Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
S.R.K.R.Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
March 22, 2018
Participants Count
131
Organiser
SIDDAGANI VIJAYA SIRISHA
# First Name Last Name
1 Swathi Alavala
2 Durga Prasad Achanta
3 Sai Pavan Kalyan Achanta
4 Venkata Madhukar Baji Rayudu Achuta
5 Bhavana Addanki
6 Sai Kiran Akella
7 Naga Anjali Devi Akula
8 Uma Venkatesh Akula
9 Ramya Sri Akurathi
10 Bhavya Sai Alla
11 Durga Venkata Adesh Annamdevula
12 Uma Krishna Annapureddy
13 Sri Satya Pravallika Annem
14 Akhila Appala
15 Yasaswini Naga Lakshmi Aratakatla
16 Manikanta Arumilli
17 Bhavya Sai Sri Bale
18 Durga Bhavani Balla
19 Sai Harshith Balla
20 Anusha Sai Lakshmi Bandaru
21 Sai Kumar Basaveswara
22 Jaya Sandeep Bathina
23 Sitaram Battula
24 Ajay Chandra Bayyarapu
25 Rishika Sai Beella
26 Vamsi Bhogireddy
27 Somaraju Bhukya
28 Ravi Sanjay Varma Bhupathiraju
29 Pavan Bodanki
30 Teja Satya Ganesh Bokka
31 Keerthi Durga Bollipo
32 Venkata Sai Nayakar Bondada
33 Venkatesh Boyina
34 Sri Harsha Samuel Kiran Bura
35 Himanth Busi
36 Siva Kumar Bylla
37 Vinay Kumar Camarushi
38 Chaitanya Vatti
39 Manasa Devi Chakka
40 Viswa Prasanth Chakravadhanula
41 Viswanath Challa
42 Navya Chapala
43 Pavan Kumar Chapala
44 Saikrishna Charugundla
45 Cheeday Raja Naga Praneeth
46 Reshma Priya Padmini Chekuri
47 Lohith Chevuri
48 Teja Krishna Chintagunta
49 Jessi Beraka Chintala
50 Midhun Kumar Chintapalli
51 Chintha Rama Kiran
52 Chinthabathini Sahithya Swaraj
53 Veena Madhuri Choragudi
54 Giri Naga Uma Shankar Chundru
55 Chandra Kishore Dadala
56 Yamini Damisetty
57 Bhargav Krishnam Raju Dandu
58 Siva Sankar Dangeti
59 Sai Venkat Darlanka
60 Vamsi Dasari
61 Sai Madhu Dasari
62 Anji Naik Desavath
63 Sasendra Venkatesh
64 Harini Devi Dodda
65 Bhanu Prasanthi Kumari Duggana
66 Kavya Satya Sree Dulam
67 Madhuri Dunga
68 Naga Dileep Gadhamsetti
69 Gadiraju Teja
70 Pavankumar Galeti
71 Jyothi Galinki
72 Akhil Gamini
73 Akhila Godi
74 Manish Kumar Gudavalli
75 Narasimha Gudisa
76 Vaishnavi Mrudula Guduri
77 Divya Poojitha Gundabattula
78 Chandra Sekhar Gurram
79 Sony Illuri
80 Rojitha Injeti
81 Madhurima Lakshmi Sai Innamuri
82 Pavan Sairam Inukonda
83 Krishna Vinay Siva Kumar Ivaturi
84 Bala Skandha Vardhan Jammuladinne
85 S S Sn M Upendranaidu Javvadi
86 Kanaka Mutyalu Kadali
87 Chandra Mouli Kaja
88 Krishna Prasanna Kajuluri
89 Manivarma Kakarlapudi
90 Venkata Sai Ram Kakileti
91 Sai Suresh Kalaga
92 Abhilash Kandikattu
93 John Paul Kanne
94 Lakshmi Harshitha Kanuri
95 Sanjana Karuturi
96 Phani Venkata Sri Satya Kasinadhuni
97 Udaya Satya Kumar Kathari
98 Vishnu Vardhan Katragadda
99 Vinay Katti
100 Bharath Sai Kella
101 Yedukondalu Kilaru
102 Divyananda Sai Varma Kokkiligadda
103 Lakshmi Manojna Kolli
104 Chaithanya Kolukulapalli
105 Sandeep Koppada
106 Sasank Kopparthi
107 Sai Sandeep Koppineedi
108 Kedareswar Koppoju
109 Swaroop Kosuri
110 Philip Kotari
111 Mani Serisha Kothapalli
112 Meher Prem Kothapalli
113 Geethika Kouru
114 Gangesh Reddy Kovvuri
115 Krishna Mahesh Kumar Biccavolu
116 Pramod Kusume
117 Pradeep Lachireddy
118 Uday Naresh Magham
119 Monika Mahadasa
120 Leela Kameswari Mallivalasa
121 Siva Ganesh Manyam
122 Mounika Matta
123 Karuna Sai Medicharla
124 Tharun Kumar Meesala
125 Naga Venkata Krishna Vamsi Mekala
126 Pavan Kumar Mettapalli
127 Ashish Pasha Mohammad
128 Badruddin Mohammad
129 Neha Azeemunnisa Mohammad
130 Perveez Ahamed Mohammad
131 Sri Sai Durga Nagendra Motamarri
132 Sumanth Mullapudi
133 Hemanth Gupta Murukuri
134 Surya Sai Santosh Lakshmi Prasad Mutnuri
135 Sri Venkata Bhargav Mutyala
136 Anusha Nadimpalli
137 Karthik Nagineni
138 Venkata Ganesh Nallam
139 Raj Kumar Nalli
140 Mounika Naraharisetty
141 Keerthi Narina
142 Tejendra Phani Kumar Narina
143 Nikhil Nati
144 Bhuvana Harsha Navuru
145 Sai Krishna Neelam
146 Naga Durga Siva Sai Kiran Nekkalapudi
147 Mahesh Kumar Nimmala
148 Rohit Nittala
149 Rama Pavan Teja Paila
150 Blessy Mounika Pakerla
151 Vinay Pawan Papolu
152 Jahnavi Parise
153 Deepika Pathikayala
154 Bharath Paturi
155 Pradeep Varma Penmatsa
156 Gayatri Padma Priyanka Penmetsa
157 Avinash Varma Pericherla
158 Veera Venkata Abhilash Pesala
159 Ram Charan Satya Sai Teja Polisetti
160 T.R.V.V.S.Durga Kalyan Polisetti
161 Sai Padma Sriya Potula
162 Pavan Kumar Pottimurthi
163 Bala Manikanta Swamy Pulaparthi
164 Venkatesh Pulaparti
165 Revanth Rachuri
166 Ravi Teja Rampathoti
167 Raviteja Indla
168 Teja Prasanna Latha Reddy
169 Supraja Revu
170 Sai Kamal Royyuru
171 Sushma Rudraraju
172 Sunitha Glory Runjala
173 Sri Harsha Varma Sagi
174 Venkata Sai Subrahmanya Phani Harsha Sakala
175 Sri Lakshmi Manikyamba Saladi
176 Venkateshwarulu Sandati
177 Sai Ram Sanku
178 Lalitha Sannidhanam
179 Ayyappa Sai Kumar Sannidhi
180 Jaya Sumanth Sasapu
181 Balu Savarapu
182 Bharath Kumar Seela
183 Purna Durga Kalyan Seelam
184 Abdul Haleem Shaik
185 Mohammed Younus Shaik
186 Mukthar Shareef Shaik
187 Sri Naga Venkata Pavan Kalyan Sirigibattula
188 Durga Satish Kumar Sirigineedi
189 Prasanth Sai Siyyadri
190 Vamsy Talagana
191 Kiran Kumar Talluri
192 Eswar Satya Sai Tanniru
193 Rakesh Sree Naga Sai Tata
194 Divya Gayathri Thatakura
195 Srinivas Vanamali
196 Jaswanth Vanapalli
197 Narasimha Murthy Varee
198 Trinadh Veeranki
199 Vishnu Siva Varma Viswanadham
200 Siva Sri Dhanya Vundavalli
201 Praveena Ayila
202 Kumar Rajesh Badeti
203 Kiran Kumar Bairla
204 Praneeth Bommareddy
205 Sumanth Diddey
206 Sirisha Ede
207 Ramesh Gunde
208 Ganesh Kattula
209 Madhuri Kolaventi
210 Hari Subramanyam Kopparthi
211 Jaswanth Marapatla
212 Sai Medicharla
213 Vivek Polamuri
214 Ajay Potturi
215 Sravan Kumar Rekhapalli
216 Satya Krishna Sappa
217 Srikanth Tadiparthi
218 Hema Durga Prasad Telagamsetti
219 Bhargav Vaddi
220 Sudhakara Koushik Muthyala