Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Telangana
Foss
Python
Language
Date
Feb. 28, 2019
Participants Count
196
Organiser
KRISHNA CHYTHANYA NAGARJU
# First Name Last Name
1 Siripriya Varma Boosani
2 Poojith Chandra Borra
3 Teja Buggaveeti
4 Tejaswini Dheeravath
5 Rahul Kumar Reddy G
6 Sai Surya Ganga
7 Raja Shekar Kasturi
8 Hasini Katpally
9 Sathish Kodadhada
10 Srujana Komatireddy
11 Praveena Malkapuram
12 Srikar Pasula
13 Prapulla Devi Bhupathi Raju
14 Rishita Pudicheti
15 Kartheek Seeli
16 Teja Vijayudu Rayankula
17 Ramesh Thanda
18 Thirupathi V
19 Vijayalakshmi Varikuppala
20 Vineesha B
21 Vishnu Prasad Peesapati
22 Sowmya Kala Yalamudi
23 Manojkumar Bellamkonda
24 Divya Bokinala
25 Shwetha Ch
26 Shashank G
27 Sai Sushma
28 Rahul K
29 Keerthi Shwejan Shashank
30 Dinesh Reddy Kondapuram
31 Sushma Bhavani Lagisetty
32 Sheik Fareed
33 Harshitha Somasri
34 Sreetejreddy Nagarimadugu
35 Srujana Sabbani
36 Alekhya Tanniru
37 Vanga Akhila
38 Abhijith A
39 Atcha Vinay Kumar
40 Ayesha Sultana Shaik
41 Amulya Chepyala
42 Dharam Sudeep Kumar
43 Renuka G
44 Rajavardhan Jeldi
45 Goutham Reddy Kallem
46 Usha Bhanu Komaragiri
47 Ajay Konitala
48 Guruchandra Kundena
49 Malepati Venkata Sai Thanmayee
50 Mirza Sohail Abbas
51 Sai Kumar Nalllagondla
52 Abhishek Reddy Nannuru
53 Padma Sumabala Pabbaraju
54 Ravi Teja
55 Rohan Reddy S
56 Sadhana Myana
57 Rakesh Vaila
58 Keerthana Velpula
59 Amgoth Mahender
60 Alkapalli Mahimateja
61 Teja Danyasi
62 Anusha Gali
63 Gudipally Sravan Reddy
64 Niveditha Janga
65 Monali Sheetal K
66 Akash Kankipati
67 Kotti Sruthi
68 Manvitha Krishna Patibandla
69 Meher Viswanath Nety
70 Pravilka Pudu
71 Nazmin Sana
72 Gulzar Shaik
73 Sravya Thurpati
74 Jyothsna V
75 Sri Surya Voleti
76 Ramya Advaita Reddy Yalal
77 Spandana Annamaneni
78 Shiva Kumar Dundigalla
79 Keerthana Glp
80 Aakanksha Gopalla
81 Sai Deepthi Goli
82 Rahul Gundu
83 Dastagir Mohammad
84 Jayasree Perumandla
85 Tasleem Shaik
86 Sai Kaushik Soma
87 Soumya Sinha
88 Navya Thumma
89 Priya Sai Harshini Varnam
90 V Tharun Sai
91 Subhash Vinakoti
92 Durga Prasad Adabala
93 Penmetcha Bhavana
94 Shivani Bottu
95 Sumanth Chowdary Dhulipalla
96 Dusanapudi Sowmya
97 Jayesh Kaza
98 Abhijith Sai Kancharlapalli
99 Venkatswareen Kandla Gunta
100 Venkatesh Kottamsetty
101 Naveen L
102 Sunandini Medisetti
103 Mohammed Saif Allauddin
104 Thrimurthy Swarupa Pabbineedi
105 Palle Namrata Reddy
106 Nikhil Pundru
107 Srinivas Rao Chavan
108 T Prathyusha
109 Gayathri Reddy Yeddla
110 Chandranath Muthyala
111 Deekshith Kumar Netha Bamandla N
112 Krishnanand Alwala
113 Shivakumar Adicherla
114 Deepika Chebiyyam
115 Sanjana Vatsavai
116 Greeshma Avutala
117 Sreeja Kamineni
118 Srinidhi Gurram
119 Dhanush Garrepalli
120 Mekala Sai Prasad
121 Sridher 012
122 Durga Rao
123 Sirumalla Anurag
124 Abhay Sai
125 Amulya Sharma
126 Neha Lagatapathi
127 Veldi Chandipriya
128 Aman Sachaan
129 Sreeja Kommineni
130 Nikil Kumar Reddi
131 Geethika Varma Mudunuri
132 Manasa Mirkuri
133 Haritha Buddha
134 Puligilla Arun Kumar
135 Pola Thanusha
136 Uvrajana Yadagiri
137 Prashanthi Gadimudi
138 Swetha Bavandla
139 Shreya Sri Bearelly
140 Lakshmi Jampala
141 Suvarna Nalli
142 Archana Katepaga
143 Aishwarya Yamjala
144 Nikhila Chennamsetty.B.S.V.L.S
145 Pranita Kolala
146 Meghana Kurapati
147 Pooja Velmakanni
148 Manikanta Reddy Devireddy
149 Sai Prudhvi
150 Bhumika Thumatla
151 Naveen Kumar
152 Perumalla Ramya
153 Akkaldevi Sahithi
154 Khushal Reddy
155 Krishna Chaitanya Bhasuru
156 Rohit Kundeti
157 Rohan Ankarigari Boda
158 Kaushik Bhargav
159 Sai Krishna Samudrala
160 Sai Varma Manthena
161 Patha Sairam
162 Vamshi Krishna Pechetty
163 Brahma Teja Ejjagiri
164 Prashanth Annam
165 G Vidyasagar Sagar
166 Shiva Kumar Allam
167 Srikanth Burra
168 Manda Supriya
169 Shiva Kumar
170 Sahan Maram
171 Dharanisri Chilkagudem
172 Naredla Shravika
173 Saikumar Byatha
174 Shivani Silvery
175 Santhoshi Rodda
176 Karthik Debbeti
177 Pavan Kalyan Radarapu
178 Chellam Gokul
179 Vasantha Mente
180 Manchala Pragathi
181 Nagasri Nadmidoddi
182 Konduru Chathurya
183 Esther Mandhapuram
184 Devarabadra Gayathri
185 Supraja Boga
186 Mitta Manish
187 Srikanth Dhaduvayi
188 Vinay Kumar
189 Akhil Chityala
190 Sonu Kanna
191 Nishanth Badim
192 Vinay Kumar Reddy Chittimilla
193 Videm Saiteja
194 Yalala Shyamsundar
195 Kiran Kumar Sunarkar
196 Naren Raju Devaraju