Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
S.R.K.R.Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
April 2, 2018
Participants Count
101
Organiser
SIDDAGANI VIJAYA SIRISHA
# First Name Last Name
1 Durga Prasad Achanta
2 Sai Pavan Kalyan Achanta
3 Venkata Madhukar Baji Rayudu Achuta
4 Bhavana Addanki
5 Sai Kiran Akella
6 Naga Anjali Devi Akula
7 Uma Venkatesh Akula
8 Ramya Sri Akurathi
9 Bhavya Sai Alla
10 Durga Venkata Adesh Annamdevula
11 Uma Krishna Annapureddy
12 Sri Satya Pravallika Annem
13 Akhila Appala
14 Yasaswini Naga Lakshmi Aratakatla
15 Manikanta Arumilli
16 Bhavya Sai Sri Bale
17 Durga Bhavani Balla
18 Sai Harshith Balla
19 Anusha Sai Lakshmi Bandaru
20 Sai Kumar Basaveswara
21 Jaya Sandeep Bathina
22 Sitaram Battula
23 Ajay Chandra Bayyarapu
24 Rishika Sai Beella
25 Vamsi Bhogireddy
26 Somaraju Bhukya
27 Ravi Sanjay Varma Bhupathiraju
28 Pavan Bodanki
29 Teja Satya Ganesh Bokka
30 Keerthi Durga Bollipo
31 Venkata Sai Nayakar Bondada
32 Venkatesh Boyina
33 Sri Harsha Samuel Kiran Bura
34 Himanth Busi
35 Siva Kumar Bylla
36 Vinay Kumar Camarushi
37 Chaitanya Vatti
38 Manasa Devi Chakka
39 Viswa Prasanth Chakravadhanula
40 Viswanath Challa
41 Navya Chapala
42 Pavan Kumar Chapala
43 Saikrishna Charugundla
44 Cheeday Raja Naga Praneeth
45 Reshma Priya Padmini Chekuri
46 Lohith Chevuri
47 Teja Krishna Chintagunta
48 Jessi Beraka Chintala
49 Midhun Kumar Chintapalli
50 Chintha Rama Kiran
51 Chinthabathini Sahithya Swaraj
52 Veena Madhuri Choragudi
53 Giri Naga Uma Shankar Chundru
54 Chandra Kishore Dadala
55 Yamini Damisetty
56 Bhargav Krishnam Raju Dandu
57 Siva Sankar Dangeti
58 Sai Venkat Darlanka
59 Vamsi Dasari
60 Sai Madhu Dasari
61 Anji Naik Desavath
62 Sasendra Venkatesh
63 Harini Devi Dodda
64 Bhanu Prasanthi Kumari Duggana
65 Kavya Satya Sree Dulam
66 Madhuri Dunga
67 Naga Dileep Gadhamsetti
68 Gadiraju Teja
69 Pavankumar Galeti
70 Jyothi Galinki
71 Chandra Sekhar Gurram
72 Shalini Juttuga
73 Naga Sai Poojitha Karre
74 Surya Mohan Redddy Kattera
75 Prashanthi Kola
76 Chaitanya Kompella
77 Hemanth Gupta Murukuri
78 Venkata Ganesh Nallam
79 Keerthi Narina
80 Nikhil Nati
81 Sai Krishna Neelam
82 Rohit Nittala
83 Blessy Mounika Pakerla
84 Pradeep Varma Penmatsa
85 Gayatri Padma Priyanka Penmetsa
86 Ram Charan Satya Sai Teja Polisetti
87 Sri Harsha Varma Sagi
88 Sri Lakshmi Manikyamba Saladi
89 Sanath Kumar Sangana
90 Durga Satish Kumar Sirigineedi
91 V.K.S.Bala Vardhini Tangirala
92 Srinivas Vanamali
93 Jaswanth Vanapalli
94 Narasimha Murthy Varee
95 Vishnu Siva Varma Viswanadham
96 Madhuri Kolaventi
97 Bhargav Vaddi
98 Sudhakara Koushik Muthyala
99 Chakravarthi Tellagorla
100 Syed Shehanaz Begum
101 Likhith Kumar Rajoli