Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Malla Reddy College of engineering., Telangana
Foss
Inkscape
Language
Date
Oct. 31, 2019
Participants Count
165
Organiser
ADY HAPPY
# First Name Last Name
1 Aslam Mohammad
2 Kallemgari Anvesh Goud
3 Shaik Sai Huzur
4 Lingala Srinath
5 Salloju Shivakumar
6 Garimella Alekhya
7 Kesoju Lavanya
8 Bhaskara Adepu
9 Manoj Kumar Dandu
10 Srikanth Momula
11 Sridhar Parshana
12 Nivarthi Putala
13 Arjun Kumar P
14 Moses Kunusoth
15 Harshini Reddy Ravula
16 Nikhil G.S.S
17 Thirupathi Masula
18 Sai Pranav Saineni
19 Akash Kumar Singh
20 Sai Abhishek B
21 Ashwin C
22 Teja Guddeti
23 Hari Vardhan T
24 Laxman Raju
25 Ugander Yadav A
26 Akash Lavania
27 Aitha Sai Kumar
28 Bandaru Sai
29 Narasingula Sai Prudhvi
30 Bomidi Srinivas Kumar
31 B Sundeep Yadav
32 U Lalit Goud
33 Jitta Rakesh
34 Ramavath Kalyan
35 Are Srikanth
36 Mote Manish Kumar
37 Ragi Anil Kumar
38 Jangamwar Akash
39 Gadige Akhila
40 Velpula Shanmukha Sai
41 Panja Suresh
42 Chikka Vamshi
43 Guguloth Vamshi
44 Peri Varunshyam
45 Siripuram Sai Vishal
46 Vishal Kumar Panday
47 Ramavath Babu
48 Koppisetti Divya Surya Sai
49 Chappidi Ashok Reddy
50 Eslavath Anil Kumar
51 Bokka Rakesh Reddy
52 Manda Srinath Reddy
53 Moh Saddam Siddique
54 Aitha Mahanth
55 Poloju Sandeep Kumar
56 Katada Siva Teja
57 Vellivala Keerthi
58 Yerra Sai Vardhan
59 Jindam Sri Sai Ganesh
60 Jillela Vamshi
61 Muthyala Beerlingeshwar
62 Bathini Naresh
63 Anusuri Saiteja
64 Natakari Poshetty
65 Tripurari Hari Nagakoteswar
66 Kote Rakesh
67 Erukulla Manideep Sai
68 Rani Cheripelly
69 Divya Janardan
70 Pavana Sri Patlolla
71 Sairuthwik P
72 Abhinesh Savali
73 Kiran Kumar Neerudi
74 Rageshwari Erra
75 Asampally Mounika
76 Mangali Prathyusha
77 Avireddy Sashank Sai
78 Aeruva Raju
79 Gopu Harikrishna
80 Dasari Vinay
81 Mohammed Jarriullah
82 Sonu Saurabh Das
83 Pulijala Rohith
84 Ritish Sagar
85 A Sai Praveen
86 Bandari Vikram
87 Chilakala Karthik
88 Alladi Nithin
89 Marredddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy
90 Vamshi Alli
91 Atika Pavankumar
92 B Sairam
93 Bollaboina Nihal
94 Chinthalapalli Udayanand
95 Chelukala Nikhilkumar
96 Danda Upendarreddy
97 Gadila Karthikreddy
98 Garikamukku Sujankumar
99 Gouti Jitender
100 Gureddy Malathi
101 Kotha Karthikkumar
102 Kandru Manohar Sai
103 Konkayala Vikasreddy
104 Pentapuri Yugenderreddy
105 Pikkalkar Prashanth
106 Police Rajashekharreddy
107 Sasanool Manasa
108 Suvan Harshavardhan
109 Veera Dhana Mahesh
110 Yara Madhukar
111 ´╗┐Sonnaila Nikshith
112 Parshuram Malik
113 D. Ram Reddy
114 R. Deepak Kumar
115 Gali Sai Goutham Reddy
116 K. Akhil Krishna Sai
117 P. Hrithik Rao
118 Manda Rakesh
119 Shalini Pandey
120 Shruti Ramesh
121 P Amarnath
122 K Narender
123 E. Ruthvik Reddy
124 K Saketh
125 G. Jashwanth Reddy
126 P Shivakiriti
127 Syed Junaid Quadri
128 Mekala Keerthan
129 Md Zenooruddin
130 K Ramesh
131 Gaini Chandra Shekhar
132 Shaik Mohammad Anas
133 Mangali Bhanu Prakash
134 Chennoju Raghu
135 Banoth Swetha
136 Porandla Sai Srinadth
137 Jillapally Shiva Sai Kumar
138 Esireddy Srinivas Reddy
139 Boina Srikanth
140 Mood Anil Chowhan
141 Vamshi Krishna U
142 Yachamaneni Hemalatha Rao
143 Mateti Archana
144 Singamshetti Tejaswi
145 Macha Mamatha
146 Kalva Ramya
147 Pitla Sridhar
148 Bobbala Sravani
149 Ms Pavan Kumar
150 Bochu Abhinay
151 Nihal Sai
152 Patil Shiva Kumar
153 Maheshkar Soumya
154 Chintapalli Raja
155 G Sangameshwar Reddy
156 K Harikrishna
157 Kasu Swamy
158 Akkaladevi Aravind Krishna
159 Gangarapu Samuel Sirikanth Shalom
160 Tadepalli Sai Karthik
161 Sai Ram
162 Modugu Satyaprakash Sanny
163 Alli Sai Jagadish
164 Naveen Kumar
165 Sarath Avs
166 Surendra Babu
167 Ashamgari Krishnakanth Reddy