Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Aug. 1, 2019
Participants Count
110
Organiser
RAKESH B
# First Name Last Name
1 Saya Navya
2 Jithendra Akkipalli
3 Sai Kavya Akkiraju
4 Meghana Ala
5 Chenna Kesavulu Appili
6 Avula Srikanth
7 Revanth Badugu
8 Sivaiah Bandi
9 Battalapalli Sai Narendranath
10 Sri Krishna Chaitanya Begari
11 Yamini Bode
12 C Chaitanya
13 Dharani C
14 Hema Vardhini C
15 Hemavarshini C
16 Jaya Chennamsetty
17 Udaykumar Chintha
18 Ramyasree Choppalli Nanjunda
19 Vamsi Krishna Dara
20 Anwiksha Devaki
21 Sowmya Duggana
22 Krishna Duru
23 Eerla Dheeraj
24 Vighneswar G B
25 Koushik G
26 G Ram Prasad
27 Nithish Mani Ganga
28 Madhava Reddy Gangireddy
29 Gangisetty Ram Prathyusha
30 Sathish Kumar Gopireddy Venkata
31 Gummaraju Prasanthi
32 Inakollu Divijasri
33 Vaishnavi Chowdari
34 Dinesh Mukunda Kothala
35 Kasumurthy Pavan Kalyan
36 Sumithra Bharadwaj Karanam
37 Vivek Kadiyam
38 Manoj Kamineni
39 Rohith Sai Kanchi
40 Niharika Karanam
41 Nirupama Karanam
42 Krishnareddy Karapureddy
43 Naveen Kumar Kondeti
44 Kongara Vasanthi
45 Siva Ramakrishna Red Kora
46 Korru Chandana
47 Suryateja Reddy Kothapalem
48 Padmaja Kuchi
49 Gowthami Kuruba Nagaraju Gari
50 Kundana Sai Lakkakula
51 Smaran Lingam
52 Malineni Asritha Sai
53 Lohith Manideep Mallampati
54 Chandramouli Mallireddy
55 Mayakuntla Vandana
56 Reethu Medavada Anandkumar
57 Muni Venkatesh Meenapalli
58 Prathiba Molaka
59 Harika Mullaguri
60 Likith Reddy Munagala
61 Chandra Deep Nagella
62 Nagineni Yaswitha
63 Venkata Shashank Reddy Nimmakayala
64 Mohan P
65 Pacha Chandana
66 Pasupula Saranya
67 Adnan Mahadi Patnool
68 Pemmasani Manoja
69 Eswar Raj Singh Penchala
70 Penumuru Pallavi
71 Poluru Praveen
72 Vamsikrishna Ponna
73 Pooja Gudibandi
74 Anil Kumar Poojari
75 Sucharitha Pudi
76 Aravind Reddy Rapuri
77 Ramya Sree Rayi
78 Vaishnavi Lahari Revanuru
79 Charan S
80 Sai Ujwala P
81 Yojana Sajja
82 Sree Samhitha Samudrala
83 Durga Prasad Seshambedu
84 Dawood Shaik
85 Shaik Shaheena
86 Singam Harshitha
87 Venkata Deepthi Sowlam
88 Srinivasan Sathya
89 Suddala Hemalatha
90 Lochana T P
91 Irfan Basha Tadimarri Shaik
92 Thella Dala Likitha
93 Thokala Gowthami
94 Uppala Sanjay
95 Usarti Ashok Bhargav
96 V S Prithiksha
97 Vusthikayalapenta Siraj
98 Yelugoti Pranathi
99 Varalakshmi Yerrajonnagaru
100 Emam Vali
101 Sahithya Nanabala
102 Meghana Ramineni
103 Sri Lekha Jillellamudi
104 Penigalapati Abishek
105 Karthik Pulakunta
106 Gedipudi Leelagowthami
107 Siddhartha Kappavandla
108 Jahnavi Gutti
109 G Pranusha
110 Sashank Mandava
111 Alampalli Sravani