Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
St.Anns College Of Engineering & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Sept. 11, 2019
Participants Count
121
Organiser
Dr. Ratnababu Mamidi
# First Name Last Name
1 Sai Mahesh Karumanchi
2 Chidella Mowkthika
3 Jakkam Sushma
4 Namburu Vijay Kanth
5 Punumalli Bharath Raj
6 Mohammed Gouse Syed
7 Balaiah Chowdary
8 Dhanaraju Gaddam
9 Venkata Naga Saikumar Chunduri
10 A Akula Sai Rama Krishna
11 A Akurathi Sarala Devi
12 A Akurati Manoj Naga Venkata Sai
13 A Ambadipudi Bhavana Prabhakar
14 A Ampabattuni Gopichand
15 A Ankireddy Mani Kanta Raju
16 A Anumalasetti Sai Saranya
17 A Asadi Durga Bhavani
18 A Asodi Pragathi
19 A Avvaru Mohith Kumar
20 B Badugu Venkata Sai Siva Krishna Swamy
21 B Bakka Harika
22 B Bandi Vara Lakshmi
23 B Bannaravuri Nirmala
24 B Bezawada Akhila
25 B Bhuvanagiri Lakshmi Sahithi
26 B Bitra Saijyothi
27 B Boddu Bala Sowmya
28 B Bollepalli Mounika Tejaswi
29 B Bomidi Suneetha
30 B Bondada Ezra Nirmal Kumar
31 B Bonigala Glory
32 B Bontha Gorla Veera Swamy
33 B Budati Pavan Kumr
34 B Buddhi Vijay
35 Ch Challagundla Deep Sai Sudhev
36 Ch Chandu Pandu Ranga Rao
37 Ch Chavali Laya Sri
38 Ch Chebrolu Saidurga
39 Ch Chillapalli Vijaya Sri Vaishnavi
40 Ch Cholla Supriya
41 Ch Choppa Venkata Sai Rama Krishna
42 Ch Chunduru Raagnyi
43 D Dabbakuti Yamini Hema Latha
44 D Daggubati Naga Venkata Sai Sindhu
45 I Induri Divya Teja
46 J Jonnadula Devaki Devi
47 K Kasa Supriya
48 M Machavarapu Pravallika
49 D Dasari Satya Sandeep
50 D Dasari Varshitha
51 D Daya Sagar Badugu
52 D Degala Teja
53 D Dulla Madhuri Deekshith
54 G Gannavarapu Bala Kedareswar
55 G Ganta Bhavana
56 G Gattu Divya
57 G Gattu Jyothika
58 G Gavini Chandu
59 G Ghali Sai Divya
60 G Godavarthi Tejaswini
61 G Goli Sai
62 G Gottimukkala Sudheer
63 G Gourabathuni Naga Venkata Sai Lakshmi
64 G Gudimoti Sushma
65 G Guduru Krishna Sai
66 G Gujjarlapudi Keerthana
67 G Gundlapalli Druva Chandra Kumar
68 G Gutti Sri Lekha
69 G Gutti Vaishnavi
70 I Immadisetty Komali
71 I Indrani Chimpiri
72 J Jyothirmai Chunduru
73 K Kalva Sai Kiran
74 K Kanchi Tejaswini
75 K Kandru Sampath
76 K Kankata Raghu Varma
77 K Karri Rajeswari
78 K Kati Sowmya
79 K Kocharla Kusuma
80 K Kokkiligadda Sahithi
81 K Konda Yamini
82 K Kondepu Upendra
83 A Alaparthi Sailakshmi
84 B Boddu Jagadeeswari
85 Ch Chinta Bharathi
86 Sk Shaik Sadikha
87 K Kota Gopi Raju Reddy
88 K Kothuri Annapurna
89 Krishna Teja Dara
90 K Kunchala Koteswara Rao
91 K Kunisetty Anju Vyshnavi
92 K Kuricheti D V S Bhanu Chander
93 L Lingamallu Naga Venkata Gayathri
94 M Maddi Divyateja Venkata Nagalakshmi Pavani
95 M Mahamad Nurulla Baig
96 M Mahamad Rahaman
97 M Mallisetty Deepika
98 M Mallisetty Hema
99 M Mallisetty Mounika
100 M Manchella Lakshmi Venkata Krishna Charan
101 M Marapala Vamsi Krishna Reddy
102 M Marpu Bharath
103 M Meriga Sanjay
104 M Mindala Sai Lakshmi
105 M Modukuri Pallavi
106 M Moghal Sameera Nazane
107 M Mohammad Surayya Habiba
108 M Mohammed Altaf
109 M Munaga Yohan Kumar
110 N Nagulakonda Eswara Jahnavi
111 N Nayudu Lavanya
112 N Nelaturi Raja Kumari
113 N Nukabathini Asha
114 N Nunna Lakshmi Sravanthi
115 P Pabbisetti Venkata Sesha Sai
116 P Palepu Sasi Preetham
117 P Palike Anuhya
118 P Palla Venkata Praveen
119 P Pampana Divya Jyothi
120 P Pandi Pranitha
121 P Pannem Jhansi Priya
122 P Pasupuleti Lakshmi Prasanna
123 P Patchipulusu Chaitanya Lakshmi
124 P Pathan Afrinneeha
125 P Pittu Chandana
126 P Pulluri Krishna Vamsi
127 S Sagiri Eswar
128 S Sajja Gnana Kiran
129 B Balagani Vamsi Krishna
130 K Kattula Balaji
131 Rajasekhar Reddy
132 Javvaji Gopi Pavan