Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
S.R.K.R.Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
March 23, 2018
Participants Count
63
Organiser
SIDDAGANI VIJAYA SIRISHA
# First Name Last Name
1 Geetanjali Gadiraju
2 Karunya Chinnam
3 Durga Naga Venkata Ramya Lanka
4 Lavanya Sai Anjana Eli
5 Prasuna Darbhamulla
6 Phani Deepthi Chavali
7 Phani Deepika Chebolu
8 Neelakshi Boddeda
9 Supriya Bobba
10 Sravani Bokka
11 Sireesha Birudugadda
12 Manasa Antarvedi
13 Bhagya Sri Mangina
14 Ramya Bandaru
15 Udaya Rama Nneeharika Akula
16 Sai Jyotsna Achakala
17 Swathi Alavala
18 Sirisha Devuluri
19 Viswanath Abhishek Babu Varigeti
20 Tirumala Varisa
21 Divya Vattikuti
22 Neeraja Vedulla
23 Naga Venkata Sai Veeramallu
24 Rama Venkata Sai Krishna Reddy Velagala
25 Poorna Satyendra Kumar Velugotla
26 Naga Sai Manohar Vemuri
27 Neelasri Vissamsetti
28 Leelaramani Yelipe
29 Hemanth Ande
30 Ganesh Varma Angani
31 Rama Krishna Arigela
32 Sai Vara Prasad Atapakala
33 Chandana Avadhani
34 Bagadi Chandra Sekhar
35 Lakshmi Sai Teja Balanagu
36 Harsha Vardhan Naidu Balla
37 Divya Sri Bunga
38 Shaleem Raju Challa
39 Pavan Kumar Chitikela
40 Sandeep Gadi
41 Rama Narasimha Murthy Gumparthi
42 Ajay Gunji
43 Roshan Gutam
44 Venkat Sudheer Kantheti
45 Vamsi Katreddi
46 Tharak Koduri
47 Priyanka Kola
48 Satya Paleswara Vara Prasad Kotipalli
49 Venkata Sai Lutukurthi
50 Venkata Naga Annapurna Sri Gayatri Madduri
51 Naga Satya Ramya Sri Makala
52 Naveen Mallipudi
53 Rajesh Mallipudi
54 Durga Prasad Mareedu
55 Supriya Meegada
56 Anusha Meesala
57 Sree Suvarna Meka
58 Sai Durga Teja Mulla
59 Leela Naga Lakshman Kumar Narala
60 Manthru Naik Nunsavathu
61 Ravali Nuti
62 Sameera Pajjuru
63 Ravi Teja Palaparthi
64 Mounika Pendurthi
65 Sai Vinayaka Subba Raju Penmetsa
66 Adi Venkata Narayana Pilli
67 Sudhakar Reddy Potamsetti
68 Mahendra Pragada
69 S S Dinesh Kumar Pydipati
70 Naga Bala Satya Ambica Pypuri
71 Vamsi Kumar Ramala
72 Satya Narayana Rameswarapu
73 Vijaya Kumari Saidu
74 Sri Venkata Naga Sai Mahesh Sarakanam
75 Sree Satya Prakash Sathi
76 Aslam Shaik
77 Rajeswari Singavarapu
78 Nishanth Singh
79 Lakshmi Naga Bindhu Tatakuntla
80 Ave Satish Thatholu
81 Venkata Sai Timmasarty
82 Ravi Teja Toram
83 Naga Durga Sai Ram Kumar Tummuri
84 Bala Manikanta Ullinkala
85 Vijay Madhav Yandamuri
86 Satish Abbireddy
87 Sai Maheshwar Adapa
88 Anil Kumar Akurathi
89 Venkata Suresh Anantala
90 Durga Prakash Ananthavaram
91 Mohan Kumar Anem
92 Rajesh A
93 Veera Ramakrishna A
94 Venkata Guru Babu Asa
95 Aditya Ayyagari
96 Avinash Balina
97 Sai Jayanth B
98 Sai Surya B
99 Mahesh Babu B
100 Vijay Babji Varma Boddu
101 Sri Sai Ganesh Bokka
102 Mahesh B
103 Sai Surya Venkata Karthik Ch
104 Naga Bharath Ch
105 Jagadeesh Sai Veera Manikanta Ch
106 Spandan Chekkapalli
107 Arun Kumar Ch
108 Jayendra Chinnam
109 Ganapathi Naga Satyanarayana Chittidi
110 Ganesh Swamy Ch
111 Suvarna Raju Ch
112 Ajay Kumar Dasari
113 Sangeeth Kumar D
114 Veera Venkata Naga Sai Akhil G
115 Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Gangireddy
116 S Naga Durga Dana Vara Prasad Ganisetti
117 Manoj Kumar G
118 Mahesh G
119 Bhanu Shankar G
120 Lokanjaneya G
121 Sandhya Rani Nakka
122 Ramya Satya Nandini Nammi
123 Samyuktha Nandamuri
124 Hema Naga Valli Naraharisetty
125 Monika Phani Swaraj Padavala
126 Sivani Pattapagala
127 Amrutha Peddamallu
128 Lakshmi Supriya Pendem
129 Bala Ramana Gayatri Penmetsa
130 Deepthi Sree Piratla
131 Jessy Sindhura Ponuku
132 Maheswari Punnapu
133 Srivalli Pendurthi
134 Ramya Sunkara
135 Chandini Tanukonda
136 Jaswita Telu
137 Manaswi Tindu
138 Lakshmi Mounika Turaga
139 Pravallika Uppalapati
140 Muthyala Shanmukhadatta
141 Nagedi Ganesh
142 Nakkina Sri Naga Vineeth
143 Paipuri Nagasai Babu
144 Pala Praveen Kumar
145 Palani Naga Sai Maniganga Veera Kumar
146 Paramkusam Jaswanth
147 Pilla Madhu Ganesh
148 Pindi Trinadh Satya Sai Anjani Kumar
149 Pitchika Hemanth Viswa Teja
150 Podakalapalli Rama Krishna
151 Polarapu Ashok
152 Ponnamanda Pavan Koushal
153 Pulapalli Vamsi
154 Rachuri Ramesh
155 Rayapureddy Sai Krishna
156 Rayudu Krishna Teja
157 Sade Mahesh
158 Sadhu Harish
159 Saladi Venkata Satya Bharani
160 Saladi Venkata Satya Sita Ram
161 Sanjivi Prasanth
162 Sapparapu Sumanth
163 Shaik Sandeep Saheb
164 Sirigineedi Sai Ganesh
165 Sodadasu Jai Shyam
166 Sudhani Subrahmanyam
167 Gandi Surya Kiran
168 Tadikamalla Pradeep Kumar
169 Tamma Sravana Satya Kumar
170 Tangella Lakshmi Bhavani Shankar
171 Tatiparthi Mukesh
172 Thammisetti Sai Naveen
173 Tillapudi Satya Kishore
174 Torlapati Ramkumar
175 Tulasi Lakshmi Govinda Sairam
176 Thumu Sriram Sai
177 Vadagana Sainath
178 Vadali Vamsi
179 Vadali Sri Ram
180 Vaddadi Sairam
181 Valavala Rakesh
182 Divya Sri Geddam
183 Rajkumar Geddam
184 Ratna Kumari Geddam
185 Vivek Ratna Teja Gella
186 Vijaya Golakoti
187 Teja Sirisha Goli
188 Hari Naga Sai Madhav Gudapati
189 Siva Gangadhar Naidu Guddati
190 Chandra Mohan Gudivada
191 Sri Sai Tulasi Pravallika Guduru
192 Naveen Guggilapu
193 Praveen Gundepalli
194 Anusha Gunti
195 Manikanta Guthula
196 Bhargav Teja Guttula
197 Mahesh Guttula
198 L S R Pavan Tanay Hotha
199 Saiteja Irrinki
200 Anudeep Jakkula
201 Venkata Ramana Raju Jampana
202 Devichand Javvadi
203 Venkata Goda Devi Julaganti
204 Leela Venkata Durga Sai Praveen Jutta
205 Naga Venkata Raviteja Kunapareddy
206 Swetha Kuna
207 Venkat Kachibotla
208 Sravya Kadali
209 Syam Vivek Kadimi
210 R.Ch.Koushik Varma Kalidindi
211 Ajith Kumar Kalisetti
212 Harsha Vardhan Reddy Karri
213 Surya Chandra Sri Praveen Kassetti
214 Ramasatyavani Katepalli
215 Chetan Naga Satya Santosh Kayala
216 Naga Venkata Sandeep Kayala
217 Ratnakar Kayala
218 Anusha Kokkiligadda
219 Pranav Kola
220 Pavan Sai Sreeram Kolli
221 Abhishek Konathala
222 Kondababu Kumpatla
223 Satya Bhushan Kondepudi
224 Adil Sha Hussain
225 Aravapalli Veera Raghava Krishna
226 Atla Madhu Sudhan Reddy
227 Avadutala Sunny
228 Badugu Madhu
229 Bandaru Saiveer
230 Basava Arjun Rao
231 Boppana Balakrishna
232 Botta Kishore
233 Chitrapu Pavan Sai Teja
234 Chopalli Vijay Prem Kumar
235 Doddi Chandra Kanth
236 Gamidi Yagna Sai Yaswanth Kumar