Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
March 15, 2018
Participants Count
99
Organiser
DR ASADI SRINIVASULU
# First Name Last Name
1 Saisurya A
2 Sireesha A
3 Jeevan Allathur
4 Syam Sundhar Alluru
5 Bhavana Ammaladinne Sri Ragha
6 Sai Venkat Attimakula
7 Swetha Bandi Sai Naga
8 Himaja Bathala
9 Thasleem Bethala
10 Anil Kumar Bijinepalli
11 Khyathy Sree Boppana
12 Hemanth C
13 Srujana C
14 Mounika Chalichalamala
15 Tejaswini Chalicheemala
16 Reddy Reshma Chenna
17 Venkata Yaswanth Chinni
18 Akhil Teja Dasari
19 Rishika Dasari
20 Bharghav Reddy Datla Venkata
21 Jyoshna Desam
22 Leenareddy Desu
23 Rohith Digumoorthi
24 Sreedhar Doddi
25 Sai Chitravathi Duttala
26 Dayakar G
27 Jahnavi G
28 Akhil Babu Gajula
29 Thanmai Ganachari
30 Kshamitha Gandu
31 Lohitha Chowdary Gurram
32 Sai Raghava K
33 Kusuma K V
34 Jaganmohan Reddy Kadiri
35 Reddy Latha Kambala
36 Prathyusha Kamisetty
37 Chandradeep Kanumalla
38 Prasanna Teja Karrichena
39 Kavali Sai Varshitha Madhava
40 Yoga Sai Srinivasa Raghav Kodaganti
41 Sai Kumar Kolakani
42 Uma Maheswari Koppula
43 Pooja Kothamachu
44 Leela Krishna Kothapalli
45 Likithasree Kothapalli
46 Anusha Kummitha
47 Haalika Lmk
48 Pushpasree M
49 Rasi Meda
50 Meghana Medarimitta
51 Ravi Teja Modupalli
52 Hema Manvitha Nadendla
53 Vikas Nagineni
54 Prudhvi Nimmakayala
55 Sahithya Nookala
56 Hyndhavi P
57 Naveen Pantra
58 Naga Jyothi Patthi
59 Sree Lekha Pochireddy
60 Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Ponnolu
61 Shanmuga Shyam Kumar Potturu
62 Sai Durga Venkat Reddy Pulikunta
63 Alekhya R
64 Saikumar R
65 Sudeepthi Raja
66 Venkata Niharika Rajamreddy
67 Chaithanya Reddy
68 Hazira Begum Shaik
69 Naseer Shaik
70 Sarfaraz Ahmed Shaik
71 Manasa Somisetty
72 Malipeddi Sree Vani
73 Lakshmi Sujitha Sunkavalli
74 Amareswara Varma Surapuraju
75 Tarigonda Swetha
76 Pallavi Tharigonda
77 Usha Thoti
78 Sai Vamshi Tippareddy Palli
79 Sushma Udayagiri
80 Chandana Deepthi Ugranam
81 Soumya Vaduguru
82 Sushmitha Vankadara
83 Bindu Vejju
84 Satyanarayana Susmitha Vemula
85 Venkata Sai Sravan Viswanadhuni
86 Gayathri Vupplapati
87 Harika Yerranagu
88 Dharani Kumar
89 Prathyusha Reddy Mallareddy Gari
90 Keerthi Matam
91 Srikanth Gudimella
92 Likitha Guptha
93 Gop Krishna
94 Manasa Vengalam
95 Sreekanth Kumar Raju Raghava Raju
96 Jaswanth Raj Nalli
97 Rakesh Reddy
98 Sree Kanth
99 Penamalli Harshitha