Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Aug. 2, 2018
Participants Count
111
Organiser
Y JAHNAVI
# First Name Last Name
1 Akula Saiteja
2 Annapureddy Venkateswarlu
3 Chalasani Vyshnavi
4 Chinthapalli Sai Sri Durga
5 Doddam Reddy Vidya Reddy
6 Doddamreddy Leela Gopal Krishna Reddy
7 Duvvuru Keerthana
8 Eturu Nikhilteja
9 Goli Sumanth
10 Gunji Ashok
11 Kaduru Mounika
12 Kakuru Venkata Sai Swaroop
13 Kavarthapu Venkata Suneel
14 Killi Sarvani
15 Kolla Sri Varsha
16 Kondragunta Sai Lekhana
17 Kota Lalitha Hansika
18 Kotapati Nandini
19 Mohammad Shareef
20 Mohammed Anees Sultana
21 Mohammed Shahabaz
22 Moodi Karthik
23 Netrambaka Pravallika
24 Revuru Sai Padmaja
25 Shaik Althaf
26 Shaik Kalam
27 Shaik Sultan
28 Thalapala Keerthi
29 Vellamunji Bhargav
30 Vippala Poojitha
31 Vyamajala Sai Tejaswi
32 Wuppugunduru Siva Tharun
33 Biyyapu Reshma
34 Bommisetty Yasaswini Sai Akhila
35 Brahmanapudhuru Sushma
36 Chinigepalli Vishnu Vardhan
37 Chinni Jyothsna
38 Damodara Saketh
39 Doddi Sreeja
40 Gonela Lashya Sri
41 Gunta Anusha
42 Kanduluru Geethanjali
43 Kodavati Sushma
44 Kollareddy Jahnavi
45 Menta Yathisha Lakshmi
46 Motapotula Bhavitha
47 Mudhivarthi Prudhvi
48 Natakam Rajeswari
49 Nelaturi Usha Rani
50 Panga Naveen Kumar Reddy
51 Poluru Bhavana
52 Ponnuru Venkata Raja Varshitha
53 Ramapuram Kala Sravani
54 Shaik Abdul Raqeeb
55 Sriram Lohitha
56 Syed Shaziya
57 Thanniru Swapna
58 Tharugu Niveditha
59 Thodeti Vandana
60 Shaik Juneed
61 Ragi Vineesha
62 Harshitha Chamanthipuram
63 Keelukuppa Jyothsna
64 Gangireddy Sowkya
65 Chepuru Bhavana
66 Anthoti Supraja
67 Gotham Bharathi
68 Harish Chowdary
69 Cheerla Sushma
70 Harshitha Kumar
71 Sindhu Thanjavuru
72 Sainithisha Vadla
73 Niharika Vellampalli
74 Sandhya Rani Kudavari
75 Paravasthu Sai Mounika
76 Bharath Kumar
77 Palnati Saikrishna
78 Ravu Jayakeerthi
79 Veera Akhila
80 Chintalapudi Harika
81 Shaik Chandini
82 Veena Vahnika Pinnapareddy
83 Bhavani Janjam
84 Sri Bhargavi Annaluru
85 Pellakuru Divya
86 Lakshmipriya Chilla
87 Kundanapreethi Surepally
88 Ruchitha Gunduboyana
89 Deepak Surya Bheemagunta
90 Kumar Singh Seema Singh
91 Reema Singh Kumar Singh
92 Venkata Sai Divya Sree Muppalla
93 Jakkala Chenchaiah Vinod Kumar
94 Sri Vaishnavi Reddy
95 Kolli Manasalakshmi
96 Paparlapati Greeshma
97 Orupalli Sujay
98 Gali Saikumari
99 Vennela Thatha
100 Baadu Manjulatha
101 Syed Thasleem
102 Anusha Pulivarthi
103 Hashim Hussain Syed
104 Syed Sumayya Muskan
105 Gunupudi Nirupa
106 Sandhya Mannvarpu
107 Lokesh P
108 Mahesh Gangodi
109 Mekala Priyanka
110 Muniraja Cherukuru
111 Sivagnanam Meghalavani