Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Linux
Language
Date
March 24, 2018
Participants Count
150
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Pranitha Akavaram
2 Slagha Anne
3 Lakshmi Harshitha Bhojanapally
4 Sravanthi Boga
5 Nisha Bottu
6 Indumathi Desabathina
7 Shiva Kumar Kotha
8 Manideep Reddy Karra
9 Kavya Sree Kollipara
10 Deepthi Devi Kondaveeti
11 Mounika Madishetti
12 Sree Pooja Miryala
13 Lakshmi Mogili
14 Lahari Chowdary Narra
15 Naga Sai Priyanka Patnaikuni
16 Sai Manasa Pedapenki
17 Nikhil Vashista Shrangare
18 Venkatesh Soma
19 Harika Kondru
20 Snigdha Eurupaka
21 Gayathri Devi Medisetty
22 Uma Boya
23 Mahesh Keruba
24 Suresh Babu Kamuni
25 Venkatesh Adddapu
26 Akhila Kollakonda
27 Akhila Padamata
28 Baswaraj Mamidgi
29 Bhavana Thirunagari
30 Divya Gunnala
31 Goutham Sai Giri Sammeta
32 Hamsini Paladugu
33 Jyothsna Are
34 Lokeshwar Nenavath
35 Pranavi Allavarapu
36 Puthineedi Lakshmi Narasimha Jayanth
37 Rahul Kashyap Budehal
38 Ravali Gottam
39 Sai Reddy
40 Sai Kiran Kouvri
41 Sai Sri Gurajapu
42 Shivani Reddy Meka
43 Sreenidhi Kanala
44 Srujana Reddy Jaidi
45 Vamshi Krishna Chenna
46 Nagababu Vagenti
47 Varun Patlolla
48 Rubin Kumar Selvaraj
49 Sripavanseshasai Rallapalli
50 Basanth Reddy Bireddy
51 Palla Akashreddy
52 Shaik Roohina
53 T V S Prasanna Kumar
54 Rishita Bolla
55 Maneesh Kumar Bommakanti
56 Manjula Challa
57 Pooja Chiluvuri
58 Meghana Dayathri
59 Anurag Gajam
60 Reshmant Gonapadu Diavamdinne
61 Dhanashree Guniganti
62 Surya Teja Jakileti
63 Sai Krishna Katari
64 Vineeth Kodali
65 Avinash Reddy Kondeti
66 K.Pravallika Kunchala
67 Sai Teja Kura
68 Bhanu Prakash Reddy Mettu
69 Sravani Mogili
70 Shirisha Mosali
71 Mohit Kumar Mupparaju
72 M. Harshitha Myadam
73 Sathwik Nadella
74 Snigdha Rao Papannagari
75 Keerthana Parsa
76 Hareesh Prathipati
77 R Pavan Racha
78 R.Mahendhar Rampally
79 Asma Sadat
80 Bhupathi Reddy Soma
81 G. Sreelekha
82 Srinivasa Prabu Uppalapati
83 Sri Harika Vemulapalli
84 Y.Abhinay Yedla
85 Akhil Reddy Bendhi
86 Amulya Kasipa
87 Amulya Sriramula
88 Batthini Manoj Kumar Goud
89 Bhavishya Sure
90 Chaithanya M
91 Charan Reddy Anumula
92 Chennuri Karthik
93 Deepak Reddy Bonu
94 Dongari Sai Kumar
95 Durga Priyanka Donthamshetti
96 Geetha Potti
97 Hari Krishna Gande
98 Harsha Reddy Kalijavedu
99 Hyndavi Renikunta
100 Jagadeesh Rachala
101 Lakshmipathi Puppala
102 Mahesh Battula
103 Naga Siva Sai Vineetha Seelam
104 Naga Tejaswi Palugulla
105 Nagarjuna Battula
106 Neelesh Kumar
107 Nishitha Mukka
108 Pavithra Pappula
109 Pranith Modem
110 Prashanth Mogili
111 Praveen Kanth Kagitha
112 Ramya B
113 Raviteja Baddam
114 Sai Krishna Ramini
115 Sai Ramya Kothapalli
116 Sai Vignesh Jasti
117 Saimanas Potedar
118 Saisuraj Aitha
119 Sri Teja Abhiram Kadari
120 Srinitya Reddy Nandaram
121 Uday Kumar Nayeeni
122 Venkatesh Banoth
123 Vinay Reddy Karne
124 Sulaiman Mohammed
125 Satish Kumar Nulka
126 Srija Boinpalli
127 Nikhil Sai Kota
128 Maruthi Saketh Abbaraju
129 Vivek Madhavaram
130 Swapna Beqala
131 Sai Jahnavi Nama
132 Smithasri Madipelli
133 Prudvi Raj Baddela
134 Vaishnavi Todupunuri
135 Niharika Gunti
136 Bhavana Sree Pallempati
137 Murali Krishna Avula
138 Teja P S
139 Madhav Kode
140 Nikhil A
141 Kodali Naga Lohitha
142 Chandanala Shiva
143 A Srujan Kumar
144 Rohith Gannu
145 Kasu Sowmya
146 Bhargavi Lata Mugata
147 Digamber Kalivemula
148 Gopi Naga Sai Thattukolla
149 Mandava Lakshmi Ananya
150 Jonathan Paul
151 A V S Saurabh
152 Naveen Kumar
153 Ahmed Arif Hasan
154 Aileni Anurag
155 Akula Rithvik
156 Gunda Nikhil Reddy
157 Kommawar Vineel Sai
158 Kondreddy Lohith Kumar Reddy
159 Md Saqlain Patel
160 Gajavelly Kovid