Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
RMD Sinhgad School of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
Advanced Cpp
Language
Date
March 18, 2019
Participants Count
135
Organiser
VINITA GALANDE
# First Name Last Name
1 Sonal Fatangare
2 Neha Bhujbal
3 Pratibha Kalluri
4 Sai Kalyan Ayyagari
5 Musaib Shaikh
6 Unmesh Papat
7 Swapnal Patil
8 Prathamesh Nale
9 Sonali Patankar
10 Alija Patel
11 Dhiraj Bhirud
12 Sayali Bhosale
13 Janhvi Bobhate
14 Gopal Bugad
15 Naresh Bulbule
16 Rushikesh Chaudhari
17 Sanket Chaudhari
18 Apurva Chinchkar
19 Aditya Pole
20 Sarfaraz Saudagar
21 Rohit Deshmukh
22 Asmita Deshpande
23 Pratik Devnal
24 Rujuta Dhere
25 Tushar Funde
26 Amit Gaud
27 Omkar Gaykar
28 Vinayak Ghadage
29 Himanshu Govande
30 Shrawani Harkal
31 Apurva Ingle
32 Mayur Iratkar
33 Ishita Satija
34 Pradnya Jeurkar
35 Gautami Joshi
36 Kshitija Kadam
37 Vaibhav Kadnar
38 Amol Kajale
39 Manish Kamble
40 Digisha Kaneria
41 Akshay Tangade
42 Kaustubh Bhagwat
43 Aishvarya Kumkar
44 Rutuja Lakade
45 Sanika Mane
46 Mayuri Uttarwar
47 Bhagyashree Mulay
48 Pranav Mundada
49 Mukesh Vaishnav
50 Yash Jagtap
51 Yash Wani
52 Shankar Padrat
53 Ojas Shah
54 Shubham Yadav
55 Harshada Narule
56 Mangesh Nyati
57 Shweta Panchpor
58 Akhilesh Pandey
59 Pooja Adsul
60 Atharv Relekar
61 Shubham Patel
62 Tarun Agrawal
63 Chandrashekhar Patil
64 Divesh Patil
65 Manasi Patil
66 Prajwal Patil
67 Sarang Patil
68 Shivam Patil
69 Siddhesh Patil
70 Sujeet Patil
71 Payal Pawale
72 Riddhi Pawar
73 Rutuja Pawar
74 Siddhi Pawar
75 Lalit Choudhary
76 Samruddhi Pund
77 Sneha Punde
78 Ramprabhu Khakare
79 Sanket Rembhotka
80 Himanshu Deshmukh
81 Harsh Shah
82 Rohit Shendage
83 Siddhant Tyagi
84 Shweta Singh
85 Alisha Solankar
86 Uday Soni
87 Aman Talbhandare
88 Aashish Kapure
89 Tanmay Thakare
90 Kunal Tibe
91 Tipu Sultan Singh
92 Krishnakant Tripathi
93 Unnikrishnen Nampoothiry
94 Prajwal Walhekar
95 Ranjit Makawne
96 Abhishek Kangude
97 Kajal Sharma
98 Pratik Kharate
99 Aakash Sonawane
100 Tejas Thakare
101 Jyoti Yadav
102 Toshita Samel
103 Bhavesh Panjwani
104 Ranjeet Jagtap
105 Aditya Sonar
106 Bhagyashri Gandhare
107 Pranjal Chaudhari
108 Shubham Baspure
109 Salikram Chadar
110 Prajval Chavan
111 Poonam Surwase
112 Mahesh Chavan
113 Tabish Inamdar
114 Sachin Chandwade
115 Gaurav Menaria
116 Kamlesh Vetal
117 Omkar Darekar
118 Rohit Kanade
119 Nikita Swami
120 Pushkaraj Sonawane
121 Ankita Londhe
122 Kunal Shirkande
123 Vina Lomte
124 Akshay Pardeshi
125 Prasanna Dangat
126 Pallavi Shinde
127 Falguni Pawar
128 Kanchan Marne
129 Dhanashree Lohagaonkar
130 Puja Patil
131 Siddhi Jagtap
132 Prasanna Dangat
133 Supriya Sathe
134 Sanket Chaudhari
135 Dhiraj Bhirud
136 Sneha Punde