Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Arduino
Language
Date
March 12, 2019
Participants Count
117
Organiser
Sarikonda Varalakshmi
# First Name Last Name
1 Boddeti Priyanka
2 Immandi Sindhu
3 Jyothula Rama Lakshmi
4 Kakarlapudi Snigdha
5 Kantipudi Sirisha
6 Kukkala Ramya
7 Magapu Vidya
8 Mavireddy Vijaya Lakshmi
9 Moparthi Sruti
10 Mutya Sai Srikari
11 Nallamilli Sushmareddy
12 Peddinti V L Sai Sruthi
13 Sathi Keerthi Priyanka
14 Sorapalli Naga Sri Hari Priya
15 Sula Sita Maha Lakshmi
16 Utukuri Mounika
17 Vakkalanka Srisurya Venkata Phanisahitya
18 Vanaparthi Pratyusha
19 Vennapu Satyavathi
20 Yendamuri Bhavyasri
21 Annamraju Jagan Mohan
22 Burra Surya Sai Raja
23 Cheerla Sai Sandeep
24 Chundru Venkata Srinivas
25 Erigila Nitish Kumar
26 Gollapalli Jagadish
27 Gollapalli Satya Subhash
28 Jasthi Yogi Naga Sai Ram
29 K Kanishka Chowdary
30 Konala Raja
31 Mallireddy Sai Surya Sankar Sandeep
32 Manukonda Govardhan Reddy
33 Matta Pavan Kumar
34 Ramireddy Raja
35 Ravipati Akhil Ganesh
36 Ryali Abhirama Sasidhar
37 Sanipilli Sai Satish
38 Subhash Raavi
39 Taritla China Babu
40 Tummalapalli Kiran Teja
41 Vangalapudi Sai Bhargav
42 Vatturi Siva Sai Phani
43 Veerubhotla Satya Ravi
44 Yedidhi Srinivas Manohar
45 Chekuri Dharani Chowdary
46 Gandharapu Vishali
47 Teki Bhavani
48 Chitikela Venkata Durga Krishna Vamsi
49 Komarada Sai Manikanta
50 Kota Ravindra Sai
51 Kurapati Sai Karthik
52 Pinapothu Sri Rama Sai Hanvesh
53 Vasamsetti Vijay Kumar
54 Kalyani Balireddy
55 Vaishnavi Devi Bethina
56 Lakshmi Tanmai Boddapati
57 Lakshmi Samyuktha Garapati
58 Rishitha Kandavalli
59 Venkata Sai Sri Pratyusha Medisetty
60 Mounika Sri Nelapudi
61 Yoga Bhavishya Paruchuri
62 Venkata Sai Nikitha Pasupuleti
63 Amulya Perla
64 Sai Venkata Lakshmi Suneetha Peta
65 Shalini Rampa
66 Khamur Unnisa Shaik
67 Padma Manaswini Susarla
68 Mantripragada Tushara
69 Manaswi Vodugu
70 Bilva Naga Veera Vara Prasad Ayithireddy
71 Pavan Teja Boddu
72 Sai Kumar Bokka
73 Naveen Damodhara
74 Vijay Kumar Geesala
75 Sai Krishna Gode
76 Veera Sri Nanda Joga
77 Satyanandham Kakarapalli
78 Sriram Datta Kommu
79 Raviraj Kothapalli
80 Venkata Sai Ram Seeram
81 Brahma Siva Ganesh Kurra
82 Vishal Reddy Kutha
83 Mani Kumar Lagudu
84 Lithin Siva Swamy Naidu Majji
85 V S S Ramakrishnakanth Manchiraju
86 Sam Moses Sastry Mandapalli
87 Phaneendra Nagam
88 Rama Rao Panchadi
89 Teja Venkata Siva Ganesh Poturaju
90 Sai Sunandh Ramayanam
91 Sai Vathsav Jonnalagadda
92 Dattatreya Sattiraju
93 Mehar Aditya Sesetti
94 Dora Babu Tallapureddi
95 Sai Teja Tekumudi
96 Krishna Babu Naidu Thotakura
97 Mohan Sai Kumar Thummapala
98 Satish Kumar Vankala
99 Vikash Choudhary
100 Padma Sai Bhavani Maganti
101 Naga Sai Amrutha Tatipudi
102 Chiranjeevi Vuyyurie
103 Gowrinath Chitikina
104 Sunil Kalla
105 Tarun Kumar Namballa
106 Jagadish Sai Kumar Nimmalapudi
107 Rajesh Nurukurthi
108 Adarsh Rachapalli
109 Trinadh Sarakanam
110 Prabhu Raju Vanamadi
111 Lokabhiram Lakkavarapu
112 Srihari Vulavala
113 Bakki Chandravamsi
114 Sidhardha Gopi
115 Yamini Satyasri
116 Yalla Akhila
117 Venkata Reddy Kovvuri