Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
PHP and MySQL
Language
Date
Jan. 21, 2019
Participants Count
20
Organiser
JYOTHI THINNALURU
# First Name Last Name
1 B Kavya
2 Penumadhu Bhaskarrao Aarthi
3 O Akshitha
4 Vemana Anill
5 K Anjala
6 K Anusha
7 K Apurupa
8 Osuri Ashok
9 G Binathi
10 D Chandana
11 B Charan Kumar
12 K Charan Teja Reddy
13 Avula Chinnamma
14 K Dharmendra
15 K Dilli
16 Shaik Fareeda
17 G Giriprasad
18 Panapakam Guna Priya
19 S Guna Sree
20 N Hari Priya
21 S. Hari Priya
22 M Haritha
23 Nasem Setty Haritha
24 Konduru Harsha
25 Chilekampalli Hemalatha
26 K Indupriya
27 Syed Irfan
28 K Jashwanth
29 Gollapalli Kalpana
30 Narapureddy Keerti Reddy
31 P Lavanya
32 Machineni Maneesha
33 Mekala Nandakishor
34 Ayalreddy Gari Anuradha
35 Verdu Aryan Akshay
36 T Lavanya
37 L Likhitha
38 A Lokesh
39 P Lokesh
40 Gangaraju Madhu Mitha
41 Mulla Mulla Mahammad Jabibulla
42 Anjuru Anjuru Mahesh
43 Kokkanti Maneesha
44 Lomada Lomada Manjula
45 P P Manoj Kumar
46 K Meena
47 Mekala Mouna Hrudaya
48 Sirivelu Mounika
49 Petluru Petluru Nandakishore
50 K K Naveen
51 Naveen Koduru
52 K B Navyasree K B
53 E Niharika Chowdary
54 Gollapalli Niharika
55 Cheemala Niveda Reddy
56 Mylappa Pavan Kumar
57 Jadapalli Pavani
58 K Pavithra
59 Prathap N
60 K Prathyusha
61 Priya Choubey
62 T Purushotham Reddy
63 Bommu Rajendra
64 Rakesh Chowdary Bungatavula
65 Rakesh Dama
66 Rakesh Siripireddy
67 Murikinati Reddy Rani
68 P Rehitha
69 J Sai Sree Vidya
70 Sai Manoj Kumar B
71 Shaik Salma
72 U Pavani
73 Potlapadu Raja Shekhar Reddy
74 Gaddam Ramya Sree
75 Sanjanapriya Tandai
76 Mannuru Sharath
77 S Sindu
78 Dandu Sireesha
79 P Sireesha
80 G Siva Prasad
81 Badinehal Sreelatha
82 K Srinivasulu Reddy
83 Vaddi Srivalya Reddy
84 Bitragunta Subramanyam
85 Nagireddy Supraja Reddy
86 Supriya Narravula
87 Manchinti Suryaprakash Reddy
88 Rakkasi Sushma
89 G Teja
90 V Teja
91 Koneti Teja Sree
92 Payyavula Thanusha
93 Chichili Tharunsai Reddy
94 K Udayasree
95 V M Udhayakumar
96 Paluru Umadevi
97 Malekar Vaidyanath
98 Bandla Vaishnavi
99 Bungatavula Vamsi Krishna
100 Guntam Vanaja
101 Varshini S
102 Naraganti Vasavi
103 Vasavi Tirumala
104 Banka Venkata Muni Reddy
105 Bandi Venkateswarlu
106 D Venugopal
107 Vinay Kuraku
108 Kanddapa Vineesha
109 Kayam Vineetha
110 Pabolu Vinitha
111 S Vinodh Kumar
112 Mittapalli Yamini
113 G Yamuna
114 Yasmin Patan
115 Yugandhar Aaluru
116 S Yuva Naveen
117 Jaddu Siva Gopal Reddy
118 B Baby Saini
119 Thukivakam Kumari Sandhya