Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Pragati Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Language
Date
March 13, 2019
Participants Count
125
Organiser
LAKSHMI VIVEKA K
# First Name Last Name
1 Bhavagnya Sai Navudu
2 Sri Durga Lakshmi Ramya Bikkina
3 Jahnavi Devisetti
4 Sri Powshitha Eluri
5 Nikhila Devi Erragunta
6 Chandini Gella
7 Bhargavi Devi Gundarapu
8 Udaya Naga Anantha Jyothi Guri
9 Vijaya Lakshmi Kannisetti
10 Jyothirmai Kantipudi
11 Sri Lakshmi Niharika Kurukuri
12 Sai Sunitha Medisetti
13 Satya Deepthi Nokku
14 Sravani Padala
15 Akhila Sree Penke
16 Sujitha Sharon Patricia Puppala
17 Viswa Ramya Pydah
18 Acsah Suzanne Saladi
19 Aruhya Srimanthula
20 Sai Padmini Velugubantla
21 Mounika Chelluboyena
22 Latha Sowjanya Palacharla
23 Naga Joshi Vijjapureddy
24 Akkina Daniel Praveen
25 Katna Swamy Cheruku
26 Pavan Venkat Sai Devada
27 Sri Sai Vinay Garapati
28 Goud Jeshwanth
29 Satya Manoj Jeeni
30 Vasanth Kumar Pathi
31 Pendyala Navaneeth Sai Sri Harsha
32 Sathi Tarun Sai Venkata Reddy
33 Tadala Tarun
34 Ganesh Thota
35 Venkata Sai Kiran Velaga
36 Sri Sai Ram Kone
37 Karuna Nidhi Allada
38 Satya Naga Malleswari Barla
39 Ratna Sahithi Borra
40 Saraswati Chillapalli
41 Sai Amrutha Durgavarapu
42 Sushma Dwara
43 Lohitha Gorrela
44 Jessi Priyanka Guddati
45 Priyanjali Jangam
46 Iswarya Hima Bindu Kovvuri
47 Lakshmi Surekha Maddukuri
48 Sai Prasanti Mandapati
49 Sai Priyanka Muggulla
50 Jyothirmai Musini
51 Nidhi Jain
52 Vijaya Lakshmi Padala
53 Prasuna Perike
54 Pravallika Pokuri
55 Charishma Devi Prathipati
56 Rajeswari Pyla
57 Ramya Sri Reddy
58 Veneta Sai Karishma Seela
59 Venkata Sri Santhi Segu
60 Irfana Rani Shaik
61 Deepika Siddanthapu
62 Nadiya Sreemanthula
63 Afreen Jaha
64 Shibrin Shibrin
65 Venkata Vijayalakshmi Roja Tantravahi
66 Vineela Deepthi Nalla
67 Naveen Gupta Addepalli
68 Vikas Akella
69 N.V.V.Surya Sai Ganesh Banisetti
70 Naveen Katam Boddeti
71 Ravi Teja Dantuluri
72 Sundar Prasanna Kumar Lanka
73 Ganesh Kumar Moyilla
74 Sai Sasank Ramachandrapurapu
75 Naveen Babu Rayudu
76 Venkateswara Ayyappa Reddy Sabbella
77 Sai Lokesh Reddy Savada
78 Siva Sai Chakradhar Sundara
79 Venkata Pradeep Thambuluri
80 Rakesh Yarrapragada
81 Krishna Mohan Chekuri
82 Satyasree Boddani
83 Dharani Sai Dasari
84 Alekhya Gudala
85 Navya Sri Devi Gummadi
86 V.N.D S. Jahnavi Kajuluri
87 Venkata Krishna Kamala Koduganti
88 Vinayamrutha Nanduri
89 Sri Venkata Hari Priya Neelam
90 Sruthi Reddy Tondapu
91 Lavanya Allada
92 Subha Sri Lakshmi Bandaru
93 Venkata Satya Bonasu
94 Venika Lakshmi Prada Katta
95 Jahnavi Kona
96 Sireesha Madada
97 Chandana Mellimi
98 Afrin Mohammad
99 Venkata Satya Sravya Nagalla
100 Rajeswari Sakshi
101 Surya Naga Sai Akhila Tatavarty
102 Siri Chandana Vemana
103 Venu Madhavi Vobini
104 Kalyani Lakshmi Prasanthi Killada
105 Sivani Kondamuri
106 Sowmya Peddireddy
107 Vamsi Janaki Ram Peddimsetti
108 Ajay Krishna Seela
109 Madhuri Hepzibah Kamisetti
110 V P P Akshita Mogali
111 Chandana Devi Ummidi
112 Praveen Kumar Machina
113 Rohith Reddy Mallidi
114 Venkata Naveen Palacharla
115 Pardha Manikanth Patnala
116 Sai Durga Prasad Ponnapalli
117 Joshi Hezekiah Rayudu
118 Madhu Babu Pamu
119 Venkatesh Ch
120 Harshavardhan Babu Dowrla
121 Venkata Sai Pranay Kumar Gpllamudi
122 Sri Revanth Kumar Mandala
123 Anil Polamuri
124 Tulasidar Reddy Tamalapudi
125 Sai Teja Thalari