Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Swarnandhra College of Engineering & Technology, Seetharampuram, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Language
Date
Feb. 14, 2019
Participants Count
64
Organiser
VEERAMANI THANGAVEL
# First Name Last Name
1 Achyutha Mani Varma A Madhu Sudhana Rao
2 Ainaparthi Renuka A V V Satyanarayana
3 Allam Surendra Reddy A Satya Narayana Reddy
4 Balla Rakesh Venkata Satya Nagendra Babu B N Murthy
5 Bandaru Avinash Babu B Venkata Rao
6 Dangeti Saroja Rani D Raja Babu
7 Dhasari Ajai Kumar D Jaya Kumar
8 G V V Narasimha Murthy G Venkateswar Rao
9 Yatham Mounika Y Srinivasu
10 Jalla Guna Sekhar Varma J Lava Raju
11 K Chaitany Krishna Prasanth K R K Srinivas
12 M Jithin Naga Venkata Sai M Taraka Rama Rao
13 Mallula Satish M Srinivasu
14 Mamidisetti Nagendra Kumar M Yedikondalu
15 Mamidisetti Yaswanth M Srinivasa Rao
16 Mattaparthi Leeladhar M Rama Krishna
17 Yalamarthi Sai Sandeep Y Balaram
18 Mendu Hari Chandu Mohan M Srinivas
19 Moka Ajay M Ganesh Kumar
20 Nakka Ratnakar N Pradeep Kumar
21 Nakka Ravi Chandra N V S Sundar Rao
22 Valavala Ravi Teja Naresh V Satya Prasad
23 Pampana Gnana Venkata Sai P Satyanarayana
24 Vaddipalli Arun Sai Venkatesh V Apparao
25 Relli Ganesh Karthikeyan R V V Rambabu
26 Kondeti Tvv Durga Prasad K Venkateswar Rao
27 Alluri Lokesh Varma A Krishnam Raju
28 Ch Sai Prasad Ch Nageswara Rao
29 Dandu Sri Ram D Venkata Raju
30 Kayala Naresh Babu K Rama Krishna Rao
31 Komiripalem Madhuri K Bhaskar Rao
32 Kona Suresh K Rambabu
33 Maka Ananda Kumar M Venkateswara Rao
34 Manukondagagan M Nageswara Rao
35 Mohammad Sirajuddin Md. Khamuruddin
36 Namana Praveen Kumar N Rama Krishna
37 Sekhamuri Bala Siva Surendra S Kedareswara Rao
38 Veeravalli Manikanta V Ram Babu
39 Vemuluri Prasanth Siva Kumar V Prasanth
40 Y Hari Hara Sai Sri Ram Y Srinivasa Rao
41 Yerramsetti Harish Y Rambabu
42 Yeruva Sivareddy Y Sankar Reddy
43 Kokku Prasanna Kumar K Yesu Babuji
44 A Satish A Satyanarayana
45 B Yamini B Srinivasa Rao
46 B Tataji B Yesu
47 Ch Teja Suresh Ch Srinivasa Rao
48 G V S N Raju G Soma Raju
49 J Sandeep Venkat J Yesu Babu
50 K D A Sai Kumar Reddy K Srinivasa Reddy
51 M Y N V Maha Lakshmi M Venkata Naga Raju
52 K Kumar Swamy K Srinu
53 Y D S Ratna Kumar Y Srinivas
54 P Vikas P Venkateswarulu
55 T Koteswara Rao T Vishnu Babu
56 K Rama Krishna K Rama Krishna
57 M Kiran Kumar M Venkateswara Rao
58 Y Mohana Venkata Rajesh Y Srinivasa Rao
59 Thontapaka Dharma Raju T V V Srinivasa Rao
60 Vatupalli Prudhvi Raju V Naga Raju
61 G V L N Murthy G Raghunatha Charyulu
62 M.S.V.K.V.Prasad M Ganapathi
63 K. Bharath Kumar K Sundara Ramayya
64 K Ramya K Syam Babu
65 K Siva K Subba Rao
66 B Raju B Kota Rao
67 P Sowjanya P Chitti Babu