Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Swarnandhra College of Engineering & Technology, Seetharampuram, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
QCad
Language
Date
Feb. 19, 2019
Participants Count
132
Organiser
VEERAMANI THANGAVEL
# First Name Last Name
1 Rekapalli Joseph Raju Rekapalli Fyroj Kumar
2 Saladi Sai Praveen Saladi.R.Ch.Murthy
3 Tarun Rana Ravinder Rana
4 Undapalli Mani Kanta Naveen Undapalli Srinu
5 Bese Venkateswara Rao Mohana Kotilingam
6 Shaik Ameer Lal Shaik Peer Saheb
7 Kouru Durga Sai Kouru Chalapathi Rao
8 Gade Satya Sai Naga Murali Manideep Gade.S.V.V.S.Ganapathi Rao
9 Poduri Avinash Satya Sai Baba
10 Vemulapalli Bhargav Kumar Venkateswara Rao
11 Satti Vijaykumar Reddy Satti Venkata Ramakrishna Reddy
12 Kandrekula Venkat Kandrekula Peddiraju
13 Teki Syam Phani Kishan Teki Paparao
14 B.Sagar Rakesh Bala Sekhar
15 Divi Sai Pavan Kalyan Tataji
16 Gurani Siva Gurani Satyanarayana
17 Bhanu Kiran Nukala Srinivas
18 Bokka Ravi Kishore B.Srinivas
19 Y.S.R.D.Lokesh Yedida Venkata Satyanarayana
20 Nalli Sudheer Babu N.Babu Rao
21 Guduri Chandra Sekhar Guduri Naga Venkata Satyanarayana
22 Abbas Nekkanti
23 Perabattula Sai Kumar Narasimha Murthy
24 Kalakanti Bhanu Kota Subrahmanyam K.Vasu Deva Rama Krishna
25 Rachapalli Shanmukha Sai Kumar Rachapalli Srinivas
26 Relangi Datta Sai Rama Krishna Relagi Gopi Krishna
27 Sattineedi U.V.S.S.S.Chandra Sekhar Sattineedi Srnivas
28 Satti Hanuman Reddy Satti Rama Narasimha Reddy
29 Sunkara Srinivasa Rao Madhu Sudhana Rao
30 Nandyala Ganish Mani Kumar N.Adinarayana
31 Raavi Sunny R.Ratna Raju
32 Melam Prudhvi Naidu Chinamanikyala Rao
33 Cheede Tarun Teja Jagadeesh
34 Sidagam Satya Jagadish Srinivasa Rao
35 Lankalapalli Guna Manikanta L.Srinivasa Rao
36 Surla Gireesh Naidu Nooka Raju
37 Pokala Durga Prasad P.Nages Wara Rao
38 Talla Koti Sai Ganesh Koteswara Rao
39 Maddula Sai Durga Prasad M.Venkata Haranadh
40 Nalla Satya Raj N.Sai Baba
41 Mallula Herambha Satish M.Narsimha Rao
42 Budharouthula Lakshmi Viswanadh B.Prabhakara Rao
43 Pedapudi Sai Kishore P.Atchutarao
44 Tirumala Ram Mohan Rao T.Murali Krishna
45 Bandi Raj Pavan Srinivasarao
46 Bodapati Bala Narasimha Naidu Rajasekhar
47 Sanka Venkata Yajna Sairam Venkata Satya Narayana
48 Kolli Naga Venkata Pattabhi Ramayya K.Venkata Subba Rao
49 Munagala Konda Reddy Raghava Reddy
50 Panja Venkata Krishna Ravi Teja Satyanarayana
51 Batchu Aravind Prasad Satyanarayana
52 Dampanaboyina Peddi Raju D.Srinivasa Rao
53 Gudimetla Sai Kiran Reddy Venkata Reddy
54 Gurram Satya Venkata Sai Pavan Surya Narayana
55 Immandi Manideep Polaraju
56 Kadiyam Sri Vatsa Srinivasu
57 Kandragula Tirumala Teja Srinivasu
58 Manda Arun Babu Praveen Kumar
59 Medavarapu Sunny Kumar Chandra Paul
60 Penmatsa Venkata Varma Venkata Satya Narayana Raju
61 Pippalla Vijaya Kumar Seetharamayya
62 Ungarala Veera Venkata Mani Kumar Rama Rao
63 Pusapati Upendra Varma Rama Raju
64 Mutyala Mohith Kumar Venkateswara Rao
65 Gudise Praveen Nagaraju
66 Padala Sri Ram Pallapa Rajakumar
67 Allaboina Veera Venkata Naga Lakshman Babu Atchibabu
68 Vasukuri Hemanth Kumar Vasukuri Venkanna
69 Kiran Babu Chinta
70 Tethali Naga Ravi Chandra Reddy T.Surya Bhaskar Reddy
71 Lalam Venkatesh L.Bangaru Naidu
72 S.Pavan Manikanta Eswar Kumar S. Venkata Trinadh
73 S.Manikanta S.Srinu
74 Karri Kesava Siva Nagendra Reddy Satti Reddy
75 Katta Surya Narayana Siva Rama Krishna
76 Siravarapu Surya Chandra Rao Rama Krishna
77 Kare Purna Chandra Swamy Chandra Sekhar
78 Syed Muffedur Rahaman Syed Muzubull Rahaman
79 Velagala Krishna Reddy Venkata Reddy
80 T.Naveen Arunkumar
81 Vaddi Hareesh
82 T.Bharath Naga Venkat Tammineedi Ram Prasad
83 B. Asha Jyothi B. Venkateswar Rao
84 Darba Sudheer Kumar Darba Kutumba Rao
85 G Nagendra Shiva Pavan Kumar G Chandra Shekhar
86 Ch. Sateesh Ch. Narayana Rao
87 D.H.S. Deepak D.V.Bhaskara Rao
88 A.M.D.Manikanta A. Rattayya
89 Alluri Manikanta Vasu A. Krishnam Raju
90 Chintha Venkata Durga Sai Krishna Chintha Subba Rao
91 Karri Veerendra Nath K.V.N.Muneendra Rao
92 B. Guna Ram Sai B. Murali
93 Chirla H S S Chandra Reddy Chirla K Satyanarayana Reddy
94 Akkinapalli Venkata Ramana Akkinapalli Simhachalam
95 Panja Nageswara Rao Panja Somaraju
96 Nowbathula Gopi Sainadh Nowbathula Satyanarayana
97 P. Siva Sankara Vara Prasad P. Naga Chandra Rao
98 N. Sumanth N. Satyanandam
99 D.N. Srinivas Reddy D. Kanaka Satyanarayana Reddy
100 E. Kanna Babu E. Prasad
101 Gunadeep Ranjith .S Jonathan Raju .S
102 K. Shanmukha Datta K. Sivannarayana
103 P. Venkata Ramana P. Balaraju
104 K. Kishore K. Bhogi Raju
105 A. Deva Sai Bhushanam A. Naga Basava Lingam
106 G. Jeevan Kumar G. Uday Bhaskara Rao
107 A. Ganapathi.V.S.N.Sai A. Peddiraju
108 K. Dinesh K. Hanumanth
109 D. Kiran Kumar Raju D. Subba Raju
110 Mettu Srinivasa Reddy M.V. Rami Reddy
111 K. Pawan Venkata Teja K. Satyanarayana
112 K. Venkata Ratnam K. Krishna
113 Kondru Ravi Teja Kondru Sudhakara Rao
114 Konala Santi Ajay Konala Emmanuel
115 A. Vijay A. Srinivas Rao
116 Nagesh Adapala Durga Prasad Adapala
117 B. Surya Pavan B. Subrahmanyam
118 Moka Taraka Varma Moka Venkateswarlu
119 Kollabathula Sagar K.Naga Prasad
120 Gorla Durga Prasad G.Rama Krishna
121 Relangi Sandeep Kumar Anantha Kumar
122 Y. Bhanu Kiran Rama Rao
123 S.Sai Vamsi S.Lakshmi Narayana
124 P.Mani Kanta P.Sri Ranga Nayakulu
125 Vardhanapu Teja Vardhanapu Raja Rao
126 Chavala V N Sai Viswanath Gupta Ch Subhramanyam
127 Pericharla Dinesh Varma P Viswanadha Raju
128 Malleda Sai Hemanth Praveen M Ramachandra Mohan
129 Ande Swamy Sankar Naidu A Rambabu
130 Mandapati Suresh Yadav M Rama Krishna
131 Konala Eswar Reddy K Raja Reddy
132 Kollati Krishnam Raju K Govinda Raju
133 Guttula Arun G Venkata Ramana
134 Karri Sri Rama Krishna K N V Satya Sai Babu
135 Donga Sai Teja D Venkateswara Rao