Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
July 27, 2018
Participants Count
225
Organiser
JYOTHI THINNALURU
# First Name Last Name
1 Jyoshna S
2 Anusha V
3 Arun Mohan Reddy P
4 Bhanuprakash A
5 Chandrakala K
6 Charan Kumar Reddy C
7 Charan Venkat Sai T C
8 Chiranjeevi E
9 Dinesh Reddy B
10 Dinesh Reddy K
11 Ghouse Mohammed N
12 Harish T
13 Harshavardhini K
14 Hemanth Kumar G
15 Himaja B
16 Jahnavi Sathakarni P
17 Jyothi Swaroop C
18 Kalyan Sagar S
19 Karthik C
20 Keerthi A
21 Kusumanjali T
22 Lakshman A
23 Lohitha S
24 Mahesh D
25 Mahesh P
26 Mohan B
27 Moulabi Y
28 Moulika Sandhya P
29 Nageswara Rao P
30 Navya M
31 Nawaz S
32 Pavani P
33 Prathiba P
34 Ravi Chandra Kumar Reddy V
35 Ravindranaidu N
36 Rekha M
37 Rishikumar R
38 Roshini A
39 Sai Theja M
40 Sankar Teja A
41 Shiva Dhanush A
42 Sreeja R
43 Thejaswi P
44 Uma K
45 Venkata Prem Kumar K
46 Vinay Kumar G
47 Vinod P
48 Yaseen Ahamed Sk
49 Yashaswini S
50 Chandrakanth P
51 Chandrasekhar A
52 Chinna Reddy G
53 Dharani Saikumar A
54 Gangadhar K
55 Jagadeesh S
56 Jagadesh D
57 Lavanya K K
58 Maneesha P
59 Meena Kumari S P
60 Muni Kamal C
61 Mushahid M
62 Pavan Kalyan A
63 Pavan Kumar S
64 Pooja A
65 Prathyusha K
66 Reddy Prasanna P
67 Sravani S
68 Sumanth T S
69 Supriya J
70 Surekha J
71 Venkateshwara Rao S
72 Yamuna J
73 Mukesh A
74 Pavan Kalyan A
75 Shaik Imran Shaik
76 Chakravarthi M A
77 Yugandhar Thallam
78 Sasi Kumar Konduru
79 Venkata Pradeep Sirigiri
80 Harini Reddy N
81 Yaswanth Asadi
82 Anjali Ganta
83 Khushal Kumar M
84 Bathina Lakshmi Nithesh Reddy
85 Jagan Mouli Jolapuram
86 Chakradhar Bapanapalli
87 Adithya Ramapuram
88 Balaji Tathireddy
89 Anil Kumar Javaji
90 Varunteja N
91 Abhilash Modiboina
92 Jagadish Jinka
93 Ekavarma D
94 Jaswanth Mundlapati
95 Karthik Madharaju
96 Jayasree Sadhu
97 Kuna Muniteja Reddy
98 Tejaswini Bapathi
99 Akhila Sunkireddy
100 Sai Chethana Vupparapalli
101 Saisahaja Mungara
102 Johithya E
103 Geetha Vani Siripireddy
104 Sadiq Gurramkonda
105 Bhavana Allam
106 Pathipati Santhoshkumar
107 Ashalatha Bommasamudhram
108 Nikhil Langipalli
109 Mukesh Kumar Pathapalyam
110 Naveen Kumar Kasetti
111 Neelakantesh Pabbisetty
112 Naveen Tulasaku
113 Ramya S
114 Manisha Nallapureddygari
115 Monisha D
116 Lathasree Muli
117 Lakshmi Devi Pallapolu
118 Parasuram Vanam
119 Nitish Kumar Reddy K
120 Harshini Priya
121 Sai Teja K
122 Madhuri Chittani
123 Megana G
124 Ranadeepa Chimbili
125 Megasree G
126 Rakesh Chennuru
127 Pavan Kalyan Y
128 Ramesh Sidda
129 Sai Kumar Kuncham
130 Ravikiran Reddy Kandula
131 Padmaja Kothapalli
132 Sri Harshitha Vankamaddi
133 Pavana Moolinti
134 Nithyasree Bojja
135 Rajesh Kalluri
136 Prathyush Kumkar Pulluru
137 Pavani Lakkireddipalli
138 Reshma P
139 Preethi N
140 Manisha Puligundla
141 Nitheesha Virupakshi
142 Naveen Kumar Thondapu
143 Nandini Purimitla
144 Maruthi Nara
145 Nanda Kishore Kalyani
146 Lokesh Bathala
147 Pradeep Gangavaram
148 Sai Prakash Kundelu
149 Vivek Prasad Mathew
150 Reddisekhar Thummala
151 Bhavana Maripudi
152 Chandini Chittoor
153 Deepthi Bommana
154 Aswini Kokkanti
155 Gowthami G
156 Dasari Chandra Vani
157 Gopi Anamgi
158 Mounishbabu Gandapupodipurushotham
159 Boya Meghana
160 Muni Sekhar
161 Shabeerbasha Shaik
162 Putta Rupesh
163 Yamini Bodikondareddygari
164 Bhavana Deepthy Narravula
165 Surya Prakash
166 Vinaykumar K
167 Divya Vani Mullangi
168 Sivasankar Sangati
169 Rishitha Thamatam
170 Kiran Motukuru
171 Durga V
172 Hari Priya A N
173 Gowthaman N
174 Kalyan Bachala
175 Janani Reddy Naidu
176 Lekhasree Kuresi
177 Maddipatla Swathi
178 Geethika Brahmini Mallu Bhotla
179 Kiran Kumar Reddy Mittapalli
180 Chandana Mallepoola
181 Shanitha Badugu
182 Swapna Doddi
183 Narendra Dharamapuri
184 Pattan Aleem
185 Bharghav Jalakam
186 Bhargav Prasad
187 Kusuma Athuru
188 Navya Vani
189 Achuth Kumar
190 Muresaval Bhanu Prakash Reddy
191 Siddam Bhargavi
192 Bhandavi Syamakuri
193 Satish Kumar Pasupuleti
194 Sruthi Bindu Guppanolla
195 Siva Kumar Singiri
196 Saran Vayalpati
197 Tejeswar Yadav Anjameti
198 Santhoshkumar Pathipati
199 Sai Vinitha Ramula
200 Palle Swapna
201 Boya Meghana
202 Bommasamudhram Ashalatha
203 Saiprasanna Thummala
204 Eriki Johithya
205 Sowmya Sree Nune
206 Kokkanti Aswini
207 Praseeda Bollu
208 Kothakota Vinay
209 Sirigiri Venkatapradeep
210 Visharadha Dandolu
211 Jyoshna M
212 Guntakrindapalli Gowthami
213 Yallinki Haritha
214 Chethana Vupparapalli
215 K.R. Deeksha
216 Bapathi Tejaswini
217 Bommana Deepthi
218 Bandi Vishnu
219 Modiboina Abhilash
220 Bodikondareddygari Yamini
221 Sai Rachana
222 Chandana Roopa Darsi
223 Gangaraju Pavani
224 K Mamatha
225 Sadhu Jayasree