Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Linux
Language
Date
March 12, 2018
Participants Count
99
Organiser
Ajay Kumar Bollepalli
# First Name Last Name
1 14030-Cm-070 - Peketi Vijaya Sandhya
2 15030-Cm-002 - Anumukonda B S S S Kumar
3 15030-Cm-003 - Arepalli Akhila
4 15030-Cm-004 - Arigi Prasanna Kumari
5 15030-Cm-005 - Ayiluri Lakshmi Poorna
6 15030-Cm-006 - Banka Ramu
7 15030-Cm-007 - Bejawada Sai Keerthi
8 15030-Cm-008 - Bellamkonda Sireesha
9 15030-Cm-009 - B.Frankie
10 15030-Cm-010 - Bollikonda Srikanth
11 15030-Cm-011 - Busam Rajesh Vardhan
12 15030-Cm-012 - Challa Esther Rani
13 15030-Cm-013 - Chintapalli Navitha
14 15030-Cm-014 - Devireddy Chenchu Naga Phaneedra
15 15030-Cm-017 - Ganjala Premdeep
16 15030-Cm-018 - Gedala Naga Venkata Suresh
17 15030-Cm-019 - Gogineni Ajay
18 15030-Cm-020 - Golla Leela Prasad
19 15030-Cm-021 - Goriparthi Mohan Kumar
20 15030-Cm-022 - Goriparthi Naga Dhanesh
21 15030-Cm-024 - Gudavalli Naga Venkata Hemanth
22 15030-Cm-025 - Gude Mahesh Babu
23 15030-Cm-026 - Guggulothu Kavya
24 15030-Cm-028 - Jalluri Yamini Siva Leela
25 15030-Cm-029 - Jampana Sree Prudhvi Bharadwaj
26 15030-Cm-030 - Jasti Kiran Kumar
27 15030-Cm-031 - Kadimi Govardhan Rao
28 15030-Cm-032 - Kagitha Vijaybabu
29 15030-Cm-034 - Kandula Pallavi
30 15030-Cm-035 - Kapavarapu Rohith Kumar
31 15030-Cm-037 - Kilaru Ashok Kumar
32 15030-Cm-038 - Kodavalluri Mahesh Babu
33 15030-Cm-039 - Kodavati Chandana
34 15030-Cm-040 - Kolusu Harikrishna
35 15030-Cm-041 - Kolusu Yamini
36 15030-Cm-042 Kommineni Ramya
37 15030-Cm-043 - Kona Sai Sirisha
38 15030-Cm-044 - Konakalla Anka Naga Kavya
39 15030-Cm-045 - Konka Ramya
40 15030-Cm-046 - Koparaju Siva Krishna
41 15030-Cm-047 - Korukonda Manoj Kumar
42 15030-Cm-048 - Kotha Lakshmi Parvathi
43 Prasanthsai Kunapareddy
44 15030-Cm-050 - Kuricheti Veera Venkata Krishna Chaitanya
45 15030-Cm-051 - Lanke Sandhya
46 15030-Cm-052 - Lingam Joyce Meyer
47 15030-Cm-053 - Loya Naga Veera Himabindhu
48 15030-Cm-054 - Maddirala Sirisha
49 15030-Cm-057 - Matta Krishna Vamsi
50 15030-Cm-058 - Meka Bhagya Sai Lakshmi Prasanna Durga
51 15030-Cm-059 - Meka Sai Sree
52 Aruna Merugu
53 15030-Cm-061 - Mirza Nafize Hyder
54 15030-Cm-063 - Mohammed Rafi
55 15030-Cm-064 - Mohammad Sajeed Hussain
56 15030-Cm-067 - Motaparthi Shareesha
57 15030-Cm-068 - Mukthineni Jyothi Maha Lakshmi
58 15030-Cm-070 - Mulangi Suseela
59 15030-Cm-071 - Munagala Madhavi
60 15030-Cm-072 - Murala Ravi Teja
61 15030-Cm-073 - Muruddi Swathi
62 15030-Cm-075 - Nalukurthi Bhanu Prasad
63 15030-Cm-076 - Nandam Lekhavali
64 15030-Cm-077 - Nandam Prathyusha
65 15030-Cm-079 - Navya Sri Sitala
66 15030-Cm-080 - Obillaneni Rohith
67 15030-Cm-081 - Pamula Rishitha
68 15030-Cm-082 - Pandula Triveni
69 15030-Cm-083 - Parasa Pallavi
70 15030-Cm-084 - Parvathaneni Bhavitha
71 15030-Cm-085 - Peddi Trinadh
72 15030-Cm-086 - Udaya Bhanu
73 15030-Cm-088 - Penumudi Tejanagadattu
74 15030-Cm-089 - Peram Durga Anusha
75 15030-Cm-090 - Perepi Chandana
76 15030-Cm-091 - Perikala Prasanth
77 15030-Cm-093 - Posina Sravani
78 15030-Cm-094 - Pothunuru Manisha
79 15030-Cm-095 - Pulli Sravani
80 15030-Cm-096 - Purilla Pavani
81 15030-Cm-097 - Rachakulla Haresh
82 15030-Cm-099 - Saggurthi Sai Tulasi
83 15030-Cm-100 - Salimatti Gil Christ
84 15030-Cm-101 - Saranam Venkata Naga Gayathri
85 15030-Cm-103 - Sheik Rasheeda
86 15030-Cm-104 - Siddabhatulla Sai Divya
87 15030-Cm-105 - Somavarapu Sravan Kumar
88 15030-Cm-106 - Surabhi Prakashini
89 15030-Cm-108 - Tanguturi Pavan Kumar
90 15030-Cm-109 - Tata Mohan Sai Mahesh
91 15030-Cm-110 - Tata Sanhi Priya
92 15030-Cm-112 - Vallabhapurapu Naga Venkata Kumar
93 15030-Cm-113 - Variganji.Komali
94 15030-Cm-114 - Veeramalu Aruna Kumari
95 15030-Cm-115 - Velagaleti Poornima
96 15030-Cm-117 - Yarragunta Babu
97 15030-Cm-119 - Yerramsetti Srinagavalli
98 15030-Cm-120 - Yeruju Naga Nityasai
99 Nallamothu Lakshmi Prasanna