Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Introduction to Computers
Language
Date
March 27, 2018
Participants Count
90
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 Addanki Madhavi
2 Agnihothram Purna Lalitha
3 Alla Alekhya
4 Naga Harika Arige
5 Arimanda Rushitha
6 Balineni Meenakshi
7 Batchu Keerthi Renuka
8 Bathina Bhavya
9 Bobburi Sri Varshitha
10 Busanaboyina Sumathi
11 Butu Durga Prasad
12 Chillimuntha Mounika
13 Dasari Anjali
14 Diveli Jacob Raj
15 Esumuri Sai Arun Kumar
16 Gadde Sushma
17 Galla Likhita
18 Gedala Rajani Kumari
19 Ghanta Venkata Kesava Chowdary
20 Gorantla Srinivasa Pavan Sai
21 Gottepati Sai Meghala
22 Grandi Radhakrishna Rakesh
23 Gudapati Siva Narendra Sai Chand
24 Gurram Tharani
25 Jogi Giridhar Kumar
26 Kandanathi Jhansi Sri Lakshmi
27 Katari Naveenkumar
28 Kode Sai Ram
29 Kodigudla Sai Hemanth Kumar
30 Kosaraju Lakshmi Prasanna
31 Kothari Balu Phanendra
32 Lakkaraju Naga Bhavya
33 Madapati Balaji
34 Mallem Sai Chandana
35 Mamidi Rupa Naga Parvathi
36 Manne Jaya Priya
37 Matta Rajesh
38 Meesala Gowtham
39 Mohammad Irfan
40 Nalam Hemanth Sai Mohan
41 Padamata Naga Dwaraka Sai Siri
42 Pedavegi Durga Devi
43 Penumala Pavithra
44 Puligujju Durga Bhavani
45 Pusunuru Anil
46 Ramisetti Anuhya
47 Rayapu Reddy Mouli Sai
48 Sai Likhitha Yannakula
49 Singavarapu Vamsi Sai
50 Sonti Mani Sri Manoj Ranganath
51 Sripathi Teja
52 Surapaneni Hasitha
53 Suresh Sonti
54 Sypureddy Mounica Nissie
55 Tedla Eswar Sumanth
56 Thanukula Sai Sailesh
57 Thiruvaipati Sowmya Krishna
58 Tirukatchi Anuhya
59 Tiruvaipati Eshendra Suri
60 Tummuri Jyothinath Venkatesh
61 Vaka Vasanthi
62 Dhanasai Velaga
63 Vinnakota Srinivas
64 Vuyyuru Dushyanth
65 Yaddanapudi Lakshmi Narasimha Rao
66 Yadla Swarnalatha
67 Yadlapalli Kaladhar
68 Yalamanchili Sai Brahma Varaprasad
69 Yandapalli Naga Sai Durga
70 Yara Sairam
71 Yarramsetti Naga Lokesh
72 Sarathsandeep Mandalapu
73 Koppurothu Pavankalyan
74 Nazeer Shaik
75 Pravallika Samayam
76 Surendra Madem
77 Venu Venu
78 Srihari Sri
79 Ganesh Arjampudi
80 Bala Keerthi
81 Ramya Reddi
82 Chalavadi Nagaraju
83 Pavankumar Reddy Ganesana
84 Nagasaibabu Bhatraju
85 Lakshman Durgarao Pallie
86 B Naga Sai Ganesh
87 Raji Raji
88 Ramarao Singamsetti
89 Dasari Ganesh
90 Anand Kumar