Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
March 12, 2018
Participants Count
117
Organiser
Y JAHNAVI
# First Name Last Name
1 Shaik Hasrin
2 Pappu Anudeepthi
3 Gunji Harshitha
4 Panabaka Roshna
5 Manchala Padmavathi
6 Donthu Sushma
7 Annam Durga
8 Kokati Roopika
9 Yernena Santhoshini
10 Agni Divya Kiran
11 Shaik Samiya
12 Bandi Esther Krupamani
13 Shaik Gouse Basha
14 Dabbugunta Surjith
15 Shaik Umar
16 Shaik Sharook
17 Ponduru Prem Chand
18 Tiravanturu Venkatesh
19 Bandela Gowtham Kumar
20 Devathi Manish Kumar
21 Venkateswarlu Talapaneni
22 Fareed Shaik
23 Himakar Ganesh Rammadugu
24 Sai Teja Nandimandalam
25 Vinay Iskala
26 Balaji Kaligiri
27 Joel Preetham Kadiri
28 Naveen Kumar Dasari
29 Abhivarn Gandrakata
30 Brahmaiah Purini
31 Siva Kumar Gooda
32 Poojalatha Peta
33 Afreen Shaik
34 Bhargavi Kanchi
35 Vijaya Lakshmi Dega
36 Sai Gnana Prasanna Avvuru
37 Manasa Uppala
38 Akanksha Kakumani
39 Sireesha Medikonda
40 Harika Kothapeta
41 Harika Devaram
42 Yesaswini Dharanikota
43 Geervani Kandukuri Venkata
44 Divya Nagaraja
45 Monica Gungi
46 Ramya Gowrabathina
47 Sri Sahithi Priya Nandam
48 Muni Priya Narra
49 Malathi Jadapalli
50 Chandana Vidya Sankar
51 Lakshmi Bharathi Pokuri
52 Prathyusha Narayana
53 Sri Lakshmi Dhuggumpati
54 Pavan Sai Pasupuleti
55 Viswanadh Pollakattu
56 Sunnish Reddy Nagireddy
57 Anusha Kadanuthala
58 Sudivya Mogalapalli
59 Nowshimfharzana Shaik
60 Anusha Palla
61 Harika Chandragiri
62 Sulasyasivani Kommuru
63 Saipriya Kamatham
64 Sofiya Shaik
65 Bhavya Sree Alahari Venkata
66 Jeevana Damera
67 Varshitha Sidhana
68 Sreehitha Jetty
69 Sivani Konjeti
70 Richitha Kanya
71 Vineeth Menta
72 Saikarthik Reddy
73 Ejaz Mohammed
74 Sravan Kumar Narra
75 Venkatesh Atmakuru
76 Amarnadh Chithari Babunuru
77 Nikhil Kumar Nallamalli
78 Sadasiva Challa
79 Muralikrishna Aalapaka
80 Spuriya Alluru
81 Amrutha Peta
82 Niharika Rajalingam
83 Zuveriya Zuvvu
84 Narmada Pejjai
85 Raheed Shaik
86 Nooriya Syed
87 Mehataz Shaik
88 Saideepthi Sudineni
89 Goutham Kumar Dalavayi
90 Murali Krishna Kasa
91 Jabeena Shaik
92 Suneel Gatta
93 Swetha N
94 Chandhini Konagalla
95 Shanaya Shaik
96 Keerthipriya Thummala
97 Nikhitha A
98 Karthik Singh
99 Varikunta Rajeswari
100 Swaroopkumar Nunna
101 Bathala Indraja
102 Rupesh Sing
103 Thanuja Sai Ch
104 Dasaraju Sireesha
105 Syed Ashfaqahmed
106 Sujala Chowdary
107 Lakshmi Mounika Darisi
108 Urekha Ethadi
109 Damineni Ramya
110 Subhash Tej
111 Divya N
112 Sevitha M
113 Rupa Padma
114 Ramyasree Karakambaka
115 Harika Andagunda
116 Venkatesh Reddy B
117 Gowthami Yeddalapudi
118 Sree K