Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
G. Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Oct. 26, 2019
Participants Count
207
Organiser
yasmeen wuntakal
# First Name Last Name
1 Sunkesula Swathi
2 Nageswar Chedella
3 Madasi Kuruva Dhanunjaya
4 Kamarthi Vignesh Sai
5 Kiran Kamarthi
6 Bobbiti Charitha
7 Karamthot Bhargavi
8 Bollineni Bhavana
9 Vadde Uma
10 Sreeja Reddy Pasam
11 Somireddy Vijaya Lakshmi
12 Kasturi Likhitha
13 Bobbala Mythri
14 Daruru Sowmya
15 Chandra Sekhar G
16 Akbar Eruru
17 Mohammed Abdul Aftab Muddassir
18 Pasala Sindhusha
19 Pasupula Maddileti
20 Samuel T M
21 Kadinti Chinna
22 Gona Suchitha
23 Yerukali Vijay Kumar
24 Mounika Valisekka
25 Siva Sankar
26 Hemalatha Gantla
27 Manvitha Kandimalla
28 Shaik Sahil
29 M.Jeevan Kumar
30 P.Venkata Nagaraju
31 Shaik Hussain
32 Peddi Goutham
33 Sana Khatoon
34 Boya Hima Bindu
35 Nagarjuna Pendekanti
36 P Aqheeb Ahmed Khan
37 G. Lalitha Yadav
38 Sreedhar Reddy Kuncham
39 Mohammed Faizunnisa
40 Ganesha Sai Pravallika
41 Rasapogu Amrutha
42 Sai Deepika Dasa
43 Niteesh Varma Reddycherla
44 Veledandla Sai Anuradha
45 Bindu Ediga
46 Ramaiah Gari Hymavathi
47 Sura Deva Harshini
48 Pallavi Catherin Aishwarya
49 Kasetty Praneeth
50 Sai Teja Kongara
51 Gangavaram Divya
52 Kurapati Meghana
53 Andreddy Lakshmi Amrutha
54 Chintalapalle Swathi
55 Rusum Rasagna
56 Shaik Neha
57 D. Bhuvaneswari
58 Pataparla Jaya Lakshmi
59 Bureddy Anusha
60 P.Karthik Charan
61 Himavarsha Gontla
62 Peruri Srinivasa Naveen Kumar
63 Divya Spandana Guntumukkala
64 Kotha Naga Shiva
65 Jeevitha Manyam
66 Badri Subhash
67 Trisha Talikota
68 M. A. Ayesha Sania
69 Bhuvanesh Sutraye
70 Makam Vaishnavi
71 Kundana T
72 Sai Krishna
73 Meeniga Ramya Shruthi
74 Karur Harshith Simha
75 Yerram Kanna Venkateswara Reddy
76 Dudekula Maimoon
77 Gowripeddi Nikhila
78 Pinjari Raheena
79 Kara Praveen Kumar Reddy
80 Madam Naveen
81 Balaji Kaushal
82 Golla Manoj Kumar
83 Meda Jahnavi
84 Vyshnavi Mallela
85 Pathipati Riharika
86 Gadiyaram Sudheshna
87 Pocha Maneesha
88 Yedire Usha Sri
89 Chitrala Sahithi
90 Koduru Krishna Chaitanya Reddy
91 Jayasreelekha Eguru
92 Somagavini Sudheer
93 Kolli Chathurya
94 Kottala Deepthi
95 Gudem Bannuru Pravallika
96 C Siva Rami Reddy
97 Mooli Ganga Manikanta Reddy
98 Surya Prakash Baddika
99 Vundavelli Venkata Reddy
100 Kamisetty Lokesh
101 Sirigiri Sai Charan
102 Thumu Kunta Sitaramireddy
103 Sarath Chandra Reddy
104 P Nazeer Basha
105 Nandavaram Harish
106 Bellam Rambhupal
107 Gangadasari Sushma
108 Eswara Katyayani
109 Karnati Guru Poojitha
110 Kondreddy Harika
111 Sukeerthana Bolledula
112 Nagasarvani Gadivemula
113 Anusha Mulinti
114 Tejasmitha N
115 Ramatulasi Paturu
116 Srilalithya Varada
117 Radha Golla
118 Gunda Naga Venkata Yasaswini
119 Guntha Venkata Hima Teja
120 Madem Lavanya
121 Hari Priya Makam
122 Pasunoori Bhavana
123 Shaik Khamrunnissa Begum
124 Jahnavi Konduru
125 Kiran Chandamala
126 Jabbu Vikram Simha Reddy
127 Kasuva Dinesh Reddy
128 Macharla Tharun Sai
129 T Rohith
130 Amaravathi Kaveri
131 Boya Chandrika
132 Challa Sahana
133 U Vaishnavi
134 Meenige Viswa Kalpana
135 Nallagatla Vyshnavi
136 P Sravani
137 Shaik Sameera Sulthana
138 Vankam Sai Prasanna
139 Varimadugu Vaishnavi
140 Vayalapadu Shaik Afsana
141 Vennapusa Naga Ramya
142 Gumpili Sai Bhavani
143 Eepuri Bhanusree
144 Patil Thanmai Reddy Chinnakotla
145 Karthik Kumar Bhavanthi
146 Challa Akhil Kumar
147 Duvuru Venkata Praneeth
148 Karnam Rohith
149 Kamalapuram Naveen
150 Kuruba Rajesh
151 Mekhala Charan Kumar Goud
152 M.S.Vamsidhar Reddy
153 Nagananda Reddy Mukthapuram
154 O.H.Nithin Sumithra
155 Nanda Kishore Gorakati
156 Venkatampalli Prasanth Babu
157 Yellakanti Nikhil
158 Ch.Tharun Sai
159 Ekkaluru Snigdha
160 Gajula Manisha
161 Kanike Leelavathi
162 Koppula Jahnavi Reddy
163 Kuruva Sravanthi
164 Murahari Swapna
165 Janaki Veni Krishna
166 Onteddu Sri Lekha
167 Owku Krishna Priya
168 Peese Lavanya
169 Tulabandi Sree Lekha
170 Anjuru Surya Teja
171 Boreddy Sarveswara Reddy
172 Gadamsetty Damaryabhi Sudheendra
173 Shafath Ahmed Khan
174 Malasani Manoj Kumar
175 Puvvadi Sai Kumar
176 Gajula Sashi Kiran
177 P Mahendra Nath Reddy
178 Pattada Vinith
179 Valmiki Rohith
180 Mounaraga Annavaram
181 Pavan Kumar Mandula
182 Ameen Smd
183 Aveta Sasi Kumar
184 Ramayanam Saicharan
185 Tadipathri Saikumar Reddey
186 Bukkasamudram.Upendra Reddy
187 Rayapolu Vijayalakshmi
188 Panduranga Chennarpu
189 Sruthi Paladugu
190 Vankadara Geethika Priya
191 Nikitha Puvadi
192 Kallu Pavan
193 D Srinivasulu
194 Bugide Srinivasulu
195 Shaik Gousia Begum
196 Kusunoori Prabhavathi
197 Kuruva Sreekanth
198 Anil Kumar
199 Venkata Kishore Reddy
200 Siva Chandra Mirrapalli
201 Devathi Mahesh
202 Pradeep Suddula
203 Shahnawaz Nawaz
204 Venkata Siva Anjani Kumar
205 Veerapuram Bhavana
206 Singiri Anoosha
207 Sai Divya Nallapaneni
208 Abbu Suryateja