Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
A.A.N.M & V.V.R.S.R Polytechnic, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
Java
Language
Date
Aug. 26, 2019
Participants Count
134
Organiser
A KRISHNA CHAITANYA
# First Name Last Name
1 16030-Cm-035 - Jannu Varun Kumar
2 17030-Cm-001 - Abbas Hussain
3 17030-Cm-002 - Alavala Venkata Sumanth Reddy
4 17030-Cm-003 - Anaparthi Surendra
5 17030-Cm-004 - Annabattina Dhanunjay
6 17030-Cm-006 - Appikatla Prasanth
7 17030-Cm-008 - Arja Aswini
8 17030-Cm-009 - Balla Siva Sri
9 17030-Cm-011 - Bathina Durga Bhavani
10 17030-Cm-012 - Bavi Ravindra Chari
11 17030-Cm-013 - Bezawada Sravani
12 17030-Cm-017 - Boddukolla Vivek
13 17030-Cm-019 - Buddhana Vivekananda Kumar
14 17030-Cm-021 - Chakka Pushpa Venkata Bhavya
15 17030-Cm-022 - Chalapathi Amala Tejasri
16 17030-Cm-023 - Chandragiri Narendra
17 17030-Cm-024 - Chidaraboina Sai Bhavani
18 17030-Cm-025 - Chilamkuri Gopi Babu
19 17030-Cm-026 - Chillimuntha Gokul
20 17030-Cm-027 - Chimata Indusha
21 17030-Cm-028 - Chirla Manasa
22 17030-Cm-029 - Chitturi Yamini
23 17030-Cm-030 - Chodagam Haswanth Raghu
24 17030-Cm-031 - Davu Pavan Kumar
25 17030-Cm-032 - Devadi Mounika Teja
26 17030-Cm-034 - Dinne Pushpalatha
27 17030-Cm-035 - Dokku Naga Anusha
28 17030-Cm-037 - Ede Archana
29 17030-Cm-038 - Eede Sravana Lakshmi
30 17030-Cm-040 - Gaddam Sai Vardhan Reddy
31 17030-Cm-041 - Gade D L N V S Sai Lakshmi Suvarna
32 17030-Cm-042 - Gadupudi Madhav
33 17030-Cm-044 - Ganjala Sneha
34 17030-Cm-045 - Geetha Sree Priya Narayana
35 17030-Cm-046 - Godavarthi Bala Sai Teja
36 17030-Cm-048 - Gunturu Bala V L Kiran Kumar
37 17030-Cm-049 - Immadi Jagadeesh
38 17030-Cm-050 - Jaddu Naga Vasavi
39 17030-Cm-051 - Jalla Divya Sri
40 17030-Cm-054 - Jogi Sonanda Kumar
41 17030-Cm-057 - Jupudi Devi Satya Vaishnavi
42 17030-Cm-059 - Kancharla Roja Sri
43 17030-Cm-060 - Kanikanti Siva Kesava
44 17030-Cm-061 - Kantheti Kanaka Durga
45 17030-Cm-063 - Kate Keerthana
46 17030-Cm-064 - Killi Arjuna Satya Deepthi
47 17030-Cm-065 - Kola Shanmukha Shankar
48 17030-Cm-067 - Kolusu Bhavya Nandini
49 17030-Cm-068 - Komati Veera Ventaka Durga Prasad
50 17030-Cm-070 - Kondru Prem Raju
51 17030-Cm-071 - Koppula Sravani
52 17030-Cm-072 - Kottoju Durga Sai Prasad
53 17030-Cm-073 - Kukkala Naga Siva Leela
54 17030-Cm-074 - Kunchapu Ankamma Rao
55 17030-Cm-075 - Loya Poojitha
56 17030-Cm-076 - Maddala Akanksha
57 17030-Cm-077 - Madivada Pavithra
58 17030-Cm-079 - Manchineni Kiran Priya
59 17030-Cm-080 - Manda Sai
60 17030-Cm-082 - Manneem Yamuna
61 17030-Cm-084 - Mareedu Susmitha
62 17030-Cm-085 - Mathi Praneetha
63 17030-Cm-086 - Meesala Sneha Latha
64 17030-Cm-087 - Meka Chandana Sai
65 17030-Cm-089 - Motepalli Charish
66 17030-Cm-090 - Muhammad Aadil
67 17030-Cm-091 - Mummareddy Kedareswari
68 17030-Cm-092 - Munagala Geetha Madhuri
69 17030-Cm-093 - Murari Yaswanth
70 17030-Cm-094 - Muthireddy Navya Sri
71 17030-Cm-095 - Muvvala Radhika
72 17030-Cm-098 - Naga Venkata Sai Praneeth Parimi
73 17030-Cm-099 - Nagidi Sonika
74 17030-Cm-101 - Nandam Revanth Kumar
75 17030-Cm-103 - Nandamala Rajya Lakshmi
76 17030-Cm-104 - Naragam Vennela
77 17030-Cm-105 - Naragani Naga Subrahmanya Sirisha
78 17030-Cm-108 - Natta Dwaraka
79 17030-Cm-109 - Navudu Yamini Priyanka
80 17030-Cm-110 - Nimmakuri Tulasi
81 17030-Cm-111 - Pagolu Uma
82 17030-Cm-117 - Pedamallu Sri Naga Venkata Sireesha
83 17030-Cm-119 - Peram Venu Babu
84 17030-Cm-121 - Pilli Oleeva
85 17030-Cm-122 - Pindra Lakshmi Kumari
86 17030-Cm-126 - Ponugumati Bhanu Sri
87 17030-Cm-127 - Pradeep Kumar Kumpati
88 17030-Cm-128 - Prathi Lakshman Kumar
89 17030-Cm-129 - Purama Vasanthi
90 17030-Cm-130 - Puritipati Charishma
91 17030-Cm-131 - Raavi Akash
92 17030-Cm-132 - Raja Durga Ramdas
93 17030-Cm-133 - Rayudu Raja Ramya Sai
94 17030-Cm-134 - Redrothu Sri Naga Mani Kumar
95 17030-Cm-135 - Resoju Mitravinda
96 17030-Cm-136 - Rompicharla Renuka Devi
97 17030-Cm-138 - Sankepalli Sree Kethan
98 17030-Cm-139 - Senapathi Anand Jagadeesh Kumar
99 17030-Cm-141 - Shaik Fathima Bathul
100 17030-Cm-142 - Shaik Fizal Baba
101 17030-Cm-145 - Shaik Mohammad Goush
102 17030-Cm-147 - Singamsetti Anil Kumar
103 17030-Cm-148 - Sonti Lavanya
104 17030-Cm-149 - Sunkara Bhanu Sree Supriya
105 17030-Cm-150 - Surapaneni Sampath
106 17030-Cm-152 - Talluri Devi Vara Prasad
107 17030-Cm-153 - Tamalapakula Pavan
108 17030-Cm-156 - Thopula Sai Vineela
109 17030-Cm-157 - Thota P N V V Karthik
110 17030-Cm-158 - Thota Ravi Teja
111 17030-Cm-159 - Tirumalasetti Chandu
112 17030-Cm-162 - Upputuri Siddaiah
113 17030-Cm-163 - Valluri Sravya
114 17030-Cm-164 - Vampugani Keerthika
115 17030-Cm-165 - Vanukuri Shalini
116 17030-Cm-166 - Vara Lakshmi Sivaratri
117 17030-Cm-167 - Varanasi Madhu Sri Lakshmi Sudha Mai
118 17030-Cm-168 - Vasa Ganapathi
119 17030-Cm-170 - Veeranki Vasantha Lakshmi
120 17030-Cm-171 - Vemula Bharath
121 17030-Cm-172 - Vemula Vema Sri
122 17030-Cm-173 - Vennapusa Madhu Reddy
123 17030-Cm-174 - Vinnakota Krishna Kishore
124 17030-Cm-176 - Vutukuri Mohan Sai
125 17030-Cm-178 - Yamparala Jagadeesh Kumar
126 17030-Cm-179 - Yanduri Sai Suresh
127 17030-Cm-180 - Yenugudhati Lahari
128 17030-Cm-154 - Tammana Bindu Swara Deepika
129 17030-Cm-116 - Pavuluri Prem Kumar
130 17030-Cm-033 - Devireddy Ankamma Rao
131 17030-Cm-005 - Annavarapu Dileep
132 17030-Cm-055 - Jonnalagadda Likitha
133 17030-Cm-047- Gorrepati Dundi Naga Adithya Chowdary
134 17030-Cm-123 Pinninti Karthik