Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Language
Date
Feb. 4, 2019
Participants Count
140
Organiser
V Sireesha
# First Name Last Name
1 Pappu Anudeepthi
2 Gunji Harshitha
3 Panabaka Roshna
4 Manchala Padmavathi
5 Donthu Sushma
6 Golla Sandhya
7 Donkala Sujala
8 Kokati Roopika
9 Yernena Santhoshini
10 Dasaraju Sri Sai Sirisha
11 Peddisetty Harika
12 Dasari Lakshmi Mounika
13 Shaik Gouse Basha
14 Nunna Swaroop Kumar
15 Nalam Venkata Sushanth
16 Bondili Karthik Singh
17 Dabbugunta Surjith
18 Shaik Sharook
19 Peddada Aashiq
20 Ponduru Prem Chand
21 Tiravanturu Venkatesh
22 Bandela Gowtham Kumar
23 Grandhi Harsha Vardhan
24 Devathi Manish Kumar
25 Venkateswarlu Talapaneni
26 Fareed Shaik
27 Himakar Ganesh Rammadugu
28 Rajesh Padmanabhuni
29 Sai Teja Nandimandalam
30 Sai Pavan Gadamsetty
31 Vinay Iskala
32 Balaji Kaligiri
33 Joel Preetham Kadiri
34 Naveen Kumar Dasari
35 Abhivarn Gandrakata
36 Brahmaiah Purini
37 Siva Kumar Gooda
38 Poojalatha Peta
39 Divyasree Thatha V.S.A.L
40 Vishnu Priya Kasula
41 Nomitha Sai Valluru
42 Nikhila Thati
43 Afreen Shaik
44 Chandhini Konagalla
45 Akhila Thati
46 Bhargavi Kanchi
47 Vijaya Lakshmi Dega
48 Sai Gnana Prasanna Avvuru
49 Manasa Uppala
50 Nikhitha Ayitha
51 Akanksha Kakumani
52 Harika Kothapeta
53 Harika Devaram
54 Yesaswini Dharanikota
55 Geervani Kandukuri Venkata
56 Divya Nagaraja
57 Monica Gungi
58 Sana Tabassum Shaik
59 Sri Sahithi Priya Nandam
60 Muni Priya Narra
61 Malathi Jadapalli
62 Chandana Vidya Sankar
63 Lakshmi Bharathi Pokuri
64 Prathyusha Narayana
65 Sri Lakshmi Dhuggumpati
66 Sai Deepthi Sudineni
67 Mehataz Shaik
68 Lohitha Kavya Sri Manchikanti Venkata
69 Pavan Sai Pasupuleti
70 Viswanadh Pollakattu
71 Sunnish Reddy Nagireddy
72 Anusha Kadanuthala
73 Sudivya Mogalapalli
74 Anusha Palla
75 Sulasyasivani Kommuru
76 Saipriya Kamatham
77 Pavithra Maram
78 Jeevana Damera
79 Varshitha Sidhana
80 Sreehitha Jetty
81 Sivani Konjeti
82 Richitha Kanya
83 Vineeth Menta
84 Venkatesh Bogala
85 Saikarthik Reddy
86 Hemanth Pendela
87 Sravan Kumar Narra
88 Amarnadh Chithari Babunuru
89 Nikhil Kumar Nallamalli
90 Sadasiva Challa
91 Muralikrishna Aalapaka
92 Spuriya Alluru
93 Amrutha Peta
94 Zuveriya Zuvvu
95 Narmada Pejjai
96 Raheed Shaik
97 Goutham Kumar Dalavayi
98 Murali Krishna Kasa
99 Jabeena Shaik
100 Keerthipriya Thummala
101 Varikunta Rajeswari
102 Thanuja Sai Ch
103 Syed Ashfaqahmed
104 Subhash Tej
105 Divya N
106 Sevitha M
107 Harika Andagunda
108 Voleti Veda Priya Rani
109 Ponaka Divya
110 Shaik Habeeba
111 Shaik Umar
112 Hemanth Yarabolu
113 Lakshmi Priya Turaka
114 Suluru Srihari
115 Yeddalapudi Gowthami
116 Syed Nooriya
117 Thummala Anil Kumar
118 Anudeepa Vallepu
119 Prathyusha Tirumalasetty
120 Ramya Gowrabathina
121 Saikavya Purini
122 Arshiya Tabassum Sk.
123 Shaik Sheefa
124 Sofiya Shaik
125 Sanna Likhitha
126 Shaik Haneefa
127 Nowshin Fharzana
128 Yeluri Srihari Naidu
129 Shaik Samiya
130 Shaik Sameena
131 Sasi Srikar Avadhanam
132 Vishnu Bheemathati
133 Bandi Esther Krupamani
134 Venkatesh Atmakuru
135 Ramya Damineni
136 Durga A
137 Bathala Indraja
138 Rupa Padma
139 Pamujula Pavani
140 Kalyani Kanchi