 Tada Akhilreddy
100 Tadaka Sreekar
101 U Varsha
102 Undadi Swathi
103 Voma Vineeth
104 Y Bharath
105 Yerrabhathini Kishorekumarreddy
106 Aerva Manishreddy
107 Akalankam Saiteja
108 Akiti Ravinderreddy
109 Atmuri Venkatanagaakshita
110 Ballapuram Hemanthi
111 Adidam Vikas
112 Bommanapally Renu
113 Bommella Prabhunandhan
114 Calvin Johnsonjoseph
115 Challa Saispoorthy
116 Jagithyala Smrithi
117 E Divya
118 E Sravya
119 G Anvarsha
120 G Krohit
121 Gampa Venkatanarayanapradyumna
122 Gandla Akhil
123 Gonti Sruthi
124 Goute Sravanthi
125 V K Anishaaraj
126 Hanmandla Kruthi
127 Kaloori Vidya
128 Kammari Pravalika
129 Karthik Reddykothakapu
130 Katemulla Vamshidharreddy
131 Kethavath Rajesh
132 Komirisetty Saivarshith
133 Konda Sriharikapatel
134 Kumbam Dheerajreddy
135 Kunchala Ravikrishna
136 Lingampally Vennela
137 Madasu Chandhana
138 Komireddy Sannihithreddy
139 Nakshatram Saishruthi
140 Nalla Akshaykumar
141 Palley Saisathvikgoud
142 Pillalamarri Preethisree
143 Poreddy Sathvika
144 Pydipala Bhavana
145 Rahul Nandru
146 Rapolu Saisumanth
147 Rathlavath Shanker
148 S Saisanketh
149 S Uthejchari
150 Appidi Shashankreddy
151 Sankireddy Vineethreddy
152 Sathu Saikiranreddy
153 Sumreddy Vikasreddy
154 Tahir Ahmedshaik
155 Tedla Vinaykumar
156 Thammishetty Saianudeep
157 Thumburu Laxmikeerthi
158 Veerubhotla Mohan
159 Penkeesu Kovidha
160 Anumula Nandakishore
161 Bavirisetty Vamshikrishna
162 Dandugula Nagaraj
163 Dara Harini
164 Datrak Rushalika
165 Gangaraju Saikirankumar
166 G Saipranav
167 Ganji Karthik
168 Ginjala Vinoothna
169 H Rakhileshkumar
170 J Vasundhara
171 Joshi Apoorva
172 Kankanala Sridherreddy
173 Kanukurthi Anudeepika
174 Karla Bharathnandanreddy
175 Kasibhatta Hamsini
176 Kolupula Nikileshwar
177 Kondapuram Manasa
178 Kota Pravallika
179 Laxmingari Rakshithgoud
180 Lingam Vinay
181 Maddala Rinusha
182 Maddikunta Samyuktha
183 Madishetti Deepeshkumar
184 Mote Saikiranreddy
185 Mulugu Vishal
186 N Bmeghana
187 Namburi Rithika
188 Nandigam Bindubhargavi
189 Narukulla Saisrinivas
190 Srihitha Reddychalla
191 Nippuleti Manikyaarun
192 Nomula Rithikreddy
193 P Prathikreddy
194 Pakeeru Supriya
195 Periketi Srisahithi
196 Sadiya Afshan
197 Sanda Niharika
198 Sarabudla Vineelreddy
199 Shaik Babarbasha
200 Shetti Mahendrababu
201 Tanneru Sirisha
202 Teli Abhishek
203 Tokala Hariprasad
204 V Lakshmisaisoundarya
205 Varala Saikiranreddy
206 Vishal Shukla
207 Yechiraju Srivatsav
208 Shaik Irfan
209 Anur Shashank
210 Sainath P
211 Syeda Mahreen
212 Raju Teku
213 Sai Yashwanth Ravulapati
214 Bheema Pavan Kumar
215 Bheema Venkata Manohar
216 Boda Saidulu
217 Sowjanya Veeramalla
218 Roja Reddy
219 Varun Garimella
220 Chuttugulla Vinay
221 Sowjanya Veeramalla
222 Keerthi B
223 B Sai Kiran
224 Sai Kiran
225 Bharath Kumar
226 Vatte Pranay