Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Geethanjali Institute of Science & Technology, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Oct. 18, 2019
Participants Count
109
Organiser
V Sireesha
# First Name Last Name
1 Vineesha Pedipina
2 Manasa Vangallu
3 Venkata Aswini Abbu
4 Meera V S Sriteja Aitha
5 Sujatha Ankinapalli
6 Meghana Anthati
7 Divyasri Anumalasetty
8 Sneha Sai Bandara
9 Lavanya Bandi
10 Pranavi Bathala
11 Sri Kavya Bommavaram
12 Bharath Kumar Chadalawada
13 Sai Preethi Chinthalapudi
14 Chandrasekhar Darsi
15 Sravani Divi
16 Abishake Reddy Doddi
17 Venu Dodla
18 Richitha Reddy Duggireddy
19 Premkrishna Gandikota
20 Guru Manasa Gattu
21 Sushma Kaveri Gogula
22 Nikhila Gosula
23 Sathish Reddy Guduru
24 Varshitha Gundarapu Prana
25 Nikhila Jana
26 Bhavana Janga
27 Sivani Jonnalagadda
28 Riya Reddy Juturu Chinnareddy
29 Pravallika Kaluva
30 Mounika Kamepalli
31 Veda Sivani Kamireddy
32 Giri Nandini Kanamarlapudi
33 Preethi Kanchi
34 Akhila Kandlagunta
35 Sudeepika Kankipati
36 Greeshma Katamgari
37 Nagavinitha Reddy Katluru
38 Sruthi Kedari
39 Chandana Kodati
40 Rajasri Koppu
41 Sowmya Kudavari
42 Rekha Lalapeta
43 Sarathchandra Mavillapalli
44 Mounika Mekala
45 Ramalakshmi Mellacheruvu
46 Sreenivasulu Menati
47 Shafi Ahamed Mohammed
48 Pavani Mudiyala
49 Poojitha Mummadi
50 Sravani Munji
51 Yamuna Murarisetty
52 Srilakshmi Nelapudi
53 Srujan Orupalli
54 Lakshmi Priya Pachipala
55 Rajeswari Pallipati
56 Sravani Pandillapalli
57 Uma Bhuvaneswari Paritala
58 Venkatasainaga Kavya Paturu
59 Tejaswini Pellakuru
60 Saketh Perla
61 Tejo Prasanthi Perumalla
62 Kavya Pokuri
63 Srivaishnavi Ponguluru
64 Harshavardhan Ponnuru
65 Ruchitha Ponnuru
66 Prasad Reddy Valluru
67 Havanya Puchalapalli
68 Divya Keerthika Pulimi
69 Priyadarshini Pulluru
70 Divya Sri Punamalli
71 Ramyasree Pyda
72 Anjali Karthika Raja
73 Praveen Kumar Raja
74 Venkata Ranganatha Avinash Ramakuru
75 Vineela Rayapureddi
76 Ahmad Basha Shaik
77 Ameena Shaik
78 Arfiya Tabassum Shaik
79 Arifa Shaik
80 Mudam Yaseen Shaik
81 Saifali Shaik
82 Suhana Shaik
83 Lakshmi Chandra Sekhar Sode
84 Suresh Babu Swarna
85 Nishitha Tammireddy
86 Hari Kiranmai Tanniru
87 Chethan Chowdary Thakkillapati
88 Silpa Thatiparthi
89 Venkata Lakshmi Sravya Thavva
90 Eswar Thiyya
91 Dhanusha Thota
92 Nikhila Sree Tirupathi
93 Venkata Mounika Tulasi
94 Venkata Mounisha Tulasi
95 Naveen Sai Udatha
96 Raga Priya Vanama
97 Ramya Smily Vemuru
98 Kanchana Vennapusa
99 Sri Mounika Vippagunta
100 Venkata Naga Spandana Yadala
101 Subba Reddy Yanamala
102 Aswith Kumar Yeturi
103 Umar Farooq
104 Ayaz Shaik
105 Chintala Balaji
106 Susmitha Burla
107 Cheedella Bhavana
108 Likhitha Thammireddy
109 Tejaswini Vattuluru