Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
S.R.K.R.Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
March 8, 2018
Participants Count
155
Organiser
VENKATA DURGA KIRAN V
# First Name Last Name
1 Venkata Veda Sri Abburu
2 Devi Chandana Adabala
3 Sree Adabala
4 Vamsi Manickya Ratna Surya Phanindra Addala
5 Sushma Addepalli
6 Taraka Rama Saikiran Aduri
7 Jaya Soumya Bharathi Alluri
8 Lakshmi Anvitha Alluri
9 Jahna Sri Aneela Ankam
10 Navyasri Maruti Rajeswari Asapu
11 Surya Teja Avidi
12 Rammohan Naidu Badi
13 Revanth Bale
14 Sunny Bale
15 Seetha Ram Teja Balla
16 Sri Naga Manikanteswara Rao Balla
17 Prrveen Babu Bantupalli
18 Jonathan Bathula
19 Lakshmi Jahnavi Bhupathiraju
20 Sravani Bhupathiraju
21 Vijita Sagari Bobba
22 Satyavani Bobbadi
23 Leela Vyshnav Krishna Bodepu
24 Hemalatha Bokka
25 Bonam Shashank
26 Rahul Bunga
27 Sri Charan Cheepulla
28 Gayathri Chekuru
29 Rahul Teja Chette
30 Madhulika Chilla
31 Pavan Kumar Chinamanagonda
32 Jhansi Simha Krishna Sirisha Chintalapudi
33 Lavanya Chintalapudi
34 Rajesh Anand Desaraju
35 Bhanu Danthuluri
36 Ananya Varma Dantuluri
37 Dantuluri Hari Krishna Varma
38 Akhil Dasari
39 Omsailesh Dasari
40 Karun Kumar Varma Datla
41 Bhavana Desu
42 Vasavi Devara
43 Sai Satya Jagannadh Doddipatla
44 Chaitanya Dosapati
45 Venkata Bramaramba Dude
46 Venkata Anudeep Dumpala
47 Sruthi Eda
48 Chandu Eeli
49 Lalitha Mahalakshmi Gadiraju
50 Sri Ramya Gamini
51 Praseeda Devi Gandi
52 Devi Srujana Ganja
53 Ashok Gorrela
54 Sai Sree Iswarya Gottumukkula
55 Venkata Raviteja Gullapudi
56 Samyuktha Gummalla
57 Vaishnavi Gurram
58 Sri Lalitha Kavya Javvaji
59 Anusha Jonnakuti
60 Niharika Jujjavarapu
61 Adharsh Kaki
62 Sivaphaneendra Kalidindi
63 Vijaya Renuka Kalidindi
64 Satyasai Naga Santosh Srinivas Kambhmapati
65 Hari Babu Kanumuri
66 Hemanth Babu Karniyana
67 Venkata Sai Krishna Karumuri
68 Katikireddy Sai Bhargavi Bhargavi
69 Krishna Chaitanya Katta
70 Sai Kiran Katta
71 Mohana Lakshmi Durga Koppineedi
72 Priyanka Kotla
73 Vinay Kumar Kouru
74 Seshu Kovvuri
75 Sarika Kuraganti
76 Deepika Maddu
77 Sugnani Maddukuri
78 Renuka Madeti
79 Ratna Navya Sri Mandavilli
80 Swapna Manne
81 Sri Kavya Mantena
82 Sri Krishna Chaitanya Miriyala
83 Sharmila Begum Mohammad
84 Chandini Mudunuri
85 Jnana Deepika Mukku
86 Pradeepthi Musinada
87 Nadipalli Ramadevi
88 Rajani Nalla
89 Laya Sai Nallaparaju
90 Sirisha Nalli
91 Sai Bhavana Narsipalli
92 Nagasree Nasika
93 Chandini Neredimelli
94 Renuka Nukala
95 Venkata Siva Tanuja Niharika Pachipulusu
96 Sree Savyasachi Padala
97 Harsha Priya Pala
98 Lawrence Palle
99 Pavani Pandi
100 Paruchuri Raja Ravi Sankar
101 Naga Madhuri Pasumarthi
102 Divyasri Patchala
103 Lalitha Patchamatla
104 Sandeep Pedapati
105 Gayatri Penmetsa
106 Jahnavi Penmetsa
107 Ramya Kusuma Kumari Perisetti
108 Madhu Sravani Perumalla
109 Lakshmi Pinnika
110 Pooja Ponna
111 Prudvi Sai Posetty
112 Anantha Lakshmi Pothuraju
113 Dileep Chakravarthi Potnuri
114 Lalitha Puppala
115 Rakesh Puppala
116 Lalitha Pusarla
117 R Sai Venkata Shanmukh
118 Lovaraju Rongala
119 Vamsi Rowthu
120 Sravana Mahalakshmi Sagi
121 Sri.Sai.Deepak Sagi
122 Lakshmi Sahithi Sagiraju
123 Thanuja Venakata Sravya Sagiraju
124 Sanam S L P Sai Jyothirmai Sanam
125 Rasheed Shaik
126 Farzana Shaik
127 Rafisalma Shaik
128 Roshan Jameer Shaik
129 Likitha Surapani
130 Teja Suvvari
131 Raghu Naveeen
132 Himabindu Telugu
133 Jahnavi Thumpati
134 Subhashini Tirumala
135 Sai Balaji Kowshik Tummalapalli
136 Lakshman Vakalapudi
137 Krupa Mani Vardhanapu
138 Bhargavi Sai Vatsavai
139 Amaresh Vattikuti
140 Rupa Veeragummula
141 Ushasri Veeramasu
142 Neelima Vegesna
143 Tejaswini Venkata Phani Vegesna
144 Venu Gopal Hanumanth Varma Vegesna
145 Milin Veleparampil
146 Sai Venkat Kiran Babu Vinnakota
147 Sreelekha Yaga
148 Mohidhar Yalavarthi
149 Shyam Prasad
150 Eswar Sri Sai Nagendra Chowdary Yellina
151 Satya Gruhalakshmi Yenumula
152 Nireekshana Rao Tadepalli
153 Chandu Kothapalli
154 Maniikanta Kolli
155 Md Roshan
156 Nagidi Sathiraju