Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjuna Rao College of Engineering and Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Aug. 29, 2019
Participants Count
89
Organiser
B SRIKANTH REDDY
# First Name Last Name
1 Gousiya Begum Mohammad
2 Kushilika Bondili
3 Neha Jabeen Shaik
4 Bhavani Umapathi
5 Jameela Farhad Mohammad
6 Fathima Khanam
7 Vineela Rani Kodirekka
8 Eswar Kamal Pediredla
9 Little Santhi Addagatla
10 Ratnakar Bhaskaruni
11 Leelalakshmi Boga
12 Kavyasri Chillapalli
13 Hemaharshapriya Priya Chippala
14 Swetha Divvela
15 Jhansi Lakshmi Gandabathula
16 Sowmya Sree Goparaju
17 Sai Ruchitha Gundu
18 Lakshmi Yasaswi Kanamarlapudi
19 Anuhya Karumuri
20 Sai Sirisha Katam
21 Kavya Koppera
22 Lakkoju Monika
23 Meghana Lolugu
24 Silpa Maddineni
25 Yesaswini Malli
26 Harshitha Manduri
27 Sradda Meduri
28 Meghana Konatham
29 Sai Sudha Mondi
30 Samyuktha Nelli
31 Susmitha Nukala
32 Gnaneswari Pandiri
33 Leela Rama Chandra Prabhu Patnala
34 Divya Jyothi Pedamallu
35 Gnanadeep Punati
36 Samanvithasri Yenduri
37 Shaik Sajeeda
38 Priyanka Sirigudi
39 Bhavana Somaraju
40 Mounika Sompalli
41 Mounika Telaprolu
42 Jogi Sai Sravan Tiriveedhi
43 Divya Sai Tiruveedhula
44 Arbaaz Khan
45 Asha Dodda
46 Lakshmiprasad Bandari
47 Beenajahanavi Pillutla
48 Jayapriya Chako
49 Prabhu Nikhil Raj Challa
50 Balakoti Chinthakayala
51 Dharma Teja Chippala
52 Govind Anumakonda
53 Nagarjuna Harimanikyam
54 Naga Leela Indla
55 Ragavani Isukapalli
56 Sai Mallika Kasinikota
57 Siddikaharsha Kilani
58 Thessany Komarabattini
59 Roja Kota
60 Sainadh Mnv
61 Maniteja Maddineni
62 Rohit Majety
63 Ajith Reddy
64 Sowmya Murari
65 Someswarababu Palagani
66 Bhargav Peyyala
67 Mounika Ravulakollu
68 Nagamahesh Rebbagundla
69 Sravya Sirikonda
70 Tejaswini Samantapudi
71 Sirisha Neelam
72 Tanuja Vakkalagadda
73 Raheem Shaik
74 Sravani Bhaskaruni
75 Baby Sirisha Munagala
76 Shehanaj Shaik
77 Gopi Chand
78 Sameena Parveen Shaik
79 Rabha Nashiya Shaik
80 Kejiya Jyothi Koruvada
81 Chinmaya Srinivas Puppala
82 Pavan Bitra
83 Siva Parvathi
84 Jasti Mounika
85 Babitha Bhaskaruni
86 Yerramsetti Vardhan
87 Pothana Krishna Mouli
88 Sivaprasad Irusumalla
89 Shanmukha Srinivas