Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Malla Reddy College of engineering., Telangana
Foss
Python 3.4.3
Language
Date
Nov. 1, 2019
Participants Count
134
Organiser
Kannagi Anbazhagan
# First Name Last Name
1 Todupunuri Shravika
2 Vittal Jatin
3 Kaipu Srinivas Reddy
4 Pulluru Vyaijeswar Reddy
5 Kasu Supriya
6 Bodgoian Simran
7 Gogineni Madhu Varma
8 Basini Manisha
9 Mudusu Sneha
10 Peethala Rajitha
11 Miriyala Veera Venkata Sai Subramanyam
12 Gangarapu Nikhitha
13 Tanniru Srikanth
14 Nallagulla Sushma Chowdary
15 Jannada Vardhini
16 Nathi Hiranmayi
17 Mahajan Sai Sampath
18 Kalyani Ashwini
19 Vasa Jayanth
20 Guluru Sri Sai
21 Moka Nandhini
22 Chatla Naresh
23 Andagulda Jyothirmayi
24 Tanniru Sravanthi
25 Gamidi Venkat Rambabu
26 Manchoji Santosh Kumar
27 Rapan Jigisha
28 Porandala Pooja Sree
29 Vempala Durga Maheshwari
30 Monapati Sai Pavan Krishna
31 Kudikala Sai Kumar
32 Gongalla Sai Priyatham
33 Kathuroju Sai Venkat
34 Peddolla Pavan
35 Kamisetty Saisrikar
36 Gudla Phanindra Kumar
37 Mannelly Vaishnavi
38 Chennakeshav Rao Teilkar
39 Priyanka Reddy
40 Kavya Kutumbaka
41 Rakesh Juvvireddy
42 Jithendra Takkellapati
43 Bhargav Andem
44 Bharadwaj Vattikota
45 Sathwik Bompelly
46 Pallavi Addaguri
47 Saikiranreddy Yatharla
48 Shreya Bejjanki
49 Nikhil Prasad Paladugu
50 Manikanta Reddy Yerragunta
51 Akhila Sura
52 Upendarreddy Musuku
53 Sandhya Koppula Chandra Mayur
54 Sujith Shanagonda
55 Vani Korivi
56 Madhumitha Theegala
57 Nandini Bogaram Ravender
58 Anusha Madikonda
59 Gayathri Kangari
60 Sandhya Abbi
61 Srilekha Doosa
62 Vinod Rodda
63 Prashanth Vallari
64 Vasundhara Kota
65 Neha Rani Agalduty
66 Saikiran Virammalla
67 Pranitha Bondla
68 Pavani Lakshmi Chenimini
69 Akhila Malla
70 Manasa Devi
71 Siri Macharla
72 Donthula Pranavi
73 Ande Sravya
74 Jangiti Pinky
75 Suntramoni Sruthi
76 Kandunuri Upasana
77 Pogula Swapna
78 Mohammed Arif Khan
79 Sanju Bagri
80 Kothi Rajashekar
81 Mothe Sumanth
82 Parikipandla Mahesh
83 Koduru Rohithkumar
84 Adepu Sairam
85 Sriramoju Mahendra Chary
86 Jakkula Praveen
87 Mamidipelly Vivekananda
88 Palvancha Dinesh
89 Palancha Pranathi
90 Kethawath Usha Kiran
91 Majji Sirisha
92 Thunki Aravindaraju
93 Vineel Reddy
94 Rajkrishna Vemula
95 Junaid Md Haseebuddin
96 Khasim Ali Syed
97 Karthik Reddy
98 N.Sai Rangareddy
99 N.Naveen Kumar
100 Mathew V Philip
101 Krishnam Raju
102 G.Sai Sumanth
103 Gade Rohith
104 Kalvakota Mani Sindhuja
105 Mallapragada Kiranmayee
106 Gade Uttej Kumar
107 Vetukuri Sriram Raju
108 Siddamsetti Navya Malika
109 Thodima Ajay
110 Vaarada Ashlesha
111 Mailagani Sravan Kumar
112 P Rahul
113 Bhaskar Sri Ram
114 Harish Varma
115 Meda Shashank
116 Korra Divya
117 Vulligaddala Sathvika
118 Mohammad Shahid Afridi
119 Ekkaladevi Srinivas Ruchitha
120 Shanbale Sangameshwar
121 Tanneru Uday Bhanu
122 Avula Manisree
123 Kondeti Lakshmi Sravani
124 Gifty Suneeth
125 Florence Angel
126 Gatla Sai Prathyusha
127 Sudidhi Govardhan
128 Sarah Angel
129 Mungatwar Chandhan
130 Nimma Supraja
131 Paka Lavanya
132 Mudhigonda Uma Bhavani
133 Navya Sri
134 M Pavan Rohith
135 Vamshikrishna Ramshetty