Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad, Telangana
Foss
Cpp
Language
Date
Aug. 18, 2018
Participants Count
138
Organiser
A. Manusha Reddy
# First Name Last Name
1 Addla Saisanthosh Goud
2 Amena Fathima
3 Arshanapally Bharath Kumar
4 Banoth Jansi Rani
5 Bellapu Snigdha Sekhar
6 Bhavani Biradar
7 Priyanka Boguda
8 C.Aalekya Reddy
9 Cheekati Sowmya
10 Chada Chandra Pavan Reddy
11 Dubbaka Mamatha
12 Durgam Sai Kiran
13 Gajawada Venkat Sai Kumar
14 Gangasani Lokesh Reddy
15 Gannamaneni Lahari
16 Goli Arunkumar
17 Gurrala Sameeksha
18 Illendula Alekhya
19 Jujhavarapu Chandana
20 Jammula Shiva Sai Reddy
21 Jiyari Preethi
22 K Manasa
23 Manchala Vignatha
24 Vijoosh Mandula
25 Marri Mounika
26 Morishetti Rahul Sanjay
27 Satya Jahnavi
28 Musham Sathesh
29 Narra Sai Charan Reddy
30 Neelam Rakesh
31 Abbhinav Reddie Nomulla
32 Paka Vishay
33 Pasala Santosh Sai Gowtham
34 Peddi Krishna Harshini
35 Macha Raga Siri Sathvika
36 Rangampally Sharath
37 Rathod Sidheshwer
38 Sai Nandini Gosala
39 Sara Ajay
40 Thalla Saiprakash
41 Sandhya Umma
42 Vamsi Manyam
43 Ankitha Veeraiahgari
44 Bhanu Teja Yenala
45 Adusumilli Shiva Madhav
46 Bethapuri Sree Deeksha
47 D Ajay
48 Dedeepya Tatineni
49 Bharadwaj Dontha
50 Jeshmitha Gunuganti
51 Ganta Varshith Reddy
52 Gilla Akanksha
53 K Prathyusha
54 K Surendra
55 Kalva Sravani
56 Karakavalasa Mounika
57 Kesiraju Pushyami
58 Kodimala Rajiv Karthik Reddy
59 Mamillapalli Eshwar Sai Ram
60 Manda Meghana
61 Mane Satya Mohanth
62 Mangalapurapu Devi Priya
63 Nandyala Ananya
64 Paka Vishesh
65 Ravutla Sarayu
66 Srija Kakollu
67 Sudagani Sandhya Rani
68 Jahnavi Chowdary Tumati
69 Ummenthala Srimanth Reddy
70 Bindu Sri Sai Uppalapati
71 Vaddepally Sri
72 Vallapureddy Sohan
73 Yelamarthi Meghana
74 Lakshmi Samhita K
75 Jahnavi Pathuri
76 Hari Chandana Yendluri
77 A K P S Bhargav Reddy
78 Ahmed Arif Hasan
79 Ammana Amruthsena Reddy
80 Attipatla Krishna Teja
81 Bhosle Snigdha
82 Chepuri Sai Teja
83 Cherukuri Nikhil Rahul
84 Chivunuri Nithya Sri
85 Deshineni Vamshi Rao
86 Ganji Manisha
87 Jami Vineetha
88 Jalla Saisankarrohit
89 Musku Karthik Reddy
90 Kommawar Vineel Sai
91 Korra Maheshwari
92 Madishetty Deepak Sai
93 Malireddy Harshitha
94 Nazish Zaha Shaik
95 Patkari Sushanth
96 Pathanaboina Pranathi
97 Peruru Sai Kiran
98 Pinjala Soumya
99 Prathyusha Kodali
100 Ramini Likhitha
101 Ramireddy Keerthi
102 Juluri Ruthika
103 Pamidimukkala Sriya
104 Uppalapati Priya Bhavana
105 Veldi Venlkata Krishna
106 Varshini Dusa
107 Ambadipudi Sai Raghu
108 Atluri Praveena
109 Venkata Yamini Bandi
110 Darsani Alapati
111 Gade Utham
112 Gajavelly Kovid
113 Gogineni Snigdha
114 Koganti Harisha
115 Kotha Keerthana
116 Kotla Vijay Sumanth Reddy
117 Milar Jahnavi
118 Nimmana Pavan Kumar
119 Pulluri Vineeth
120 Srithin Reddy Kolan
121 Syed Khaja Hakeemuddin
122 Tiruveedula Geethika
123 Vaddeboyina Sri Manvith
124 Vadnala Sai Keerthi
125 Vaishali Bitla
126 Vaishnavi Sai Challagulla
127 Yarlagadda Anuragh Sri Vighna Sai
128 Kodamanchili Jayasree
129 Swetha Sasanapuri
130 Vinaya Sree Gandluru
131 Chennuri Pruthvitej Aditya
132 Pattaparla Saipavan
133 Kodela Thomas Anvesh
134 Banoth Sachinnaik
135 Shruthi Parvatham
136 Shireen M
137 Rakesh Koppula
138 Ganesh Gattu