Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Scilab
Language
Date
May 7, 2019
Participants Count
115
Organiser
V Sireesha
# First Name Last Name
1 Anumalasetty Venkata Sai Sujith
2 Avadhanam Lakshmisindhuja
3 Bhavanasi Venkata Sujitha
4 Budarapu Jaivardhan
5 Challa Naveen
6 Chandansingh Padam Kuwar Rajput
7 Cheedella Eevana Priya
8 Daggumati Lakshmi Keerthana
9 Donthamsetty Gayathri Kamakshi
10 Estamsetty Kamakshi
11 Gangavarapu Sireesha
12 Giddaluru Sireesha
13 Gundeboina Sravya
14 Gunji Bhavana
15 Kakollu Saijaswanth
16 Kanyadari Srilatha
17 Maram Syamkumar
18 Mohammed Uzma
19 Mukkara Venkata Pushpa Kaveri
20 Nasina Prathyusha
21 Ongolu Anil
22 Pabolu Likhitha
23 Pasupuleti Amrutha
24 Pitchapati Jyothi
25 Polaka Navaneetha
26 Puchakayala Sahithi
27 Pujali Boneesha
28 Rachuru Rucharitha
29 Sangapu Venkata Adithya
30 Saparam Vikas
31 Setty Priyanka
32 Shaik Sabeeha
33 Shaik Shahid
34 Sivanadhan Dilli Babu
35 Bellam Swaroopa
36 Syed Arshiya
37 Tenkayala Swathi
38 Thikkavarapu Venkata Sai Meghana
39 Thiruveedhi Sandeep Kumar
40 Veeramsetty Hyndhavi
41 Velamuri Saija
42 Yadururi Anusha
43 Yelisetti Vinay Kumar
44 Aduru Venkata Sai Bhavyasree
45 Bachu Venkata Samyuktha
46 Baina Harika
47 Batthala Prathyusha
48 Bellamkonda Vamsi
49 Eega Haritha
50 Gangavarapu Tejaswi
51 Gopireddy Susmitha
52 Isnakula Saichitanya
53 Kandula Asha
54 Kasthuri Chandana
55 Katari Geetika Madhuri
56 Kondireddy Vishnu Priya
57 Lakku Lavanya
58 Mekalathuru Keerthi Sri
59 Mohammad Afisha Sulthana
60 Pachipala Harika
61 Pernamitta Likhitha
62 Ponguru Ajayteja
63 Pokuri Lakshmi Sai Charitha
64 Pulugundla Bhavya
65 Putturu Bhagya Lakshmi
66 Puvvada Venkata Sushmitha
67 Sadana Nandini
68 Shaik Asma
69 Vellampalli Divya Sri
70 Yaddalapudi Supriya
71 Sana Supriya
72 Diddi Manvitha
73 Maheswarla Harikalakshmi
74 Gadiraju Pavanipriya
75 Adala Yamini
76 Bayana Abhishek
77 Cherukuru Deepthi
78 Donthireddy Vijayalakshmi
79 Jampala Preethi
80 Marripati Sai Harsha
81 Mopuru Ankitha
82 Nuvvuru Meghan Reddy
83 Pallala Mahendra Nadh
84 Pelluru Chenchu Harshini
85 Shaik Hafeez
86 Shaik Mehaik
87 Thotapalli Minakshi Mounika
88 Gangapatnam Sampath Kumar
89 Kotha Rajyalakshmi
90 Shaik Shaheena
91 Syed Saniya Kousar
92 Yalasiri Sravani
93 Prasuna Suri
94 Kona Venkata Radha Sarvani
95 Kurapati Vanaja
96 Neelima Chiruvella
97 Sarath Kumar Amarambedu
98 Sai Sireesha Penumalli
99 Sravani Uppala
100 Yamini Yeneti
101 Sahithi Vempati
102 Shaik Nihal
103 Shahid Syed
104 Pulimi Silpa
105 Sushma Vayugundla
106 Harish Senagala
107 Kavya Banka
108 Pavan Kumar Avula
109 Bathala Narayana
110 Aruna B
111 Vyshnavi Gudluru
112 Shaik Sajid
113 Masthan Sandrapalli
114 Chanikya Thaniparthi
115 Punamalli Gnana Priyanka