Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Cpp
Language
Date
July 27, 2019
Participants Count
110
Organiser
V Sireesha
# First Name Last Name
1 Akula Saiteja
2 Annapureddy Venkateswarlu
3 Chalasani Vyshnavi
4 Chinthapalli Sai Sri Durga
5 Doddam Reddy Vidya Reddy
6 Doddamreddy Leela Gopal Krishna Reddy
7 Duvvuru Keerthana
8 Eturu Nikhilteja
9 Goli Sumanth
10 Gunji Ashok
11 Kaduru Mounika
12 Kakuru Venkata Sai Swaroop
13 Kavarthapu Venkata Suneel
14 Killi Sarvani
15 Kolla Sri Varsha
16 Kondragunta Sai Lekhana
17 Kota Lalitha Hansika
18 Kotapati Nandini
19 Mohammad Shareef
20 Mohammed Anees Sultana
21 Mohammed Shahabaz
22 Moodi Karthik
23 Netrambaka Pravallika
24 Revuru Sai Padmaja
25 Shaik Althaf
26 Shaik Kalam
27 Shaik Sultan
28 Thalapala Keerthi
29 Vellamunji Bhargav
30 Vippala Poojitha
31 Vyamajala Sai Tejaswi
32 Wuppugunduru Siva Tharun
33 Biyyapu Reshma
34 Bommisetty Yasaswini Sai Akhila
35 Brahmanapudhuru Sushma
36 Chinigepalli Vishnu Vardhan
37 Chinni Jyothsna
38 Damodara Saketh
39 Doddi Sreeja
40 Gonela Lashya Sri
41 Gunta Anusha
42 Kanduluru Geethanjali
43 Kodavati Sushma
44 Kollareddy Jahnavi
45 Menta Yathisha Lakshmi
46 Motapotula Bhavitha
47 Mudhivarthi Prudhvi
48 Natakam Rajeswari
49 Nelaturi Usha Rani
50 Panga Naveen Kumar Reddy
51 Poluru Bhavana
52 Ponnuru Venkata Raja Varshitha
53 Ramapuram Kala Sravani
54 Sriram Lohitha
55 Syed Shaziya
56 Thanniru Swapna
57 Tharugu Niveditha
58 Thodeti Vandana
59 Shaik Juneed
60 Ragi Vineesha
61 Harshitha Chamanthipuram
62 Keelukuppa Jyothsna
63 Gangireddy Sowkya
64 Chepuru Bhavana
65 Anthoti Supraja
66 Gotham Bharathi
67 Harish Chowdary
68 Cheerla Sushma
69 Harshitha Kumar
70 Sindhu Thanjavuru
71 Sainithisha Vadla
72 Niharika Vellampalli
73 Sandhya Rani Kudavari
74 Paravasthu Sai Mounika
75 Bharath Kumar
76 Palnati Saikrishna
77 Ravu Jayakeerthi
78 Veera Akhila
79 Chintalapudi Harika
80 Shaik Chandini
81 Veena Vahnika Pinnapareddy
82 Bhavani Janjam
83 Sri Bhargavi Annaluru
84 Pellakuru Divya
85 Lakshmipriya Chilla
86 Kundanapreethi Surepally
87 Ruchitha Gunduboyana
88 Deepak Surya Bheemagunta
89 Kumar Singh Seema Singh
90 Reema Singh Kumar Singh
91 Venkata Sai Divya Sree Muppalla
92 Jakkala Chenchaiah Vinod Kumar
93 Sri Vaishnavi Reddy
94 Kolli Manasalakshmi
95 Paparlapati Greeshma
96 Orupalli Sujay
97 Gali Saikumari
98 Vennela Thatha
99 Baadu Manjulatha
100 Syed Thasleem
101 Anusha Pulivarthi
102 Hashim Hussain Syed
103 Syed Sumayya Muskan
104 Gunupudi Nirupa
105 Sandhya Mannvarpu
106 Lokesh P
107 Mahesh Gangodi
108 Mekala Priyanka
109 Muniraja Cherukuru
110 Sivagnanam Meghalavani