Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
R.V.R. & J.C. College of Engineering (Autonomous), Andhra Pradesh
Foss
RDBMS PostgreSQL
Language
Date
Aug. 8, 2019
Participants Count
172
Organiser
LAKSHMI TULASI
# First Name Last Name
1 Aruna Merugu
2 Chalavadi Nagaraju
3 Bala Tanuja
4 Dumpa Vishnu Prakash Reddy
5 Grandi Radha Krishna Rakesh
6 Koduri Sai Priyanka
7 Konanki Vijaya Lakshmi
8 Mallu Madhan
9 Menavath Gouri Shankar Naik
10 Nadendla Naresh
11 Nagula Durga Chaitanya
12 Naragani Harimahesh Babu
13 Pandraju Manoj
14 Rayala Gourisankar
15 Shaik Najma
16 Syed Abdul Sameer Jani
17 Thota Madhava Krishna
18 Thotakura Subramanyam
19 Vennapusa Sai Prathap Reddy
20 Yarramasu Ravindra Prasad
21 Padavala Neelima
22 Addanki Vamsi
23 Ainavolu Venkata Renuka
24 Alokam Sriram
25 Ambavaram Venkata Sai Kumar Reddy
26 Annam Sravani
27 Arudala Devi Divya Sri
28 Badduri Dheeraj Reddy
29 Battula Gangai Kaliprasad
30 Bhavana Bhanusri
31 Binde Venkata Krishna
32 Bodapati Chaitra Sri
33 Chebiyyam Sai Sahithi Sreya
34 Chegu Sai Poorna Chandu
35 Chennaboina Hemantha Lakshmi
36 Chimakurthy Lakshmi Durga
37 Chinta Keerthi
38 Chinta Naga Venkata Sravan Kumar
39 Chukka Venkata Naga Sai Bharath
40 Dachepalli Mallika
41 Danda Harika
42 Dasari Subhasya
43 Dasupathri Sri Latha
44 Doddaka Venkata Sai
45 Dulla Rupa Saisri
46 Duppati Mounika
47 Gaddam Sai Lokesh
48 Gade Manasa
49 Garnepudi Varakumar
50 Godavarthi Neeraj Kumar
51 Gonuguntla Aswini
52 Hari Suresh Chandra
53 Jampala Sreshta
54 Jasti Sri Lakshmi Prasanna
55 Kamaraju Sai Sruthi
56 Kanikicharla Naga Venkata Sri Ram
57 Kanithi Poorna Sai Nagendra
58 Kannedhara Dinesh Chandra
59 Karam Hemarusha
60 Kareti Lokesh
61 Karlapudi Maheswari
62 Katakam Nikhilesh
63 Katta Srujana
64 Koliparthi Mounik
65 Kolli Dinakar
66 Kolluru Yugender
67 Kommineedi Preethi Sai Sree
68 Kommineni Haritha
69 Kommineni Likitha Lavanya
70 Konakanchi Bala Krishna
71 Kondragunta Balram Chowdary
72 Krishnamaneni Praveen Kumar
73 Kurapati Gopinath
74 Madala Vishnu Bhagath
75 Maddirala Susmitha Christie
76 Malla Sravani
77 Malneedi Sarada
78 Manchineella Sai Bhargavi
79 Marri Bindu Madhavi
80 Mathangi Srinath
81 Mogilicharla Siva Koteswara Rao
82 Mukiri Raju
83 Munagala Naga Govardhan
84 Munnaluri Lakshmi Venkata Akanksha
85 Myneni Naga Souri Chakridhar
86 Nagasuri Alekhya
87 Nalluri Hemanth Sainath
88 Nalluri Srividya
89 Narne Lakshmi Narasimha Sai
90 Narra Deva Kumar
91 Nerella Sowmya
92 Novil Sai Kumar Ayencha
93 Pallepogu Purna Chand
94 Parimi Madhavi
95 Peddineni Venkata Siva Sai Ram
96 Penumala Sivannarayana
97 Phanidapu Nandini
98 Piniganti Krishna Vamsi
99 Polam Priyanka
100 Polavarapu Sai Sreya
101 Ponnam Amrutha Sai
102 Powta Kasturi
103 Prathipati Sai Naveen
104 Prudhivi Sai Teja
105 Putcha Venkatasivaseshasai Praneeth
106 Putta Rahul
107 Ramavath Sivakrishnanaik
108 Ravanam Sushmasahita
109 Reddy Akshay
110 Kuppareddy Kalyanmahateeswarreddy
111 Sahithi Lavu
112 Saimanideep Chava
113 Sakhamuri Lakshmimadhuri
114 Sampatirao Kishorekumar
115 Sarath Kumarmannam
116 Shaik Abbas
117 Shaik Fahimullah
118 Shaik Madhire Riyaz
119 Shaik Mohammedasif
120 Siddu Viswasaiprasannarohit
121 Somarouthu Annapurna
122 Sri Harshithayaganti
123 Tadiboina Chandrika
124 Tapaswi Reddybusireddy
125 Telukuntla Gopi
126 Thalluri Venkataumamaheswararao
127 Thumu Geetharchana
128 Tummala Saiteja
129 Vadlamudi Nehalika
130 Valasani Harshavardhan
131 Vallepu Pradeepkumar
132 Vankayalapati Srinavya
133 Vattikuti Saisathwik
134 Gopi Babu Veerla
135 Velaga Vamsikrishna
136 Velagapudi Bhargavi
137 Viswanadhuni Girishnagavenkatasairam
138 Vyshnavi Konka
139 Yagna Rayapati
140 Yalamanchili Neethika
141 Yejerla Subbarao
142 Yenikapati Pavan
143 Kasukurthi Vamsi Krishna
144 Kommi Tirumala
145 Kukkapalli Nagalakshmi
146 Madhu Satya Raju Midde
147 Polu Sai Rakesh
148 Bala Mary Saritha Narisetty
149 Kavitha Midde
150 Akhilandeswari Mekapothula
151 Pydi Sai Suraj
152 Ponnekanti Sri Venkateswararao
153 Gokarakonda Y S S Venkata Nagendra
154 Chenchu Naga Phaneendra Devireddy
155 Burra Harshitha
156 Koppuravuri Lakshmi Kavya
157 Gottipati Sai Meghala
158 Keerthiprasanna Krishnamaneni
159 Hasma Parveen
160 Chilaka Divya
161 Meghamala Mannam
162 Maddirala Rajeswararao
163 Swarna Latha Yadla
164 Manju Bhargavi
165 Amudalapalli Vedasri
166 Peddi Thrinadh
167 S.N.S.C .Gudapati
168 Girija Cheruku
169 Supriya Poludasu
170 Gayatri Gujjaru
171 Galla Likitha
172 Vara Kumar Garnepudi