Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
C
Language
Date
March 22, 2018
Participants Count
228
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Addla Saisanthosh Goud
2 Alal Venkata Ramana
3 Amena Fathima
4 Arshanapally Bharath Kumar
5 Bellapu Snigdha Sekhar
6 Bhavani Biradar
7 Priyanka Boguda
8 C.Aalekya Reddy
9 Cheekati Sowmya
10 Chada Chandra Pavan Reddy
11 Dubbaka Mamatha
12 Gajawada Venkat Sai Kumar
13 Gangasani Lokesh Reddy
14 Gannamaneni Lahari
15 Goli Arunkumar
16 Gurrala Sameeksha
17 Illendula Alekhya
18 Jujhavarapu Chandana
19 Janapala Hemanth Reddy
20 Jiyari Preethi
21 K Manasa
22 Karra Sai Purna Chander Reddy
23 Manchala Vignatha
24 Vijoosh Mandula
25 Marri Mounika
26 Morishetti Rahul Sanjay
27 Satya Jahnavi
28 Musham Sathesh
29 Narra Sai Charan Reddy
30 Neelam Rakesh
31 Abbhinav Reddie Nomulla
32 Paka Vishay
33 Pasala Santosh Sai Gowtham
34 Peddi Krishna Harshini
35 Peddi Reddy Vaishnavi
36 Perala Akash Rao
37 Macha Raga Siri Sathvika
38 Rangampally Sharath
39 Rathod Sidheshwer
40 Sai Nandini Gosala
41 Sara Ajay
42 Suprith Reddy Govind
43 Thalla Saiprakash
44 Sandhya Umma
45 Vamsi Manyam
46 Ankitha Veeraiahgari
47 Bhanu Teja Yenala
48 Adusumilli Shiva Madhav
49 Ailiga Saketh
50 Albert Priya Valentina
51 Ankathi Rohith
52 Gowreddygari Anushna
53 Avula Mahendar Reddy
54 Boddeda Rohit
55 Bethapuri Sree Deeksha
56 D Ajay
57 Daram Santhosh Kumar
58 Dasari Sai Teja
59 Dedeepya Tatineni
60 Bharadwaj Dontha
61 Jeshmitha Gunuganti
62 Ganta Varshith Reddy
63 Gilla Akanksha
64 Guduri Anvesh
65 K Prathyusha
66 K Surendra
67 Kalva Sravani
68 Kamuni Sai Shashank
69 Karakavalasa Mounika
70 Katkam Meera
71 Kodimala Rajiv Karthik Reddy
72 Koppisetti Sindhu Manasa
73 Kotagiri Koushik
74 Kunchala Harshavardhan
75 Mamillapalli Eshwar Sai Ram
76 Manda Meghana
77 Mane Satya Mohanth
78 Mangalapurapu Devi Priya
79 Marpally Sandeep Kumar
80 Milkuri Sreeja Reddy
81 Nandyala Ananya
82 Nayudu Saikiran Chowdhary
83 Pedditi Varun Reddy
84 Paka Vishesh
85 Payam Chetan
86 Perumandla Venkat Sai
87 Pusthem Srikanth
88 Ravutla Sarayu
89 Sanganabhatla Sai Vighnesh
90 Srija Kakollu
91 Srikakulam Naga Sai Krishna Nitish
92 Sudagani Sandhya Rani
93 Jahnavi Chowdary Tumati
94 Ummenthala Srimanth Reddy
95 Bindu Sri Sai Uppalapati
96 Vaddepally Sri
97 Vallapureddy Sohan
98 Mahender Reddy Yadavalli
99 Yelamarthi Meghana
100 Yenreddy Vamshi Krishna Reddy
101 Lakshmi Samhita K
102 Jahnavi Pathuri
103 Hari Chandana Yendluri
104 A K P S Bhargav Reddy
105 Ahmed Arif Hasan
106 Aileni Anurag
107 Akula Rithvik
108 Ammana Amruthsena Reddy
109 Attipatla Krishna Teja
110 Bhosle Snigdha
111 Chepuri Sai Teja
112 Chintapalli Sahiti
113 Chivunuri Nithya Sri
114 Deshineni Vamshi Rao
115 Emmadi Naresh
116 Ganji Manisha
117 Gunda Nikhil Reddy
118 Gundeti Sanjana Reddy
119 Jami Vineetha
120 Jakkanapally Ajay
121 Jalla Saisankarrohit
122 Kamarajugadda Ram Dheeraj
123 Musku Karthik Reddy
124 Kommawar Vineel Sai
125 Kondreddy Lohith Kumar Reddy
126 Korra Maheshwari
127 Kurra Nihar
128 Madishetty Deepak Sai
129 Malireddy Harshitha
130 Md Saqlain Patel
131 Aparajith Muddamalla
132 Nandigama Dheeraj
133 Nazish Zaha Shaik
134 Patkari Sushanth
135 Parul Chauhan
136 Pathanaboina Pranathi
137 Peruru Sai Kiran
138 Pinjala Soumya
139 Prathyusha Kodali
140 Ramini Likhitha
141 Ramireddy Keerthi
142 Juluri Ruthika
143 Pamidimukkala Sriya
144 Uppalapati Priya Bhavana
145 Urlam Srisiri Spandana
146 Veldi Venlkata Krishna
147 Vemula Rithik Raj
148 Varshini Dusa
149 A Vikram Kumar Reddy
150 Adimulam Sathwika
151 Ambadipudi Sai Raghu
152 Anumasula Rakshith Reddy
153 Atluri Praveena
154 Venkata Yamini Bandi
155 Dubasi Bharath Kumar
156 Bhupathiraju Jagadeesh Venkata Sai Varma
157 Bijjala Suraj
158 Boddu Shiva Kumar
159 Botcha Jaswanth
160 Busam Naga Lalitha
161 Chenimineni Vinay Datta
162 Darsani Alapati
163 Dasari Sairam
164 Dasari Sravya
165 Dharavath Akhil
166 Divya Simhadri
167 Gade Utham
168 Gajavelly Kovid
169 Guntaka Sai Eswar Reddy
170 Gogineni Snigdha
171 Koganti Harisha
172 Hemadri Sai Srinivasa Preetham
173 K Priyanka
174 Kancharakuntla Rohith Reddy
175 Kannekanti Nikhil
176 Karre Ajay Kumar
177 Kodali Praharsha
178 Kodaparthi Ramprasad
179 Kotapati Tapasvi
180 Kotha Keerthana
181 Kothuri Ajay
182 Kotla Vijay Sumanth Reddy
183 Milar Jahnavi
184 Madhav Manthini
185 Shiva Prasad Madhunala
186 Malavath Aarthi
187 Md Sameer
188 Mugata Nischita Vahini
189 Nagapuri Uday
190 Nimmana Pavan Kumar
191 Pampara Sai Nihal
192 Pampari Roshan
193 Pinninti Sumanth
194 Ponna Avaneesh
195 Pulluri Vineeth
196 Srithin Reddy Kolan
197 Sumaiyya Tabassum
198 Syed Khaja Hakeemuddin
199 Tamanampally Monica
200 Tiruveedula Geethika
201 Vaddeboyina Sri Manvith
202 Vadnala Sai Keerthi
203 Vaishali Bitla
204 Vaishnavi Sai Challagulla
205 Yaswanth Sai Velaga
206 Yarlagadda Anuragh Sri Vighna Sai
207 Venkat Manas Reddy
208 Kodamanchili Jayasree
209 Swetha Sasanapuri
210 Sharon C
211 Vinaya Sree Gandluru
212 Chennuri Pruthvitej Aditya
213 Myana Pavan
214 Noel Paul Moses
215 Raja Harsha Bandreddi
216 Pattaparla Saipavan
217 Kodela Thomas Anvesh
218 Banoth Sachinnaik
219 Panja Tejaswaroop
220 Mrudula Chowdary
221 Shruthi Parvatham
222 Kodali Balaji
223 Shireen M
224 Durisetti Srinikhil
225 Bommareddy Veera Jaideep Reddy
226 Pavan Kalyan Lingineni
227 Vamsi Krishna
228 K Maneesh Reddy