Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
RMD Sinhgad School of Engineering, Maharashtra
Foss
Java
Language
Date
Sept. 17, 2019
Participants Count
125
Organiser
VINITA GALANDE
# First Name Last Name
1 Vina Lomte
2 Aditya Bhumkar
3 Riya Landge
4 Shubham Aglawe
5 Neha Bhujbal
6 Saurabh Chede
7 Prajakta Bhavsar
8 Pratiksha Gangawane
9 Nikita Yenpure
10 Vedika Yadav
11 Aditya Hirve
12 Raksha Kapse
13 Pratibha Kalluri
14 Suraj Gutte
15 Anupam Pande
16 Mayur Bhalerao
17 Unmesh Papat
18 Prasad Bhamare
19 Ananta Tamboli
20 Pradnya Kasture
21 Mrunalinee Patole
22 Sonal Fatangare
23 Prathamesh Nale
24 Sonali Patankar
25 Alija Patel
26 Sayali Bhosale
27 Janhvi Bobhate
28 Rushikesh Chaudhari
29 Sanket Chaudhari
30 Aditya Pole
31 Rohit Deshmukh
32 Asmita Deshpande
33 Rujuta Dhere
34 Tushar Funde
35 Amit Gaud
36 Omkar Gaykar
37 Shrawani Harkal
38 Apurva Ingle
39 Ishita Satija
40 Pradnya Jeurkar
41 Kshitija Kadam
42 Amol Kajale
43 Digisha Kaneria
44 Akshay Tangade
45 Kaustubh Bhagwat
46 Aishvarya Kumkar
47 Bhagyashree Mulay
48 Mukesh Vaishnav
49 Yash Jagtap
50 Yash Wani
51 Shankar Padrat
52 Ojas Shah
53 Shubham Yadav
54 Harshada Narule
55 Mangesh Nyati
56 Shweta Panchpor
57 Akhilesh Pandey
58 Pooja Adsul
59 Atharv Relekar
60 Tarun Agrawal
61 Chandrashekhar Patil
62 Divesh Patil
63 Manasi Patil
64 Prajwal Patil
65 Sarang Patil
66 Shivam Patil
67 Siddhesh Patil
68 Sujeet Patil
69 Payal Pawale
70 Riddhi Pawar
71 Siddhi Pawar
72 Lalit Choudhary
73 Samruddhi Pund
74 Sneha Punde
75 Ramprabhu Khakare
76 Himanshu Deshmukh
77 Harsh Shah
78 Rohit Shendage
79 Shweta Singh
80 Alisha Solankar
81 Uday Soni
82 Aashish Kapure
83 Kunal Tibe
84 Tipu Sultan Singh
85 Krishnakant Tripathi
86 Unnikrishnen Nampoothiry
87 Prajwal Walhekar
88 Ranjit Makawne
89 Abhishek Kangude
90 Kajal Sharma
91 Pratik Kharate
92 Aakash Sonawane
93 Rutuja Andodgi
94 Rutuja Deshmukh
95 Bhavesh Panjwani
96 Aditya Sonar
97 Bhagyashri Gandhare
98 Pranjal Chaudhari
99 Shubham Baspure
100 Salikram Chadar
101 Prajval Chavan
102 Mahesh Chavan
103 Tabish Inamdar
104 Sachin Chandwade
105 Gaurav Menaria
106 Omkar Darekar
107 Pushkaraj Sonawane
108 Ankita Londhe
109 Pallavi Shinde
110 Falguni Pawar
111 Kanchan Marne
112 Dhanashree Lohagaonkar
113 Puja Patil
114 Siddhi Jagtap
115 Prasanna Dangat
116 Supriya Sathe
117 Shubham Patil
118 Vinita Kawalkar (Galande)
119 Shrikant Nagure
120 Shweta Panchpor
121 Manasi Patil
122 Pallvai Shinde
123 Pushkaraj Sonawane
124 Prasad Bhamare
125 Puja Patil