Online-Test Participants

Institution Name
Sasi Institute of Technology & Engineering, Andhra Pradesh
Foss
C
Language
Date
Dec. 5, 2019
Participants Count
72
Organiser
P Naga Malleswari
# First Name Last Name
1 Godavari Naga Sameera
2 Gopisetti Pooja Suma Rajya Lakshmi
3 Inapakolla Sri Sai Nikitha
4 Jasti Indusri
5 Kadiyala Roja Rushitha
6 Kadiyala Sudha Lavanya
7 Ganapavarapu V.N.D.Harika
8 Doddigarla Devi Priya
9 Edupuganti Ambika
10 Gubbala Tejaswini
11 Chalamcherla G.V.Santhosh
12 Kambala Venkatesh
13 Kamisetty Ramya Prasanna
14 Lavanya Kamuju
15 Krishnavamsi Kappaganthula
16 Karipalli Sharon Rose
17 Karubothu Navaneeth Kishore
18 Katikitala Teja Rani
19 Kodali Vynitha
20 Renuka Naga Chandralekha Kodamanchili
21 Leela Sri Konakalla
22 Kondapalli Jagadesh Satya Sai
23 Lakshmi Durga Korasika
24 Koripalli Dharani Lakshmi
25 Naga Jyothsna Priya Korsa
26 Kuchipudi Sumanayana
27 Kudapa Bhavya Srilatha
28 Maddipati Sri Sai Ramya
29 Madhavarapu Mohana Priya
30 Mathi Hareesh Babu
31 Medapati Dhanaa Praneeth Reddy
32 Meka Tejaswini Nagadurga
33 Mudapaka Satya Sai Sandeep
34 Mummadi Swarna Kumari
35 Nadiminti Pooja
36 Haritha Nagothu
37 Nakka Tejesh Kumar
38 Nanduri Renuka Ramana
39 Nekkala Poojitha
40 Nelavalli Sai Bhargav Chowdary
41 Nimmala Hema Anusha
42 Lakshmi Durga Nimmala
43 Nooli Lalitya
44 Padala Suvarna
45 Pakalapati Sri Lakshmi Prasanna Kumar
46 Parimi Geetha Chowdary
47 Pathuri Mounika
48 Lealarsha Patibandla
49 Patnana Saikiran
50 Perumalla Gowri Praveena
51 Muvvala Sai Pavan Sandeep
52 Allada.Yogeswar Yogeswar
53 Kuram Rajan
54 Medabalimi Jeevankumar
55 Kalla Uma Maheswari
56 Kandiboina Bangaru Lakshmi
57 Sivarani Karuturi
58 Kuchimanchi Sai Sri Kiran
59 Maddela Pravallika
60 Mandala Jyothsna Sri
61 Nandina Sai Saranya
62 Palli Vijaya Krishna Reddy
63 Pasumarthi Kumar Avinash
64 Merugumala Naga Venkata Subramanyam
65 Tirumala Nithya
66 Uppuluri Vaishnavi
67 Vipparti Tejaswi
68 V.T.Saran Kumar Voodimudi
69 Yadla Naveen
70 Velichetti Vijaya Rama Sai Harisha
71 Yandrapragada Sridevi
72 Guntha Yugundar