Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
July 10, 2018
Participants Count
135
Organiser
JYOTHI THINNALURU
# First Name Last Name
1 Muni Siva Raj K
2 B Kavya
3 Penumadhu Bhaskarrao Aarthi
4 O Akshitha
5 K Anjala
6 K Anusha
7 K Apurupa
8 Osuri Ashok
9 K Balaji Goud
10 Potla Bhavana
11 Nagell Bhavani
12 G Binathi
13 D Chandana
14 B Charan Kumar
15 K Charan Teja Reddy
16 G Charishma
17 Avula Chinnamma
18 K Dharmendra
19 K Dilli
20 Shaik Fareeda
21 G Giriprasad
22 Panapakam Guna Priya
23 S Guna Sree
24 N Hari Priya
25 S. Hari Priya
26 M Haritha
27 Nasem Setty Haritha
28 Konduru Harsha
29 Chilekampalli Hemalatha
30 K Indupriya
31 Syed Irfan
32 K Jashwanth
33 Annem Kalpana
34 M Pavan Kumar
35 Gollapalli Kalpana
36 Narapureddy Keerti Reddy
37 P Lavanya
38 S Lekya
39 M Likitha
40 Machineni Maneesha
41 Mekala Nandakishor
42 Ayalreddy Gari Anuradha
43 Verdu Aryan Akshay
44 Gunneri Kusala Kumar
45 T Lavanya
46 L Likhitha
47 A Lokesh
48 P Lokesh
49 Mucheli Madhan Mohan Reddy
50 Gangaraju Madhu Mitha
51 Shaik Shaik Mahammad Ali
52 Mulla Mulla Mahammad Jabibulla
53 Anjuru Anjuru Mahesh
54 Kokkanti Maneesha
55 Lomada Lomada Manjula
56 P P Manoj Kumar
57 K Meena
58 Sangaraju Chenchuraju Gari Sangaraju Chenchuraju Gari Monika
59 Mekala Mouna Hrudaya
60 Sirivelu Mounika
61 Petluru Petluru Nandakishore
62 K K Naveen
63 K B Navyasree K B
64 E Niharika Chowdary
65 Gollapalli Niharika
66 Cheemala Niveda Reddy
67 Mylappa Pavan Kumar
68 Jadapalli Pavani
69 K Pavithra
70 L L Pooja
71 Prathap N
72 K Prathyusha
73 Priya Choubey
74 Kunapalli Kunapalli Prudhvi Royal
75 T Purushotham Reddy
76 Bommu Rajendra
77 Rakesh Chowdary Bungatavula
78 Rakesh Dama
79 Rakesh Siripireddy
80 Murikinati Reddy Rani
81 Polarapu Polarapu Reddy Rani
82 P Rehitha
83 J Sai Sree Vidya
84 Sai Manoj Kumar B
85 Shaik Salma
86 U Pavani
87 Gaddam Ramya Sree
88 Sanjanapriya Tandai
89 Mannuru Sharath
90 S Sindu
91 Dandu Sireesha
92 P Sireesha
93 G Siva Prasad
94 Badinehal Sreelatha
95 K Srinivasulu Reddy
96 Vaddi Srivalya Reddy
97 Bitragunta Subramanyam
98 Nagireddy Supraja Reddy
99 Supriya Narravula
100 Manchinti Suryaprakash Reddy
101 Rakkasi Sushma
102 G Teja
103 V Teja
104 Payyavula Thanusha
105 Chichili Tharunsai Reddy
106 Yakkati Yakkati Tulasi Krishnaveni
107 K Udayasree
108 V M Udhayakumar
109 Paluru Umadevi
110 Bandla Vaishnavi
111 Bungatavula Vamsi Krishna
112 Guntam Vanaja
113 Varshini S
114 Naraganti Vasavi
115 Vasavi Tirumala
116 Bandi Venkateswarlu
117 D Venugopal
118 Vinay Kuraku
119 Kanddapa Vineesha
120 Kayam Vineetha
121 Pabolu Vinitha
122 S Vinodh Kumar
123 Mittapalli Yamini
124 G Yamuna
125 S S Yamuna
126 Yasmin Patan
127 Yugandhar Aaluru
128 S Yuva Naveen
129 Jaddu Siva Gopal Reddy
130 B Baby Saini
131 M M Hima Bindhu
132 Thukivakam Kumari Sandhya
133 Koduru Naveen
134 Kodi Prathyusha
135 Madhuranthakam Prakash Charan