Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
S.R.K.R.Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
March 15, 2018
Participants Count
64
Organiser
SIDDAGANI VIJAYA SIRISHA
# First Name Last Name
1 Durga Prasad Achanta
2 Sai Pavan Kalyan Achanta
3 Venkata Madhukar Baji Rayudu Achuta
4 Bhavana Addanki
5 Sai Kiran Akella
6 Naga Anjali Devi Akula
7 Uma Venkatesh Akula
8 Ramya Sri Akurathi
9 Bhavya Sai Alla
10 Durga Venkata Adesh Annamdevula
11 Uma Krishna Annapureddy
12 Sri Satya Pravallika Annem
13 Akhila Appala
14 Yasaswini Naga Lakshmi Aratakatla
15 Manikanta Arumilli
16 Bhavya Sai Sri Bale
17 Durga Bhavani Balla
18 Sai Harshith Balla
19 Anusha Sai Lakshmi Bandaru
20 Sai Kumar Basaveswara
21 Jaya Sandeep Bathina
22 Sitaram Battula
23 Ajay Chandra Bayyarapu
24 Rishika Sai Beella
25 Vamsi Bhogireddy
26 Somaraju Bhukya
27 Ravi Sanjay Varma Bhupathiraju
28 Pavan Bodanki
29 Teja Satya Ganesh Bokka
30 Keerthi Durga Bollipo
31 Venkata Sai Nayakar Bondada
32 Venkatesh Boyina
33 Sri Harsha Samuel Kiran Bura
34 Himanth Busi
35 Siva Kumar Bylla
36 Vinay Kumar Camarushi
37 Chaitanya Vatti
38 Manasa Devi Chakka
39 Viswa Prasanth Chakravadhanula
40 Viswanath Challa
41 Navya Chapala
42 Pavan Kumar Chapala
43 Saikrishna Charugundla
44 Cheeday Raja Naga Praneeth
45 Reshma Priya Padmini Chekuri
46 Lohith Chevuri
47 Teja Krishna Chintagunta
48 Jessi Beraka Chintala
49 Midhun Kumar Chintapalli
50 Chintha Rama Kiran
51 Chinthabathini Sahithya Swaraj
52 Veena Madhuri Choragudi
53 Giri Naga Uma Shankar Chundru
54 Chandra Kishore Dadala
55 Yamini Damisetty
56 Bhargav Krishnam Raju Dandu
57 Siva Sankar Dangeti
58 Sai Venkat Darlanka
59 Vamsi Dasari
60 Sai Madhu Dasari
61 Anji Naik Desavath
62 Sasendra Venkatesh
63 Harini Devi Dodda
64 Bhanu Prasanthi Kumari Duggana
65 Kavya Satya Sree Dulam
66 Madhuri Dunga
67 Naga Dileep Gadhamsetti
68 Gadiraju Teja
69 Pavankumar Galeti
70 Jyothi Galinki
71 Akhil Gamini
72 Akhila Godi
73 Manish Kumar Gudavalli
74 Narasimha Gudisa
75 Vaishnavi Mrudula Guduri
76 Divya Poojitha Gundabattula
77 Chandra Sekhar Gurram
78 Sony Illuri
79 Rojitha Injeti
80 Madhurima Lakshmi Sai Innamuri
81 Pavan Sairam Inukonda
82 Krishna Vinay Siva Kumar Ivaturi
83 Bala Skandha Vardhan Jammuladinne
84 S S Sn M Upendranaidu Javvadi
85 Kanaka Mutyalu Kadali
86 Chandra Mouli Kaja
87 Krishna Prasanna Kajuluri
88 Manivarma Kakarlapudi
89 Venkata Sai Ram Kakileti
90 Sai Suresh Kalaga
91 Abhilash Kandikattu
92 John Paul Kanne
93 Lakshmi Harshitha Kanuri
94 Sanjana Karuturi
95 Phani Venkata Sri Satya Kasinadhuni
96 Udaya Satya Kumar Kathari
97 Vishnu Vardhan Katragadda
98 Vinay Katti
99 Bharath Sai Kella
100 Yedukondalu Kilaru
101 Divyananda Sai Varma Kokkiligadda
102 Lakshmi Manojna Kolli
103 Chaithanya Kolukulapalli
104 Sandeep Koppada
105 Sasank Kopparthi
106 Sai Sandeep Koppineedi
107 Kedareswar Koppoju
108 Swaroop Kosuri
109 Philip Kotari
110 Mani Serisha Kothapalli
111 Meher Prem Kothapalli
112 Geethika Kouru
113 Gangesh Reddy Kovvuri
114 Krishna Mahesh Kumar Biccavolu
115 Pramod Kusume
116 Pradeep Lachireddy
117 Uday Naresh Magham
118 Monika Mahadasa
119 Leela Kameswari Mallivalasa
120 Siva Ganesh Manyam
121 Mounika Matta
122 Karuna Sai Medicharla
123 Tharun Kumar Meesala
124 Naga Venkata Krishna Vamsi Mekala
125 Pavan Kumar Mettapalli
126 Ashish Pasha Mohammad
127 Badruddin Mohammad
128 Neha Azeemunnisa Mohammad
129 Perveez Ahamed Mohammad
130 Sri Sai Durga Nagendra Motamarri
131 Sumanth Mullapudi
132 Hemanth Gupta Murukuri
133 Surya Sai Santosh Lakshmi Prasad Mutnuri
134 Sri Venkata Bhargav Mutyala
135 Anusha Nadimpalli
136 Karthik Nagineni
137 Venkata Ganesh Nallam
138 Raj Kumar Nalli
139 Mounika Naraharisetty
140 Keerthi Narina
141 Tejendra Phani Kumar Narina
142 Nikhil Nati
143 Bhuvana Harsha Navuru
144 Sai Krishna Neelam
145 Naga Durga Siva Sai Kiran Nekkalapudi
146 Mahesh Kumar Nimmala
147 Rohit Nittala
148 Rama Pavan Teja Paila
149 Blessy Mounika Pakerla
150 Vinay Pawan Papolu
151 Jahnavi Parise
152 Deepika Pathikayala
153 Bharath Paturi
154 Pradeep Varma Penmatsa
155 Gayatri Padma Priyanka Penmetsa
156 Avinash Varma Pericherla
157 Veera Venkata Abhilash Pesala
158 Ram Charan Satya Sai Teja Polisetti
159 T.R.V.V.S.Durga Kalyan Polisetti
160 Sai Padma Sriya Potula
161 Pavan Kumar Pottimurthi
162 Bala Manikanta Swamy Pulaparthi
163 Venkatesh Pulaparti
164 Revanth Rachuri
165 Ravi Teja Rampathoti
166 Raviteja Indla
167 Teja Prasanna Latha Reddy
168 Supraja Revu
169 Sai Kamal Royyuru
170 Sushma Rudraraju
171 Sunitha Glory Runjala
172 Sri Harsha Varma Sagi
173 Venkata Sai Subrahmanya Phani Harsha Sakala
174 Sri Lakshmi Manikyamba Saladi
175 Venkateshwarulu Sandati
176 Sai Ram Sanku
177 Lalitha Sannidhanam
178 Ayyappa Sai Kumar Sannidhi
179 Jaya Sumanth Sasapu
180 Balu Savarapu
181 Bharath Kumar Seela
182 Purna Durga Kalyan Seelam
183 Abdul Haleem Shaik
184 Mohammed Younus Shaik
185 Mukthar Shareef Shaik
186 Sri Naga Venkata Pavan Kalyan Sirigibattula
187 Durga Satish Kumar Sirigineedi
188 Prasanth Sai Siyyadri
189 Vamsy Talagana
190 Kiran Kumar Talluri
191 Eswar Satya Sai Tanniru
192 Rakesh Sree Naga Sai Tata
193 Susmitha Thota
194 Divya Gayathri Thatakura
195 Teja Sainath Tulluru
196 Sudha Rani Tutika
197 Ramya Sree Vadlamani
198 Srinivas Vanamali
199 Jaswanth Vanapalli
200 Maheswari Vanga
201 L.Manmitha Vankayala
202 Narasimha Murthy Varee
203 Trinadh Veeranki
204 Pravallika Veeravalli
205 Gayathri Velagala
206 Siva Sri Dhanya Vundavalli
207 Sri Venkata Satyavathi Yadavalli
208 Renuka Durga Bhavani Yamala
209 Harika Yarlagadda
210 N.B Sai Sreekanth Yarlagadda
211 D.R.Ch Kartheek Yella
212 S.V. Naveen Kumar Yerra
213 Venkata Durga Kanithi
214 Satya Surya Raghavendra Phani Akella
215 Ajay Atyam
216 Kumar Rajesh Badeti
217 Kiran Kumar Bairla
218 Jahnavi Bolla
219 Praneeth Bommareddy
220 Bhargavi Bonthu
221 Sai Sirisha Chennamsetti
222 Naga Manikanta Dakarapu
223 Sumanth Diddey
224 Srinivas Rao Doneti
225 Siva Sai Kumar Dudiki
226 Sirisha Ede
227 Sridhar Gadi
228 Ramesh Gunde
229 Srinivas Karedla
230 Ganesh Kattula
231 Madhuri Kolaventi
232 Mounika Kolusu
233 Vijaya Lakshmi Komatilanka
234 Sai Medicharla
235 Meghana Medida
236 Khamarali Mohammad
237 Shabeena Begum Mohammad
238 Gowri Sri Durga Mulke
239 Hemalatha Nethala
240 Tejaswi Pala
241 Sai Sindhuri Palanki
242 Vivek Polamuri
243 Ajay Potturi
244 Raghavendra Rayi
245 Satya Krishna Sappa
246 Hari Priya Seera
247 Navya Sree Suggula
248 Akhil Suryanarayana Surisetti
249 Chinnamanaidu Tadela
250 Srikanth Tadiparthi
251 Raju Talluri
252 Rama Lakshmi Narayana Tamarapalli
253 Hema Durga Prasad Telagamsetti
254 Srinadh Thadi
255 Naga Pallavi Tummalapalli
256 Hema Varagani
257 Anitha Chowdary Vattikuti